AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
111.08.202210:005Berndt - Prade(1):Freilos-:-
211.08.202210:006Dreßen - Rakow(16):Barner - Müller(17)Kapsa / Strothoff 0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
1711.08.202214:005Dreßen - Rakow(16):Freilos-:-
1811.08.202214:006Berndt - Prade(1):Barner - Müller(17)Heller / Stockmann 2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
3312.08.202209:005Barner - Müller(17):FreilosLos -:-
3412.08.202209:00CCBerndt - Prade(1):Dreßen - Rakow(16)Heller / Stockmann 2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Berndt - Prade684:481.750
2Barner - Müller570:710.986
3Dreßen - Rakow449:840.583
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
311.08.202210:007Gangey - Schäkel(2):Freilos-:-
411.08.202210:008Camp - Weinert(15):Meyer - Neumerkel(18)Dieckmann / Jancar 2:0 (22:20, 21:12)
1911.08.202214:008Camp - Weinert(15):Freilos-:-
2011.08.202214:00CCGangey - Schäkel(2):Meyer - Neumerkel(18)Janke / Pawlik 2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
3512.08.202209:007Meyer - Neumerkel(18):FreilosLos -:-
3612.08.202209:008Gangey - Schäkel(2):Camp - Weinert(15)Janke / Pawlik 2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Gangey - Schäkel684:431.953
2Camp - Weinert563:740.851
3Meyer - Neumerkel455:850.647
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
511.08.202211:005Maidhof - Meiser(3):Ehrlich - Krause(30)Berndt / Prade 2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
611.08.202211:006Weiß - Winkler(14):Mangold - Walter(19)Dreßen / Rakow 0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
2111.08.202215:00CCWeiß - Winkler(14):Ehrlich - Krause(30)1:2 (19:21, 21:7, 13:15)
2211.08.202215:006Maidhof - Meiser(3):Mangold - Walter(19)Barner / Müller 2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
3712.08.202210:005Mangold - Walter(19):Ehrlich - Krause(30)Los 2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
3812.08.202210:00CCMaidhof - Meiser(3):Weiß - Winkler(14)Dreßen / Rakow 2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Maidhof - Meiser6127:841.512
2Mangold - Walter5118:1001.180
3Ehrlich - Krause494:1370.686
4Weiß - Winkler3109:1270.858
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
711.08.202211:007Kienitz - Mohr(4):Dreiack - Wolf(29)Gangey / Schäkel 2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
811.08.202211:008Schattauer - Tyws(13):Mohwinkel - Schoen(20)Camp / Weinert 0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
2311.08.202215:007Schattauer - Tyws(13):Dreiack - Wolf(29)2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
2411.08.202215:008Kienitz - Mohr(4):Mohwinkel - Schoen(20)Meyer / Neumerkel 2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:6)
3912.08.202210:007Mohwinkel - Schoen(20):Dreiack - Wolf(29)Los 2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
4012.08.202210:008Kienitz - Mohr(4):Schattauer - Tyws(13)Camp / Weinert 2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Kienitz - Mohr6135:1061.274
2Mohwinkel - Schoen5129:1061.217
3Schattauer - Tyws4107:1061.009
4Dreiack - Wolf373:1260.579
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
911.08.202212:005Heisler - Mumm(5):Dahmen - Hinze(28)Maidhof / Meiser 2:0 (22:20, 21:8)
1011.08.202212:006Fröhlich - Simiot(12):Bauer - Scholze(21)Weiß / Winkler 2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
2511.08.202216:005Fröhlich - Simiot(12):Dahmen - Hinze(28)Ehrlich / Krause 0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
2611.08.202216:006Heisler - Mumm(5):Bauer - Scholze(21)Mangold / Walter 0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
4112.08.202211:005Bauer - Scholze(21):Dahmen - Hinze(28)Ehrlich / Krause 2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
4212.08.202211:006Heisler - Mumm(5):Fröhlich - Simiot(12)Weiß / Winkler 0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Fröhlich - Simiot5120:1141.053
2Bauer - Scholze5119:1121.063
3Heisler - Mumm4116:1131.027
4Dahmen - Hinze4105:1210.868
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1111.08.202212:007Herpich - Jordan(6):Molt - Nissen(27)Kienitz / Mohr 2:0 (21:12, 21:3)
1211.08.202212:008Daubert - Neuß(11):Camphausen - Clemann(22)Schattauer / Tyws 2:0 (21:16, 21:12)
2711.08.202216:007Daubert - Neuß(11):Molt - Nissen(27)Dreiack / Wolf 2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
2811.08.202216:008Herpich - Jordan(6):Camphausen - Clemann(22)Mohwinkel / Schoen 2:0 (21:10, 21:7)
4312.08.202211:007Camphausen - Clemann(22):Molt - Nissen(27)Dreiack / Wolf 1:2 (16:21, 21:8, 9:15)
4412.08.202211:008Herpich - Jordan(6):Daubert - Neuß(11)Schattauer / Tyws 2:1 (20:22, 21:18, 15:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Herpich - Jordan6140:821.707
2Daubert - Neuß5134:1151.165
3Molt - Nissen490:1300.692
4Camphausen - Clemann391:1280.711
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1311.08.202213:00CCHau - Körber(7):Daus - Milbradt(26)Heisler / Mumm 2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
1411.08.202213:006Kapsa - Strothoff(10):Heller - Stockmann(23)Fröhlich / Simiot 2:0 (21:6, 21:9)
2911.08.202217:005Kapsa - Strothoff(10):Daus - Milbradt(26)Dahmen / Hinze 0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
3011.08.202217:006Hau - Körber(7):Heller - Stockmann(23)Bauer / Scholze 2:0 (21:7, 21:11)
4512.08.202212:005Heller - Stockmann(23):Daus - Milbradt(26)Dahmen / Hinze 0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
4612.08.202212:006Hau - Körber(7):Kapsa - Strothoff(10)Fröhlich / Simiot 1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 7:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hau - Körber5126:931.355
2Kapsa - Strothoff5127:991.283
3Daus - Milbradt5106:1090.972
4Heller - Stockmann369:1270.543
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1511.08.202213:007Hesse - Werner(8):Eilert - Höllger(25)Herpich / Jordan 2:0 (21:6, 21:11)
1611.08.202213:008Dieckmann - Jancar(9):Janke - Pawlik(24)Daubert / Neuß 2:1 (20:22, 21:12, 15:10)
3111.08.202217:007Dieckmann - Jancar(9):Eilert - Höllger(25)Molt / Nissen 2:0 (21:6, 21:6)
3211.08.202217:008Hesse - Werner(8):Janke - Pawlik(24)Camphausen / Clemann 2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
4712.08.202212:007Janke - Pawlik(24):Eilert - Höllger(25)Molt / Nissen 2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
4812.08.202212:008Hesse - Werner(8):Dieckmann - Jancar(9)Daubert / Neuß 1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 13:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Dieckmann - Jancar6153:1081.417
2Hesse - Werner5136:1001.360
3Janke - Pawlik4114:1200.950
4Eilert - Höllger351:1260.405
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4912.08.202214:005Heisler - Mumm(5):Daubert - Neuß(11)Berndt / Prade 2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:11)
5012.08.202214:006Ehrlich - Krause(30):Mohwinkel - Schoen(20)Gangey / Schäkel 0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
5112.08.202214:007Barner - Müller(17):Meyer - Neumerkel(18)Maidhof / Meiser 2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
5212.08.202214:00CCJanke - Pawlik(24):Kapsa - Strothoff(10)Kienitz / Mohr 0:2 (22:24, 13:21)
5312.08.202215:005Hesse - Werner(8):Daus - Milbradt(26)Heisler / Mumm 2:0 (21:6, 21:16)
5412.08.202215:006Camp - Weinert(15):Dreßen - Rakow(16)Mohwinkel / Schoen 2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 16:14)
5512.08.202215:007Mangold - Walter(19):Schattauer - Tyws(13)Barner / Müller 2:0 (21:10, 23:21)
5612.08.202215:00CCBauer - Scholze(21):Molt - Nissen(27)Kapsa / Strothoff 2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5713.08.202210:005Berndt - Prade(1):Heisler - Mumm(5)Weiß / Winkler 2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
5813.08.202210:006Dieckmann - Jancar(9):Mohwinkel - Schoen(20)Camphausen / Clemann 2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
5913.08.202210:007Fröhlich - Simiot(12):Barner - Müller(17)Schattauer / Tyws 2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 19:17)
6013.08.202210:008Kienitz - Mohr(4):Kapsa - Strothoff(10)Molt / Nissen 2:1 (14:21, 21:11, 15:9)
6113.08.202211:00CCMaidhof - Meiser(3):Hesse - Werner(8)Berndt / Prade 2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:7)
6213.08.202211:006Herpich - Jordan(6):Camp - Weinert(15)Dieckmann / Jancar 2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
6313.08.202211:007Hau - Körber(7):Mangold - Walter(19)Fröhlich / Simiot 2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
6413.08.202211:008Gangey - Schäkel(2):Bauer - Scholze(21)Kienitz / Mohr 2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
WB 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6513.08.202215:005Berndt - Prade(1):Dieckmann - Jancar(9)Mohwinkel / Schoen 2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
6613.08.202215:006Fröhlich - Simiot(12):Kienitz - Mohr(4)Barner / Müller 2:0 (27:25, 21:16)
6713.08.202215:007Maidhof - Meiser(3):Herpich - Jordan(6)Camp / Weinert 2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
6813.08.202215:00CCHau - Körber(7):Gangey - Schäkel(2)Mangold / Walter 0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6914.08.202209:30CCBerndt - Prade(1):Fröhlich - Simiot(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
7014.08.202209:305Maidhof - Meiser(3):Gangey - Schäkel(2)2:1 (14:21, 21:11, 15:10)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7114.08.202211:30CCFröhlich - Simiot(12):Gangey - Schäkel(2)0:2 (13:21, 10:21)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7214.08.202213:30CCBerndt - Prade(1):Maidhof - Meiser(3)2:0 (23:21, 21:16)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7313.08.202217:005Dieckmann - Jancar(9):Kienitz - Mohr(4)Janke / Pawlik 0:2 (19:21, 16:21)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
7413.08.202217:00CCHerpich - Jordan(6):Hau - Körber(7)Schattauer / Tyws 2:1 (21:17, 21:23, 18:16)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
P9-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7513.08.202213:005Heisler - Mumm(5):Mohwinkel - Schoen(20)Ehrlich / Krause 2:1 (15:21, 21:12, 15:0)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7613.08.202213:006Barner - Müller(17):Kapsa - Strothoff(10)Meyer / Neumerkel 1:2 (21:6, 17:21, 11:15)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7713.08.202213:007Hesse - Werner(8):Camp - Weinert(15)Camphausen / Clemann 2:0 (21:11, 23:21)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7813.08.202213:008Mangold - Walter(19):Bauer - Scholze(21)Molt / Nissen 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7912.08.202216:005Freilos:Daubert - Neuß(11)Hesse / Werner -:-Verl. 25
8012.08.202216:006Eilert - Höllger(25):Ehrlich - Krause(30)Camp / Weinert nicht angetreten AVerl. 25
8112.08.202216:008Dahmen - Hinze(28):Meyer - Neumerkel(18)Bauer / Scholze 1:2 (11:21, 21:19, 15:17)Verl. 25
8212.08.202216:007Dreiack - Wolf(29):Janke - Pawlik(24)Mangold / Walter 0:2 (19:21, 11:21)Verl. 25
8312.08.202217:005Weiß - Winkler(14):Daus - Milbradt(26)2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:12)Verl. 25
8412.08.202217:006Camphausen - Clemann(22):Dreßen - Rakow(16)Eilert / Höllger 2:1 (21:10, 13:21, 17:15)Verl. 25
8512.08.202217:007Heller - Stockmann(23):Schattauer - Tyws(13)Dreiack / Wolf 0:2 (14:21, 17:21)Verl. 25
8612.08.202217:008Freilos:Molt - Nissen(27)Dahmen / Hinze -:-Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8713.08.202212:005Daubert - Neuß(11):Ehrlich - Krause(30)Maidhof / Meiser 2:0 (21:12, 21:14)Verl. 21
8813.08.202212:006Meyer - Neumerkel(18):Janke - Pawlik(24)Herpich / Jordan 0:2 (17:21, 16:21)Verl. 21
8913.08.202212:007Weiß - Winkler(14):Camphausen - Clemann(22)Hau / Körber 2:0 (21:19, 21:14)Verl. 21
9013.08.202212:008Schattauer - Tyws(13):Molt - Nissen(27)Gangey / Schäkel 2:1 (22:24, 21:19, 15:11)Verl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9113.08.202216:005Daubert - Neuß(11):Janke - Pawlik(24)Berndt / Prade 2:0 (21:6, 21:11)Verl. 19
9213.08.202216:00CCWeiß - Winkler(14):Schattauer - Tyws(13)Gangey / Schäkel 2:0 (21:12, 21:15)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9313.08.202218:005Daubert - Neuß(11):Weiß - Winkler(14)Dieckmann / Jancar 2:1 (19:21, 23:21, 15:6)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17