AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Flüggen - KöhlerVC Olympia Berlin - SVG Lüneburg762DVV Punkte
2Böckermann - UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli714DVV Punktex
3Kaczmarek - WalkenhorstTV Rottenburg710DVV Punktex
4Stark - WindscheifSolingen Volleys - Hamburger SV700DVV Punkte
5Berken - RomundUSC Münster - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck401DVV Punkte
6Backhaus - WestphalSCC Berlin350DVV Punktex
7Lohmann - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim289DVV Punkte
8Dittelbach - DrößlerFT Adler Kiel - VC Olympia Berlin264DVV Punkte
9Böckermann - GötzTKC Wriezen - VC Olympia Berlin246DVV Punkte
10Dollinger - StielTV Rottenburg240DVV Punktex
11Fuchs - LüdikeTHW Kiel - THW Kiel207DVV Punkte
12Klass - UhmannTV Rottenburg - UVC Holding Graz201DVV Punkte
Qualifikation
1Begemann - WernitzOststeinbeker SV - TSG SolingenVolleys187DVV Punkte
2Becker - GrabowskiTG Rüsselsheim/TSV Frankenberg - TG Hanau/TSV Frankenberg141DVV Punkte
3Prüsener - WeßelGenerali Unterhaching - VC Marl130DVV Punkte
4Bergmann - RohdeTC Hameln129DVV Punkte
5Hellmuth - UlkeSV Lindow/Gransee110DVV Punkte
6Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching58DVV Punkte
7Bakumovski - OswaldBesiktas Istanbul (TUR) - L.E. Volleys Leipzig47DVV Punkte
8Krieblin - SprengerVT Kiel - VC Stralsund32DVV Punkte
9Schümann - StorkFT Adler Kiel - TSV Grafing30DVV PunkteNachwuchs
10Hurler - SchweikartTSV Friedberg8DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Schmeckenbecher - SchneiderTV Rottenburg149DVV Punkte
2Poniewaz - SchumacherVolleyball Team Kiel - VfL Lintorf5DVV Punkte
3Warsawski - WittCV Mitteldeutschland - USC Münster5DVV Punkte
4Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode4DVV Punkte
5HannichFC Schüttorf 094DVV Punkte
6Geukes - StarkTuB Bocholt - Solingen Volleys4DVV Punkte
7Krückeberg - OppelPost SV Dresden - DSSV Dresden2DVV Punkte
8HerbstVC Dresden1DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.