AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Böckermann - UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli1189DVV Punkte
2Prüsener - WalkenhorstGenerali Unterhaching - TV Rottenburg715DVV Punkte
3Lohmann - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim538DVV Punkte
4Fuchs - LüdikeTHW Kiel - THW Kiel534DVV Punkte
5Köhler - RohdeSVG Lüneburg - FT Adler Kiel380DVV Punkte
6Götz - RomundVC Olympia Berlin - TSC Münster321DVV Punkte
7Berken - WeßelTSC Münster - VC Marl315DVV Punkte
8Backhaus - WestphalSCC Berlin300DVV Punkte
9Becker - GrabowskiTG Rüsselsheim - TSV Frankenberg272DVV Punkte
10Begemann - WernitzFC St. Pauli - TSG Solingen Volleys258DVV Punkte
11Bergmann - RohdeTC Hameln220DVV Punkte
12Meder - Schümannevivo Düren - FT Adler Kiel38WildcardNachwuchs
Qualifikation
1Nibbrig - StarkFC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV158DVV Punkte
2Hellmuth - KlassSV Lindow/Gransee - TV Rottenburg154DVV Punkte
3Betzien - KarpaVCO Berlin - VC Olympia Hamburg88DVV Punkte
4Sadleder - WeimannFT 1844 Freiburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart68DVV Punkte
5Geukes - PoniewazTuB Bocholt - Volleyball Team Kiel65DVV Punkte
6Schmidt - StorkVC Offenburg - TSV Grafing64DVV Punkte
7Poniewaz - WittmüssVolleyball Team Kiel - Eckernförder MTV63DVV Punkte
8Fromm - KocianBerliner TSC - evivo Düren56DVV Punkte
9Ottmann - WolfTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.37DVV Punkte
10Reichert - WicklerTV Bliesen - TV Bad Tölz23WildcardNachwuchs
Absage/Nachrücker
1Krückeberg - OppelBeachandCamp e.V. Dresden - DSSV Dresden28DVV Punkte
2Schober - SchreiberVC Dresden25DVV Punkte
3Reinhardt - TerhoevenRot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen - TV Hörde20DVV Punkte
4Ficht - StemmannSV Holdenstedt - ASC Göttingen16DVV Punkte
5Jacobsen - ScottBeachclub 2000 - DJK Delbrück15DVV Punkte
6Brüggemann - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg14DVV Punkte
7Reißig - WesselsTV Heiligenhaus - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck14DVV Punkte
8Gosmann - WeimannSPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel12DVV Punkte
9Glöckner - OswaldL.E.Volleys - L.E. Volleys Leipzig10DVV Punkte
10Sallie - WaglerTV Feldkirchen8DVV Punkte
11Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg4DVV Punkte
12Blumenau - HänleTSV Germania Windeck - VfL Sindelfingen2DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.