(nur offene Spiele)
Court123
10.08.2012
12:30
Männer 7
Poniewaz - Wittmüss
vs
Reichert - Wickler
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 18:16)
Männer 2
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Fromm - Kocian
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 14:16)
Frauen 2
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Temtchina - Weiland
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 11:15)
10.08.2012
13:15
Männer 10
Geukes - Poniewaz
vs
Sadleder - Weimann
2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:11)
Männer 11
Betzien - Karpa
vs
Schmidt - Stork
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Frauen 7
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Eckelmann - Schreiber
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
10.08.2012
14:00
Männer 9
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Fromm - Kocian
2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 10
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Frauen 9
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Temtchina - Weiland
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
10.08.2012
14:45
Männer 12
Poniewaz - Wittmüss
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 10:15)
Frauen 11
Henry - Schulz
vs
Hoppe - Ittlinger
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Frauen 12
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
10.08.2012
15:30
Männer 21
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Geukes - Poniewaz
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer 20
Reichert - Wickler
vs
Fromm - Kocian
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 8:15)
Frauen 20
Eckelmann - Schreiber
vs
Temtchina - Weiland
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
10.08.2012
16:15
Männer 22
Betzien - Karpa
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (23:21, 15:13)
Männer 17
Ottmann - Wolf
vs
Poniewaz - Wittmüss
2:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:11)
Frauen 17
Bentrup - Hellmich
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
10.08.2012
17:00
Frauen 21
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Fedosova - Niemczyk
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer 23
Schmidt - Stork
vs
Ottmann - Wolf
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Frauen 23
Hoppe - Ittlinger
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
10.08.2012
17:45
Männer 24
Fromm - Kocian
vs
Sadleder - Weimann
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen 22
Henry - Schulz
vs
Behlen - Seyfferth
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Frauen 24
Temtchina - Weiland
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 9:15)
10.08.2012
18:30
Frauen 25
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer 25
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Fromm - Kocian
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9)
Frauen 26
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
10.08.2012
19:15
Männer 26
Geukes - Poniewaz
vs
Schmidt - Stork
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen 27
Behlen - Seyfferth
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (8:15, 5:15)
11.08.2012
08:30
Männer 1
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Meder - Schümann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer 2
Becker - Grabowski
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer 3
Köhler - Rohde
vs
Nibbrig - Stark
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
11.08.2012
09:15
Männer 5
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Karpa
2:0 (21:10, 21:16)
Männer 4
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
2:1 (17:21, 21:12, 15:13)
Männer 6
Bergmann - Rohde
vs
Götz - Romund
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:10)
11.08.2012
10:00
Männer 8
Schmidt - Stork
vs
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 16:18)
Männer 7
Berken - Weßel
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (21:11, 9:21, 15:13)
Frauen 1
Henry - Schulz
vs
Culav - Heinemann
2:0 (25:23, 21:17)
11.08.2012
10:45
Frauen 2
Aulenbrock - Behrens
vs
Krebs - Wlk
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen 3
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Frauen 4
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
11.08.2012
11:30
Männer 9
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Becker - Grabowski
Verletzung B
Männer 10
Nibbrig - Stark
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
0:2 (11:21, 19:21)
Männer 13
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Meder - Schümann
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
11.08.2012
12:20
Männer 12
Berken - Weßel
vs
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
Männer 11
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Rohde
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer 14
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Köhler - Rohde
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
11.08.2012
13:10
Frauen 5
Borger - Büthe
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
Männer 16
Schmidt - Stork
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Männer 15
Götz - Romund
vs
Betzien - Karpa
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
11.08.2012
14:00
Frauen 8
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Frauen 6
Krebs - Wlk
vs
Hüttermann - Laboureur
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
Frauen 7
Gernert - Günther
vs
Riedel - Schneider
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 12:15)
11.08.2012
14:55
Männer 21
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)
Männer 17
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Berken - Weßel
2:1 (21:17, 12:21, 15:12)
Männer 18
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Bergmann - Rohde
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:9)
11.08.2012
15:50
Männer 22
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Männer 20
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Grabowski
Aufgabe B
Männer 19
Götz - Romund
vs
Nibbrig - Stark
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
11.08.2012
16:45
Frauen 13
Borger - Büthe
vs
Hüttermann - Laboureur
2:0 (21:11, 21:9)
Frauen 9
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Henry - Schulz
1:2 (21:18, 24:26, 12:15)
Frauen 10
Fedosova - Niemczyk
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
11.08.2012
17:40
Frauen 14
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:12, 13:21, 13:15)
Frauen 12
Culav - Heinemann
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:13)
Frauen 11
Aulenbrock - Behrens
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
11.08.2012
18:35
Frauen 15
Henry - Schulz
vs
Fedosova - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen 16
Gernert - Günther
vs
Culav - Heinemann
2:0 (27:25, 21:12)
11.08.2012
19:30
Männer 24
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Götz - Romund
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
Männer 23
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 11:15)
12.08.2012
09:00
Frauen 18
Hüttermann - Laboureur
vs
Gernert - Günther
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Frauen 17
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Henry - Schulz
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 20:22)
12.08.2012
10:00
Männer 25
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Götz - Romund
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer 26
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 6:15)
12.08.2012
11:00
Frauen 19
Borger - Büthe
vs
Henry - Schulz
Aufgabe B
Frauen 20
Banck - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Günther
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 13:15)
12.08.2012
12:00
Männer 27
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 20:22)
Männer 28
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
Aufgabe A
12.08.2012
13:00
Frauen 21
Henry - Schulz
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
Aufgabe A
12.08.2012
14:00
Männer 29
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Prüsener - Walkenhorst
Aufgabe B
12.08.2012
15:00
Frauen 22
Borger - Büthe
vs
Gernert - Günther
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
12.08.2012
16:00
Männer 30
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:12)