(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
14.08.2015
14:00
Frauen - 4
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Greskamp - Walther
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 1
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Frings - Miersch
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Männer - 4
Punge - Punge
vs
Moede - Theel
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 1
Luker - Viemann
vs
Hoja - Müller
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 2
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Schwarzkopf - Uhrig
2:0 (15:2, 15:6)
Frauen - 3
Broß - Kruse
vs
Gebhard - Mettger
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Männer - 2
Gust - Klooss
vs
Fischer - Röpke
1:2 (4:15, 15:8, 9:15)
Männer - 3
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
2:0 (15:3, 15:13)
14.08.2015
14:45
Frauen - 7
Henning - Weitzel
vs
Martin - Schieder
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 5
Graven - Sagstetter
vs
Baumann - Lehmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Männer - 6
Kubo - Slacanin
vs
Lehmann - Orzelski
2:1 (11:15, 18:16, 15:7)
Frauen - 5
Arnholdt - Günther
vs
Lefherz - Praus
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Frauen - 6
Ahl - Schubert
vs
Dieckemann - Flörke
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Frauen - 8
Buttgereit - Schupritt
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:7)
Männer - 7
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Deininger - Epple
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
Männer - 8
Holtstiege - Thole
vs
Kloft - van Zoest
1:2 (15:5, 11:15, 14:16)
14.08.2015
15:30
Männer - 9
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Ahr - Schneider
Verletzung A
Frauen - 11
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 10
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Breinig - Kuntze
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
Frauen - 9
Mohr - Reinicke
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 10
Fischer - Kopp
vs
Schilling - Schreyer
0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 12
Bock - Dreckmann
vs
Dickau - Fuchs
2:1 (11:15, 15:4, 15:7)
Männer - 11
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 12
Roos - Schlipf
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
14.08.2015
16:15
Männer - 14
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Fischer - Röpke
2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
Frauen - 13
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Hoja - Müller
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 16
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Moede - Theel
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
Frauen - 15
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Gebhard - Mettger
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Frauen - 16
Broß - Kruse
vs
Greskamp - Walther
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 14
Luker - Viemann
vs
Schwarzkopf - Uhrig
2:0 (15:2, 15:4)
Männer - 13
Gust - Klooss
vs
Frings - Miersch
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:8)
Männer - 15
Punge - Punge
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
14.08.2015
17:00
Frauen - 18
Arnholdt - Günther
vs
Dieckemann - Flörke
2:0 (15:4, 15:6)
Männer - 19
Holtstiege - Thole
vs
Deininger - Epple
2:1 (13:15, 18:16, 15:12)
Männer - 20
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Kloft - van Zoest
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 19
Buttgereit - Schupritt
vs
Martin - Schieder
1:2 (11:15, 19:17, 13:15)
Frauen - 20
Henning - Weitzel
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
Frauen - 17
Ahl - Schubert
vs
Lefherz - Praus
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer - 18
Graven - Sagstetter
vs
Lehmann - Orzelski
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 17
Kubo - Slacanin
vs
Baumann - Lehmann
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:5)
14.08.2015
17:45
Frauen - 24
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Dickau - Fuchs
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 21
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Ahr - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Männer - 22
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Breinig - Kuntze
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Frauen - 23
Bock - Dreckmann
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 22
Mohr - Reinicke
vs
Schilling - Schreyer
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 21
Fischer - Kopp
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (4:15, 9:15)
Männer - 23
Roos - Schlipf
vs
Röling - Weber
1:2 (8:15, 20:18, 8:15)
14.08.2015
18:30
Männer - 24
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
15.08.2015
09:00
Männer - 27
Moede - Theel
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 26
Luker - Viemann
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer - 26
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Gust - Klooss
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 28
Broß - Kruse
vs
Cyris - Schulz
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Frauen - 25
Schwarzkopf - Uhrig
vs
Hoja - Müller
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 27
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Gebhard - Mettger
2:0 (15:7, 15:8)
Männer - 25
Fischer - Röpke
vs
Frings - Miersch
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 28
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Punge - Punge
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
15.08.2015
09:45
Männer - 30
Graven - Sagstetter
vs
Kubo - Slacanin
1:2 (15:13, 8:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 29
Dieckemann - Flörke
vs
Lefherz - Praus
0:2 (13:15, 2:15)
Männer - 31
Kloft - van Zoest
vs
Deininger - Epple
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 30
Arnholdt - Günther
vs
Ahl - Schubert
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 31
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Martin - Schieder
1:2 (7:15, 18:16, 9:15)
Frauen - 32
Henning - Weitzel
vs
Buttgereit - Schupritt
Verletzung B
Männer - 29
Lehmann - Orzelski
vs
Baumann - Lehmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer - 32
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Holtstiege - Thole
Verletzung B
15.08.2015
10:30
Frauen - 36
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Bock - Dreckmann
1:2 (11:15, 15:8, 9:15)
Männer - 36
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Roos - Schlipf
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:11)
Männer - 34
Johanning - Pelle
vs
Braetsch - Templin
2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Frauen - 33
Schilling - Schreyer
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 34
Mohr - Reinicke
vs
Fischer - Kopp
0:2 (11:15, 4:15)
Frauen - 35
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
Männer - 35
Mehlberg - Stancak
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Männer - 33
Breinig - Kuntze
vs
Ahr - Schneider
0:2 (5:15, 4:15)
15.08.2015
12:30
Frauen - 38
Broß - Kruse
vs
Fischer - Kopp
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Männer - 38
Mehlberg - Stancak
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
Männer - 37
Kloft - van Zoest
vs
Braetsch - Templin
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
15.08.2015
13:30
Frauen - 56
Arnholdt - Günther
vs
Hoja - Müller
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 52
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 53
Martin - Schieder
vs
Schilling - Schreyer
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:6)
Frauen - 54
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Luker - Viemann
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 55
Bock - Dreckmann
vs
Henning - Weitzel
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 54
Ahr - Schneider
vs
Fischer - Röpke
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Männer - 53
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Johanning - Pelle
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
15.08.2015
14:15
Frauen - 59
Lefherz - Praus
vs
Cyris - Schulz
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Männer - 57
Moede - Theel
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer - 56
Kubo - Slacanin
vs
Gust - Klooss
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 58
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Ahl - Schubert
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Frauen - 57
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 40
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Mohr - Reinicke
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 55
Lehmann - Orzelski
vs
Deininger - Epple
1:2 (16:14, 17:19, 12:15)
Männer - 39
Kloft - van Zoest
vs
Frings - Miersch
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:7)
15.08.2015
15:00
Männer - 60
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Johanning - Pelle
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 58
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 7:15)
Männer - 61
Ahr - Schneider
vs
Deininger - Epple
1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 59
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Burggräf - Werner
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
15.08.2015
15:15
Frauen - 60
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Martin - Schieder
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 63
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Cyris - Schulz
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Frauen - 61
Tschuck - Wieczorek
vs
Henning - Weitzel
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 62
Arnholdt - Günther
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
0:2 (8:15, 18:20)
15.08.2015
15:45
Männer - 65
Moede - Theel
vs
Gust - Klooss
2:0 (15:4, 16:14)
Männer - 62
Kubo - Slacanin
vs
Röling - Weber
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Männer - 45
Frings - Miersch
vs
Holtstiege - Thole
Verletzung B
Männer - 63
Graven - Sagstetter
vs
Burggräf - Werner
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 15:17)
15.08.2015
16:15
Männer - 67
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Bibrack - Kirchner
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 67
Schilling - Schreyer
vs
Fischer - Kopp
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 14:16)
Männer - 64
Braetsch - Templin
vs
Grabinger - Paduretu
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 66
Bock - Dreckmann
vs
Luker - Viemann
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 65
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Hoja - Müller
2:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 64
Lefherz - Praus
vs
Ahl - Schubert
0:2 (9:15, 5:15)
Männer - 66
Lehmann - Orzelski
vs
Fischer - Röpke
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
Männer - 46
Baumann - Lehmann
vs
Mehlberg - Stancak
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:9)
15.08.2015
17:00
Männer - 69
Moede - Theel
vs
Ahr - Schneider
2:1 (15:12, 14:16, 15:8)
Männer - 43
Kloft - van Zoest
vs
Breinig - Kuntze
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 46
Dieckemann - Flörke
vs
Broß - Kruse
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 43
Schwarzkopf - Uhrig
vs
Christ - Thuernagel
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 44
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Gebhard - Mettger
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 44
Roos - Schlipf
vs
Punge - Punge
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Männer - 68
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Johanning - Pelle
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
15.08.2015
19:00
Männer - 72
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Deininger - Epple
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 70
Luker - Viemann
vs
Arnholdt - Günther
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
Männer - 70
Lehmann - Orzelski
vs
Kubo - Slacanin
2:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 68
Ahl - Schubert
vs
Martin - Schieder
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 69
Greskamp - Walther
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 71
Klaua - Rüterhenke
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 8:15)
15.08.2015
19:45
Frauen - 71
Fischer - Kopp
vs
Cyris - Schulz
0:2 (5:15, 7:15)
Männer - 75
Lehmann - Orzelski
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 73
Röling - Weber
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (15:13, 22:24, 16:14)
Frauen - 74
Martin - Schieder
vs
Tschuck - Wieczorek
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 75
Luker - Viemann
vs
Cyris - Schulz
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 73
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
15.08.2015
20:15
Männer - 74
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Moede - Theel
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Frauen - 72
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Henning - Weitzel
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
16.08.2015
09:00
Männer - 77
Deininger - Epple
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 50
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Broß - Kruse
Verletzung B
Männer - 76
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Grabinger - Paduretu
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 76
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Martin - Schieder
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Frauen - 77
Niemeyer - Ziemer
vs
Cyris - Schulz
2:1 (10:15, 18:16, 15:8)
Frauen - 49
Christ - Thuernagel
vs
Gebhard - Mettger
2:0 (17:15, 15:11)
16.08.2015
10:00
Männer - 49
Kloft - van Zoest
vs
Punge - Punge
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 13:15)
Männer - 50
Roos - Schlipf
vs
Baumann - Lehmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
16.08.2015
10:30
Frauen - 79
Hochwind - Lieb
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 78
Henning - Weitzel
vs
Adeberg - Schulz
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
16.08.2015
11:30
Männer - 78
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Grabinger - Paduretu
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
Männer - 79
Röling - Weber
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer - 51
Punge - Punge
vs
Roos - Schlipf
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
16.08.2015
12:30
Frauen - 80
Adeberg - Schulz
vs
Hochwind - Lieb
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 10:15)
Männer - 80
Grabinger - Paduretu
vs
Röling - Weber
0:2 (13:15, 16:18)
16.08.2015
13:30
Frauen - 81
Henning - Weitzel
vs
Niemeyer - Ziemer
2:0 (21:19, 15:11)
16.08.2015
14:30
Männer - 81
Sagstetter - Sowa
vs
Graven - Sagstetter
2:0 (19:17, 15:12)