AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.08.201210:003Henry - Schulz(9):Culav - Heinemann(8)2:0 (25:23, 21:17)22, 19
211.08.201210:451Aulenbrock - Behrens(5):Krebs - Wlk(12)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)20, 21
311.08.201210:452Fedosova - Niemczyk(11):Riedel - Schneider(6)0:2 (16:21, 15:21)16, 17
411.08.201210:453Lehmann - Zautys(7):Colditz - Rübensam(10)2:0 (21:15, 21:11)14, 12
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
511.08.201213:101Borger - Büthe(1):Henry - Schulz(9)2:0 (24:22, 21:19)22, 20
611.08.201214:002Krebs - Wlk(12):Hüttermann - Laboureur(4)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)20, 25
711.08.201214:003Gernert - Günther(3):Riedel - Schneider(6)1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 12:15)20, 16, 14
811.08.201214:001Lehmann - Zautys(7):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)19, 20
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.08.201216:452Colditz - Rübensam(10):Henry - Schulz(9)1:2 (21:18, 24:26, 12:15)17, 22, 13Verl. 9
1011.08.201216:453Fedosova - Niemczyk(11):Krebs - Wlk(12)2:0 (21:13, 21:13)18, 19Verl. 9
1111.08.201217:403Aulenbrock - Behrens(5):Gernert - Günther(3)0:2 (17:21, 9:21)13, 14Verl. 9
1211.08.201217:402Culav - Heinemann(8):Lehmann - Zautys(7)2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:13)20, 17, 14Verl. 9
1511.08.201218:352Henry - Schulz(9):Fedosova - Niemczyk(11)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)22, 18Verl. 7
1611.08.201218:353Gernert - Günther(3):Culav - Heinemann(8)2:0 (27:25, 21:12)20, 23Verl. 7
1712.08.201209:002Riedel - Schneider(6):Henry - Schulz(9)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 20:22)15, 18, 20Verl. 5
1812.08.201209:001Hüttermann - Laboureur(4):Gernert - Günther(3)0:2 (15:21, 13:21)22, 17Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.08.201216:451Borger - Büthe(1):Hüttermann - Laboureur(4)2:0 (21:11, 21:9)16, 13
1411.08.201217:401Riedel - Schneider(6):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)1:2 (21:12, 13:21, 13:15)18, 16, 14
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1912.08.201211:001Borger - Büthe(1):Henry - Schulz(9)Aufgabe B
2012.08.201211:001Banck - Walkenhorst(2):Gernert - Günther(3)1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 13:15)20, 26, 16
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2112.08.201213:001Henry - Schulz(9):Banck - Walkenhorst(2)Aufgabe AVerl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2212.08.201215:001Borger - Büthe(1):Gernert - Günther(3)2:0 (21:14, 21:15)16, 18Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1