AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
126.05.201210:401Goller - Ludwig(1):Gutermann - Kiesling(16)2:0 (21:11, 21:13)15, 17
226.05.201210:402Schumacher - Seyfferth(9):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (21:19, 28:26)25, 27
326.05.201210:403Behrens - Klatt(5):Eichler - Hoppe(12)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)15, 20
426.05.201210:404Fedosova - Niemczyk(13):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4)1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 13:15)16, 20, 14
526.05.201211:302Banck - Walkenhorst(3):Riedel - Schneider(14)2:0 (21:13, 21:11)14, 26
626.05.201211:303Colditz - Rübensam(11):Gernert - Günther(6)1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 10:15)22, 14, 10
726.05.201211:304Lehmann - Zautys(7):Culav - Heinemann(10)2:0 (21:18, 21:18)21, 18
826.05.201211:301Basan - Behlen(15):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (12:21, 15:21)14, 18
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
926.05.201214:101Goller - Ludwig(1):Schumacher - Seyfferth(9)2:0 (21:10, 21:10)16, 14
1026.05.201214:102Behrens - Klatt(5):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)15, 20
1126.05.201215:052Banck - Walkenhorst(3):Gernert - Günther(6)2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 15:6)20, 19, 10
1226.05.201215:051Lehmann - Zautys(7):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)20, 9
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1326.05.201214:103Mersmann - Tillmann(8):Gutermann - Kiesling(16)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)20, 16Verl. 13
1426.05.201214:104Fedosova - Niemczyk(13):Eichler - Hoppe(12)2:0 (21:15, 22:20)14, 20Verl. 13
1526.05.201215:053Colditz - Rübensam(11):Riedel - Schneider(14)2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 16:14)16, 16, 16Verl. 13
1626.05.201215:054Basan - Behlen(15):Culav - Heinemann(10)1:2 (15:21, 21:10, 7:15)20, 10, 10Verl. 13
1726.05.201216:553Mersmann - Tillmann(8):Lehmann - Zautys(7)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:11)16, 17, 21Verl. 9
1826.05.201216:554Fedosova - Niemczyk(13):Gernert - Günther(6)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)14, 20Verl. 9
1926.05.201217:503Colditz - Rübensam(11):Behrens - Klatt(5)0:2 (14:21, 19:21)15, 20Verl. 9
2026.05.201217:504Culav - Heinemann(10):Schumacher - Seyfferth(9)1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 8:15)15, 20, 8Verl. 9
2326.05.201218:453Gernert - Günther(6):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)0:2 (18:21, 19:21)18, 21Verl. 7
2426.05.201218:454Schumacher - Seyfferth(9):Behrens - Klatt(5)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)17, 15Verl. 7
2527.05.201209:001Banck - Walkenhorst(3):Schumacher - Seyfferth(9)2:0 (21:18, 21:12)19, 12Verl. 5
2627.05.201209:004Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)1:2 (21:18, 12:21, 17:19)15, 15, 20Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2126.05.201217:501Goller - Ludwig(1):Aulenbrock - Laboureur(4)2:0 (21:11, 21:10)16, 15
2226.05.201218:451Banck - Walkenhorst(3):Holtwick - Semmler(2)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)22, 13
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2727.05.201210:501Goller - Ludwig(1):Banck - Walkenhorst(3)2:0 (21:17, 21:17)20, 20
2827.05.201210:504Holtwick - Semmler(2):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)17, 16
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2927.05.201212:401Banck - Walkenhorst(3):Mersmann - Tillmann(8)2:0 (21:18, 21:13)13, 18Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3027.05.201214:301Goller - Ludwig(1):Holtwick - Semmler(2)2:0 (26:24, 21:13)30, 15Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1