AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.08.201208:301Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Meder - Schümann(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:16)16, 19
211.08.201208:302Becker - Grabowski(9):Backhaus - Westphal(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)25, 19
311.08.201208:303Köhler - Rohde(5):Nibbrig - Stark(12)0:2 (19:21, 12:21)22, 17
411.08.201209:152Hellmuth - Klass(13):Fuchs - Lüdike(4)2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:13)16, 15, 17
511.08.201209:151Lohmann - Schröder(3):Betzien - Karpa(14)2:0 (21:10, 21:16)18, 17
611.08.201209:153Bergmann - Rohde(11):Götz - Romund(6)2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:10)22, 19, 14
711.08.201210:002Berken - Weßel(7):Begemann - Wernitz(10)2:1 (21:11, 9:21, 15:13)14, 15, 14
811.08.201210:001Schmidt - Stork(15):Prüsener - Walkenhorst(2)1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 16:18)20, 21, 17
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.08.201211:301Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Becker - Grabowski(9)Verletzung B
1011.08.201211:302Nibbrig - Stark(12):Hellmuth - Klass(13)0:2 (11:21, 19:21)13, 17
1111.08.201212:202Lohmann - Schröder(3):Bergmann - Rohde(11)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)22, 20
1211.08.201212:201Berken - Weßel(7):Prüsener - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (17:21, 20:22)17, 22
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.08.201211:303Backhaus - Westphal(8):Meder - Schümann(16)2:0 (21:10, 21:8)14, 13Verl. 13
1411.08.201212:203Fuchs - Lüdike(4):Köhler - Rohde(5)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)17, 19Verl. 13
1511.08.201213:103Götz - Romund(6):Betzien - Karpa(14)2:0 (21:12, 21:16)15, 18Verl. 13
1611.08.201213:102Schmidt - Stork(15):Begemann - Wernitz(10)0:2 (16:21, 16:21)18, 19Verl. 13
1711.08.201214:552Backhaus - Westphal(8):Berken - Weßel(7)2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:12)21, 13, 19Verl. 9
1811.08.201214:553Fuchs - Lüdike(4):Bergmann - Rohde(11)2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:9)20, 21, 13Verl. 9
1911.08.201215:503Götz - Romund(6):Nibbrig - Stark(12)2:0 (21:19, 21:16)16, 18Verl. 9
2011.08.201215:502Begemann - Wernitz(10):Becker - Grabowski(9)Aufgabe BVerl. 9
2311.08.201219:302Fuchs - Lüdike(4):Backhaus - Westphal(8)1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 11:15)15, 16, 14Verl. 7
2411.08.201219:301Begemann - Wernitz(10):Götz - Romund(6)0:2 (18:21, 22:24)10, 23Verl. 7
2512.08.201210:001Lohmann - Schröder(3):Götz - Romund(6)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)17, 21Verl. 5
2612.08.201210:002Hellmuth - Klass(13):Backhaus - Westphal(8)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)20, 19, 12Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2111.08.201214:551Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Hellmuth - Klass(13)2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)21, 17, 15
2211.08.201215:501Lohmann - Schröder(3):Prüsener - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (15:21, 15:21)20, 19
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2712.08.201212:001Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Lohmann - Schröder(3)0:2 (18:21, 20:22)20, 19
2812.08.201212:002Prüsener - Walkenhorst(2):Backhaus - Westphal(8)Aufgabe A
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2912.08.201214:001Böckermann - Urbatzka(1):Prüsener - Walkenhorst(2)Aufgabe BVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3012.08.201216:001Lohmann - Schröder(3):Backhaus - Westphal(8)2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:12)18, 16, 14Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1