AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
114.08.201514:004Luker - Viemann(1):Hoja - Müller(24)2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
214.08.201514:005Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13)2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
1314.08.201516:152Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Hoja - Müller(24)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
1414.08.201516:156Luker - Viemann(1):Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13)2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
2515.08.201509:005Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13):Hoja - Müller(24)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
2615.08.201509:002Luker - Viemann(1):Niemeyer - Ziemer(12)0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
314.08.201514:006Broß - Kruse(2):Gebhard - Mettger(23)2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
414.08.201514:001Cyris - Schulz(11):Greskamp - Walther(14)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
1514.08.201516:154Cyris - Schulz(11):Gebhard - Mettger(23)2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
1614.08.201516:155Broß - Kruse(2):Greskamp - Walther(14)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
2715.08.201509:006Greskamp - Walther(14):Gebhard - Mettger(23)2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
2815.08.201509:004Broß - Kruse(2):Cyris - Schulz(11)1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
514.08.201514:454Arnholdt - Günther(3):Lefherz - Praus(22)2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
614.08.201514:455Ahl - Schubert(10):Dieckemann - Flörke(15)2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
1714.08.201517:006Ahl - Schubert(10):Lefherz - Praus(22)2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
1814.08.201517:001Arnholdt - Günther(3):Dieckemann - Flörke(15)2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
2915.08.201509:452Dieckemann - Flörke(15):Lefherz - Praus(22)0:2 (13:15, 2:15)
3015.08.201509:454Arnholdt - Günther(3):Ahl - Schubert(10)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
714.08.201514:451Henning - Weitzel(4):Martin - Schieder(21)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
814.08.201514:456Buttgereit - Schupritt(9):Christ - Thuernagel(16)2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:7)
1914.08.201517:004Buttgereit - Schupritt(9):Martin - Schieder(21)1:2 (11:15, 19:17, 13:15)
2014.08.201517:005Henning - Weitzel(4):Christ - Thuernagel(16)2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
3115.08.201509:455Christ - Thuernagel(16):Martin - Schieder(21)1:2 (7:15, 18:16, 9:15)
3215.08.201509:456Henning - Weitzel(4):Buttgereit - Schupritt(9)Verletzung B
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
914.08.201515:304Mohr - Reinicke(5):Tschuck - Wieczorek(20)0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
1014.08.201515:305Fischer - Kopp(8):Schilling - Schreyer(17)0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
2114.08.201517:456Fischer - Kopp(8):Tschuck - Wieczorek(20)0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
2214.08.201517:455Mohr - Reinicke(5):Schilling - Schreyer(17)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
3315.08.201510:304Schilling - Schreyer(17):Tschuck - Wieczorek(20)0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
3415.08.201510:305Mohr - Reinicke(5):Fischer - Kopp(8)0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1114.08.201515:302Hochwind - Lieb(6):Adeberg - Schulz(19)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
1214.08.201515:306Bock - Dreckmann(7):Dickau - Fuchs(18)2:1 (11:15, 15:4, 15:7)
2314.08.201517:454Bock - Dreckmann(7):Adeberg - Schulz(19)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
2414.08.201517:451Hochwind - Lieb(6):Dickau - Fuchs(18)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
3515.08.201510:306Dickau - Fuchs(18):Adeberg - Schulz(19)0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
3615.08.201510:301Hochwind - Lieb(6):Bock - Dreckmann(7)1:2 (11:15, 15:8, 9:15)
Zwischenrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3715.08.2015Buttgereit - Schupritt(9):Lefherz - Praus(22)Verletzung A
3815.08.201512:301Broß - Kruse(2):Fischer - Kopp(8)0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Klassifikation Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3915.08.2015Buttgereit - Schupritt(9):Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13)Verletzung A
4015.08.201514:156Christ - Thuernagel(16):Mohr - Reinicke(5)2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
4115.08.2015Dickau - Fuchs(18):Dieckemann - Flörke(15)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
4215.08.2015Gebhard - Mettger(23):Broß - Kruse(2)2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Klassifikation Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4315.08.201517:005Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13):Christ - Thuernagel(16)0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
4415.08.201517:006Dickau - Fuchs(18):Gebhard - Mettger(23)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Klassifikation Looser 23
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4515.08.2015Buttgereit - Schupritt(9):Mohr - Reinicke(5)Verletzung AVerl. 23
4615.08.201517:004Dieckemann - Flörke(15):Broß - Kruse(2)0:2 (10:15, 6:15)Verl. 23
Klassifikation Looser 21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4715.08.20155Mohr - Reinicke(5):Gebhard - Mettger(23)1:2 (15:10, 15:17, 6:15)Verl. 21
4815.08.20154Broß - Kruse(2):Schwarzkopf - Uhrig(13)2:0 (15:13, 15:3)Verl. 21
Klassifikation Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
4916.08.201509:006Christ - Thuernagel(16):Gebhard - Mettger(23)2:0 (17:15, 15:11)Verl. 19
5016.08.201509:002Dickau - Fuchs(18):Broß - Kruse(2)Verletzung BVerl. 19
Klassifikation Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5116.08.2015Christ - Thuernagel(16):Dickau - Fuchs(18)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17
Play-Off Winner 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
5215.08.20154Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Fischer - Kopp(8)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
5315.08.201513:304Martin - Schieder(21):Schilling - Schreyer(17)2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:6)
5415.08.201513:305Tschuck - Wieczorek(20):Luker - Viemann(1)2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
5515.08.201513:306Bock - Dreckmann(7):Henning - Weitzel(4)1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 9:15)
5615.08.201513:301Arnholdt - Günther(3):Hoja - Müller(24)2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
5715.08.201514:155Greskamp - Walther(14):Hochwind - Lieb(6)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
5815.08.201514:154Adeberg - Schulz(19):Ahl - Schubert(10)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
5915.08.201514:151Lefherz - Praus(22):Cyris - Schulz(11)0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Play-Off Winner 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6015.08.201515:152Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Martin - Schieder(21)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
6115.08.201515:155Tschuck - Wieczorek(20):Henning - Weitzel(4)0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
6215.08.201515:156Arnholdt - Günther(3):Hochwind - Lieb(6)0:2 (8:15, 18:20)
6315.08.201515:154Adeberg - Schulz(19):Cyris - Schulz(11)2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Play-Off Looser 13
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6415.08.201516:156Lefherz - Praus(22):Ahl - Schubert(10)0:2 (9:15, 5:15)Verl. 13
6515.08.201516:155Greskamp - Walther(14):Hoja - Müller(24)2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:10)Verl. 13
6615.08.201516:154Bock - Dreckmann(7):Luker - Viemann(1)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)Verl. 13
6715.08.201516:152Schilling - Schreyer(17):Fischer - Kopp(8)1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 14:16)Verl. 13
Play-Off Looser 9
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
6815.08.201519:004Ahl - Schubert(10):Martin - Schieder(21)0:2 (12:15, 6:15)Verl. 9
6915.08.201519:006Greskamp - Walther(14):Tschuck - Wieczorek(20)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)Verl. 9
7015.08.201519:002Luker - Viemann(1):Arnholdt - Günther(3)2:0 (15:9, 15:5)Verl. 9
7115.08.201519:451Fischer - Kopp(8):Cyris - Schulz(11)0:2 (5:15, 7:15)Verl. 9
Play-Off Winner 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7215.08.201520:152Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Henning - Weitzel(4)1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
7315.08.201519:456Hochwind - Lieb(6):Adeberg - Schulz(19)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Play-Off Looser 7
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7415.08.201519:454Martin - Schieder(21):Tschuck - Wieczorek(20)2:0 (15:11, 15:10)Verl. 7
7515.08.201519:455Luker - Viemann(1):Cyris - Schulz(11)0:2 (11:15, 10:15)Verl. 7
Play-Off Looser 5
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7616.08.201509:004Adeberg - Schulz(19):Martin - Schieder(21)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)Verl. 5
7716.08.201509:005Niemeyer - Ziemer(12):Cyris - Schulz(11)2:1 (10:15, 18:16, 15:8)Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
7816.08.201510:302Henning - Weitzel(4):Adeberg - Schulz(19)2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
7916.08.201510:301Hochwind - Lieb(6):Niemeyer - Ziemer(12)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8016.08.201512:301Adeberg - Schulz(19):Hochwind - Lieb(6)1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 10:15)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
8116.08.201513:301Henning - Weitzel(4):Niemeyer - Ziemer(12)2:0 (21:19, 15:11)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1