(nur offene Spiele)
Court12345678CC
21.07.2016
10:00
Frauen 1
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Männer 2
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Deluweit - Treude
2:1 (22:24, 23:21, 15:11)
Frauen 2
Broß - Köhn
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 12:15)
Männer 3
John - Kulzer
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
Frauen 3
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Jarecki - Jungjohann
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
Männer 4
Scheuermann - Schlipf
vs
Epple - Schmidgall
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Frauen 4
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Schnabel - Schulz
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Männer 1
Sievers - Winter
vs
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
21.07.2016
11:00
Männer 5
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Battermann - Thuernagel
2:1 (21:13, 19:21, 15:11)
Frauen 5
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Frenzel - Lemke
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer 6
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Ruf - Ruf
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 12:15)
Frauen 6
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
Frauen 7
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
Männer 8
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Gürke - Wolff
2:0 (21:14, 21:7)
Frauen 8
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Grathwol - Seib
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Männer 7
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:6)
21.07.2016
12:00
Männer 9
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Batanov - Thiel
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer 10
Gerken - John
vs
Maase - Schneider
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Frauen 10
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Amann - Kopp
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer 11
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Bibrack - Paduretu
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
Frauen 11
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Günter - Lawson-Body
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer 12
Behlen - Meißner
vs
Brand - Diwersy
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen 12
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
vs
Blickhäuser - Wedekind
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen 9
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (20:22, 14:21)
21.07.2016
13.00
Frauen 16
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
21.07.2016
13:00
Männer 13
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Orzelski - Weber
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Männer 14
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Lachmund - Salabarria
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen 14
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:1 (23:25, 21:16, 17:15)
Männer 15
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
Frauen 15
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Adeberg - Arnold
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer 16
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen 13
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:12)
21.07.2016
14.00
Frauen 17
Broß - Köhn
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
1:2 (20:22, 21:11, 9:15)
21.07.2016
14:00
Männer 17
Frisch - Schupritt
vs
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
0:2 (8:21, 18:21)
Männer 18
Sievers - Winter
vs
Deluweit - Treude
2:0 (21:19, 21:9)
Frauen 18
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Männer 19
Scheuermann - Schlipf
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
Frauen 19
Mohr - Rüterhenke
vs
Jarecki - Jungjohann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer 20
John - Kulzer
vs
Epple - Schmidgall
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 10:15)
Frauen 20
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Schnabel - Schulz
2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:5)
21.07.2016
15:00
Männer 21
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Battermann - Thuernagel
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen 21
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Frenzel - Lemke
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Männer 22
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Ruf - Ruf
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:13)
Frauen 22
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Barke - Barke
2:0 (21:17, 21:9)
Frauen 23
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 12:15)
Männer 24
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Gürke - Wolff
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Frauen 24
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Grathwol - Seib
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
Männer 23
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:1 (18:21, 21:10, 15:12)
21.07.2016
16:00
Männer 25
Gerken - John
vs
Batanov - Thiel
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
Frauen 25
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer 26
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Maase - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen 26
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Amann - Kopp
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen 27
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
vs
Günter - Lawson-Body
1:2 (21:10, 20:22, 9:15)
Männer 28
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Brand - Diwersy
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 17:15)
Frauen 28
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Blickhäuser - Wedekind
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Männer 27
Behlen - Meißner
vs
Bibrack - Paduretu
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:8)
21.07.2016
17.00
Frauen 31
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Adeberg - Arnold
2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 15:7)
21.07.2016
17:00
Männer 29
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Orzelski - Weber
1:2 (25:23, 17:21, 16:18)
Frauen 29
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
1:2 (9:21, 21:19, 6:15)
Männer 30
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Lachmund - Salabarria
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen 30
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
Männer 31
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
0:2 (13:21, 5:21)
Frauen 32
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer 32
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Deininger - Lehmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
22.07.2016
09:00
Frauen 33
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:10)
Frauen 35
Schnabel - Schulz
vs
Jarecki - Jungjohann
2:0 (21:7, 21:5)
Frauen 36
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Mohr - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen 34
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Broß - Köhn
2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
22.07.2016
10:00
Männer 33
Deluweit - Treude
vs
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Frauen 37
Barke - Barke
vs
Frenzel - Lemke
2:0 (21:4, 21:11)
Männer 34
Sievers - Winter
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
2:0 (21:11, 21:8)
Männer 35
Epple - Schmidgall
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen 39
Grathwol - Seib
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
Verletzung A
Männer 36
John - Kulzer
vs
Scheuermann - Schlipf
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen 40
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
1:2 (21:15, 20:22, 10:15)
Frauen 38
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
22.07.2016
11:00
Männer 37
Ruf - Ruf
vs
Battermann - Thuernagel
2:0 (21:14, 24:22)
Frauen 41
Amann - Kopp
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
Männer 38
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Frauen 42
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Dickau - Dickau
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Frauen 43
Blickhäuser - Wedekind
vs
Günter - Lawson-Body
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Männer 40
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Frauen 44
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:12)
Männer 39
Gürke - Wolff
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
0:2 (10:21, 13:21)
22.07.2016
12:00
Männer 41
Maase - Schneider
vs
Batanov - Thiel
2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 15:10)
Frauen 45
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Männer 42
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Gerken - John
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Frauen 46
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Dittmann - Rodwald
2:1 (10:21, 21:15, 15:9)
Männer 43
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Bibrack - Paduretu
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen 47
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Adeberg - Arnold
2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:9)
Frauen 48
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer 44
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Behlen - Meißner
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:8)
22.07.2016
13:00
Männer 45
Lachmund - Salabarria
vs
Orzelski - Weber
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 11:15)
Männer 47
Deininger - Lehmann
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Männer 48
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:12)
Männer 46
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
22.07.2016
14:00
Frauen 50
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Frauen 51
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Mohr - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:11, 21:8)
Frauen 52
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
Frauen 49
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Günter - Lawson-Body
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:13)
22.07.2016
15:00
Männer 49
Gerken - John
vs
Brand - Diwersy
0:2 (14:21, 7:21)
Männer 50
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
vs
Freytag - Sowa
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Frauen 54
Schnabel - Schulz
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:12)
Männer 51
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
vs
Scheuermann - Schlipf
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
Frauen 55
Barke - Barke
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Männer 52
Slacanin - Voswinkel
vs
Johanning - Pelle
0:2 (24:26, 13:21)
Frauen 56
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
2:1 (11:21, 21:15, 15:13)
Frauen 53
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 15:13)
22.07.2016
16:00
Frauen 89
Broß - Köhn
vs
Günter - Lawson-Body
Verletzung A
Männer 54
John - Kulzer
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
2:0 (21:6, 21:12)
Frauen 90
Adeberg - Arnold
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Männer 55
Ruf - Ruf
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 15:17)
Frauen 91
Amann - Kopp
vs
Mohr - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
Männer 56
Maase - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Meißner
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 16:14)
Frauen 92
Grathwol - Seib
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
Verletzung A
Männer 53
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:12)
22.07.2016
17:00
Frauen 93
Frenzel - Lemke
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (11:21, 6:21)
Männer 90
Deininger - Lehmann
vs
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
Verletzung A
Frauen 94
Blickhäuser - Wedekind
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
Männer 91
Batanov - Thiel
vs
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
0:2 (16:21, 9:21)
Frauen 95
Dittmann - Rodwald
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
Verletzung A
Männer 92
Gürke - Wolff
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
1:2 (12:21, 22:20, 5:15)
Frauen 96
Jarecki - Jungjohann
vs
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Männer 89
Deluweit - Treude
vs
Gerken - John
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
22.07.2016
18:00
Männer 94
Bibrack - Paduretu
vs
Frisch - Schupritt
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer 95
Lachmund - Salabarria
vs
Ruf - Ruf
1:2 (21:18, 12:21, 6:15)
Männer 96
Grandel - Lorentz
vs
Behlen - Meißner
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Männer 93
Battermann - Thuernagel
vs
Ahr - Kubo
1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 12:15)
23.07.2016
09:00
Frauen 58
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen 59
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
0:2 (18:21, 9:21)
Frauen 60
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen 57
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Dickau - Dickau
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
23.07.2016
10:00
Frauen 61
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer 58
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Freytag - Sowa
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen 62
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Schnabel - Schulz
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 9:15)
Männer 59
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Scheuermann - Schlipf
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:7)
Frauen 63
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Barke - Barke
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 13:15)
Männer 60
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Johanning - Pelle
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:9)
Frauen 64
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer 57
Sievers - Winter
vs
Brand - Diwersy
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
23.07.2016
11:00
Männer 61
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (21:11, 11:21, 15:13)
Frauen 97
Günter - Lawson-Body
vs
Brandstetter - Krippahl
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Männer 62
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
John - Kulzer
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Frauen 98
Amann - Kopp
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
Frauen 99
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Morgenroth - Schölzel
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Männer 64
Epple - Schmidgall
vs
Maase - Schneider
2:0 (21:7, 21:15)
Frauen 100
Schwöppe - Stricker
vs
Lischke - Sharafutdinova
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
Männer 63
Orzelski - Weber
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:8)
23.07.2016
12:00
Männer 97
Gerken - John
vs
Radzuweit - Schwarmann
2:0 (21:17, 22:20)
Frauen 77
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Bauer - Sagstetter
0:2 (16:21, 6:21)
Männer 98
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
vs
Slacanin - Voswinkel
Aufgabe B
Frauen 78
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer 99
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Bibrack - Paduretu
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen 79
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Greskamp - Walther
1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 8:15)
Männer 100
Ruf - Ruf
vs
Grandel - Lorentz
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen 80
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
23.07.2016
13:00
Männer 77
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Freytag - Sowa
1:2 (21:17, 12:21, 11:15)
Frauen 65
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Hoffmann - Wenzel
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer 78
Scheuermann - Schlipf
vs
Johanning - Pelle
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen 66
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
0:2 (14:21, 21:23)
Männer 79
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer 80
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Maase - Schneider
1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 14:16)
Frauen 68
Barke - Barke
vs
Thiele - Viemann
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen 67
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Schnabel - Schulz
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
23.07.2016
14:00
Frauen 85
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Agbortabi - Schilling
Verletzung A
Männer 66
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
Frauen 86
Slabon - Thomas
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:1 (17:21, 21:17, 21:10)
Männer 67
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
John - Kulzer
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
Frauen 101
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Männer 68
Orzelski - Weber
vs
Epple - Schmidgall
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen 102
Brabetz - Mertten
vs
Schwöppe - Stricker
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer 65
Sievers - Winter
vs
Grabinger - Schneider
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:10)
23.07.2016
15:00
Männer 85
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Scheuermann - Schlipf
Verletzung B
Männer 86
Hartung - Peemüller
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
1:2 (21:16, 23:25, 13:15)
Frauen 74
Schnabel - Schulz
vs
Barke - Barke
1:2 (21:9, 20:22, 9:15)
Männer 101
Gerken - John
vs
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen 81
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Männer 102
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Ruf - Ruf
2:1 (21:17, 11:21, 15:10)
Frauen 82
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 7:15)
Frauen 73
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Deisel - Schwarz
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
23.07.2016
16:00
Männer 74
Reinhardt - Stooß
vs
Epple - Schmidgall
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
Männer 81
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Johanning - Pelle
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer 82
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Maase - Schneider
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
Männer 73
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Graven - Pfretzschner
0:2 (19:21, 24:26)
23.07.2016
17.00
Frauen 83
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
23.07.2016
17:00
Frauen 88
Agbortabi - Schilling
vs
Slabon - Thomas
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:13)
Frauen 87
Dickau - Dickau
vs
Kruse - Westphal
Verletzung A
Frauen 103
Brandstetter - Krippahl
vs
Brabetz - Mertten
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
23.07.2016
18:00
Männer 83
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Maase - Schneider
2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
Männer 88
Brand - Diwersy
vs
Klaua - Rüterhenke
2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
Frauen 75
Deisel - Schwarz
vs
Schnabel - Schulz
2:1 (14:21, 21:18, 18:16)
Männer 87
Scheuermann - Schlipf
vs
Hartung - Peemüller
Verletzung A
Frauen 84
Bauer - Sagstetter
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 9:15)
Männer 103
Klimpe - Pfretzschner
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen 76
Hoffmann - Wenzel
vs
Barke - Barke
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
23.07.2016
19:00
Männer 76
Graven - Pfretzschner
vs
Epple - Schmidgall
2:1 (19:21, 22:20, 15:13)
Männer 75
Grabinger - Schneider
vs
Reinhardt - Stooß
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Männer 84
Freytag - Sowa
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 15:13)
24.07.2016
09:30
Frauen 70
Günther - Koloseus
vs
Thiele - Viemann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Frauen 69
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
24.07.2016
10:30
Männer 70
John - Kulzer
vs
Orzelski - Weber
1:2 (21:12, 25:27, 16:18)
Männer 69
Sievers - Winter
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
24.07.2016
11:30
Frauen 71
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Günther - Koloseus
1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 6:15)
24.07.2016
12:30
Männer 71
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
John - Kulzer
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
24.07.2016
13:30
Frauen 72
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Thiele - Viemann
2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)
24.07.2016
14:30
Männer 72
Sievers - Winter
vs
Orzelski - Weber
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)