AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.05.20129:001Flüggen - Köhler(1):Hellmuth - Ulke(16)2:1 (13:21, 21:15, 15:8)20, 15, 10
226.05.20129:002Dittelbach - Drößler(9):Dollinger - Stiel(8)1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 12:15)18, 20, 15
326.05.20129:003Berken - Romund(5):Klass - Uhmann(12)2:1 (21:19, 20:22, 15:10)15, 18, 10
426.05.20129:004Begemann - Wernitz(13):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(4)0:2 (15:21, 7:21)22, 16
526.05.20129:502Böckermann - Urbatzka(3):Prüsener - Weßel(14)2:0 (21:12, 21:8)17, 12
626.05.20129:503Böckermann - Götz(11):Lohmann - Schröder(6)0:2 (13:21, 17:21)17, 19
726.05.20129:504Backhaus - Westphal(7):Fuchs - Lüdike(10)0:2 (20:22, 15:21)24, 15
826.05.20129:501Bergmann - Rohde(15):Stark - Windscheif(2)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)23, 20
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
926.05.201212:201Flüggen - Köhler(1):Dollinger - Stiel(8)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:13)23, 16, 14
1026.05.201212:202Berken - Romund(5):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(4)1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 7:15)18, 16, 13
1126.05.201213:152Böckermann - Urbatzka(3):Lohmann - Schröder(6)2:0 (21:12, 21:11)14, 14
1226.05.201213:151Fuchs - Lüdike(10):Bergmann - Rohde(15)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:12)18, 22, 15
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1326.05.201212:203Dittelbach - Drößler(9):Hellmuth - Ulke(16)2:0 (21:17, 22:20)20, 23Verl. 13
1426.05.201212:204Begemann - Wernitz(13):Klass - Uhmann(12)2:0 (21:15, 21:19)25, 24Verl. 13
1526.05.201213:153Böckermann - Götz(11):Prüsener - Weßel(14)0:2 (14:21, 18:21)15, 19Verl. 13
1626.05.201213:154Stark - Windscheif(2):Backhaus - Westphal(7)0:2 (17:21, 12:21)19, 14Verl. 13
1726.05.201216:002Dittelbach - Drößler(9):Bergmann - Rohde(15)1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 12:15)23, 20, 14Verl. 9
1826.05.201216:003Begemann - Wernitz(13):Lohmann - Schröder(6)0:2 (20:22, 12:21)19, 15Verl. 9
1926.05.201216:004Prüsener - Weßel(14):Berken - Romund(5)0:2 (12:21, 16:21)14, 15Verl. 9
2026.05.201216:552Backhaus - Westphal(7):Dollinger - Stiel(8)2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:10)20, 15, 10Verl. 9
2326.05.201217:502Lohmann - Schröder(6):Bergmann - Rohde(15)2:1 (23:21, 15:21, 15:10)24, 16, 15Verl. 7
2426.05.201218:452Backhaus - Westphal(7):Berken - Romund(5)2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:12)19, 15, 15Verl. 7
2527.05.201209:552Fuchs - Lüdike(10):Backhaus - Westphal(7)2:0 (21:11, 21:19)13, 23Verl. 5
2627.05.201209:551Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(4):Lohmann - Schröder(6)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)20, 20Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2126.05.201216:001Flüggen - Köhler(1):Kaczmarek - Walkenhorst(4)2:0 (21:19, 21:9)24, 18
2226.05.201216:551Böckermann - Urbatzka(3):Fuchs - Lüdike(10)2:0 (21:15, 21:18)16, 20
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2727.05.201211:451Flüggen - Köhler(1):Fuchs - Lüdike(10)1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 11:15)18, 19, 16
2827.05.201211:452Böckermann - Urbatzka(3):Lohmann - Schröder(6)2:0 (21:14, 21:18)20, 22
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2927.05.201213:351Flüggen - Köhler(1):Lohmann - Schröder(6)2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 15:11)20, 19, 12Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3027.05.201215:301Fuchs - Lüdike(10):Böckermann - Urbatzka(3)0:2 (20:22, 17:21)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1