AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Pool A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
112.08.202110:005Berndt - Mantsch(1):FreilosMeyer / Radügge -:-
212.08.202110:006Groth - Rumpel(16):Schattauer - Tyws(17)Mohr / kienitz 2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
1712.08.202114:005Groth - Rumpel(16):FreilosSchoemaker / van Münster -:-
1812.08.202114:006Berndt - Mantsch(1):Schattauer - Tyws(17)Dahmen / Hinze 2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
3313.08.202109:005Schattauer - Tyws(17):FreilosSchoemaker / van Münster -:-
3413.08.202109:00CCBerndt - Mantsch(1):Groth - Rumpel(16)Dahmen / Hinze 2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Berndt - Mantsch684:491.714
2Groth - Rumpel569:681.015
3Schattauer - Tyws448:840.571
Pool B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
312.08.202110:007Ottens - Sambale(2):Reich - Weinert(31)Hoffmann / Sommer 2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:7)
412.08.202110:008Hesse - Lässig(15):Neumerkel - Scherzl(18)Daubert / Kaiser 2:0 (21:7, 21:16)
1912.08.202114:00CCHesse - Lässig(15):Reich - Weinert(31)Weise / Zappulla 2:1 (21:10, 14:21, 15:9)
2012.08.202114:008Ottens - Sambale(2):Neumerkel - Scherzl(18)Koglin / Krämer 2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
3513.08.202109:007Neumerkel - Scherzl(18):Reich - Weinert(31)Weise / Zappulla 1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 11:15)
3613.08.202109:008Ottens - Sambale(2):Hesse - Lässig(15)Koglin / Krämer 2:1 (22:24, 21:12, 15:7)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Ottens - Sambale6154:1021.510
2Hesse - Lässig5135:1211.116
3Reich - Weinert4137:1500.913
4Neumerkel - Scherzl386:1390.619
Pool C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
512.08.202111:005Winkler - Winkler(3):Fröhlich - Simiot(30)Berndt / Mantsch 2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
612.08.202111:006Mangold - Schmidt(14):Matousek - Röttger(19)Groth / Rumpel 2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
2112.08.202115:00CCMangold - Schmidt(14):Fröhlich - Simiot(30)wird angesetzt 1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15)
2212.08.202115:006Winkler - Winkler(3):Matousek - Röttger(19)Schattauer / Tyws 2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
3713.08.202110:005Matousek - Röttger(19):Fröhlich - Simiot(30)wird angesetzt 0:2 (10:21, 19:21)
3813.08.202110:00CCWinkler - Winkler(3):Mangold - Schmidt(14)Groth / Rumpel 2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:10)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Winkler - Winkler6138:961.438
2Fröhlich - Simiot5122:1221.000
3Mangold - Schmidt4143:1411.014
4Matousek - Röttger382:1260.651
Pool D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
712.08.202111:007Beutel - van der Veer(4):Heine - Wegrad(29)Ottens / Sambale 2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
812.08.202111:008Schäkel - Werner(13):Gerstner - Schallehn(20)Hesse / Lässig 2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
2312.08.202115:007Schäkel - Werner(13):Heine - Wegrad(29)Reich / Weinert 2:0 (22:20, 21:13)
2412.08.202115:008Beutel - van der Veer(4):Gerstner - Schallehn(20)Neumerkel / Scherzl 2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
3913.08.202110:007Gerstner - Schallehn(20):Heine - Wegrad(29)Reich / Weinert 0:2 (11:21, 9:21)
4013.08.202110:008Beutel - van der Veer(4):Schäkel - Werner(13)Hesse / Lässig 2:1 (12:21, 21:17, 15:8)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Beutel - van der Veer6133:1041.279
2Schäkel - Werner5131:1051.248
3Heine - Wegrad4113:1061.066
4Gerstner - Schallehn364:1260.508
Pool E
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
912.08.202112:005Heisler - Mumm(5):Diedrich - Fleischer(28)Winkler / Winkler 2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
1012.08.202112:006Scholze - Uhl(12):Camp - Higgelke(21)Mangold / Schmidt 2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
2512.08.202116:005Scholze - Uhl(12):Diedrich - Fleischer(28)Fröhlich / Simiot 2:0 (21:9, 21:5)
2612.08.202116:006Heisler - Mumm(5):Camp - Higgelke(21)Matousek / Röttger 2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
4113.08.202111:005Camp - Higgelke(21):Diedrich - Fleischer(28)Fröhlich / Simiot 2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
4213.08.202111:006Heisler - Mumm(5):Scholze - Uhl(12)Mangold / Schmidt 0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Scholze - Uhl6126:761.658
2Heisler - Mumm5116:1021.137
3Camp - Higgelke4101:1160.871
4Diedrich - Fleischer377:1260.611
Pool F
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1112.08.202112:007Hau - Körber(6):Schmidt - Strothoff(27)Beutel / van der Veer 2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
1212.08.202112:008Barner - Müller(11):Drehmel - Nachtigall(22)Schäkel / Werner 2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:12)
2712.08.202116:007Barner - Müller(11):Schmidt - Strothoff(27)Heine / Wegrad 1:2 (21:11, 15:21, 8:15)
2812.08.202116:008Hau - Körber(6):Drehmel - Nachtigall(22)Gerstner / Schallehn 2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
4313.08.202111:007Drehmel - Nachtigall(22):Schmidt - Strothoff(27)Heine / Wegrad 1:2 (22:20, 16:21, 14:16)
4413.08.202111:008Hau - Körber(6):Barner - Müller(11)Schäkel / Werner 0:2 (20:22, 15:21)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Barner - Müller5140:1331.053
2Hau - Körber5120:1101.091
3Schmidt - Strothoff5139:1391.000
4Drehmel - Nachtigall3135:1520.888
Pool G
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1312.08.202113:00CCMeyer - Radügge(7):Schoemaker - van Münster(26)Heisler / Mumm 2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
1412.08.202113:006kienitz - Mohr(10):Dahmen - Hinze(23)Scholze / Uhl 0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
2912.08.202117:005kienitz - Mohr(10):Schoemaker - van Münster(26)Diedrich / Fleischer 2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
3012.08.202117:006Meyer - Radügge(7):Dahmen - Hinze(23)Camp / Higgelke 2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
4513.08.202112:005Dahmen - Hinze(23):Schoemaker - van Münster(26)Diedrich / Fleischer 2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
4613.08.202112:006Meyer - Radügge(7):kienitz - Mohr(10)Scholze / Uhl 1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 13:15)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Meyer - Radügge5137:1151.191
2kienitz - Mohr5130:1221.066
3Dahmen - Hinze5110:1150.957
4Schoemaker - van Münster3102:1270.803
Pool H
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
1512.08.202113:007Hoffmann - Sommer(8):Weise - Zappulla(25)Hau / Körber 2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
1612.08.202113:008Daubert - Kaiser(9):Koglin - Krämer(24)Barner / Müller 2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
3112.08.202117:007Daubert - Kaiser(9):Weise - Zappulla(25)Schmidt / Strothoff 2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:13)
3212.08.202117:008Hoffmann - Sommer(8):Koglin - Krämer(24)Drehmel / Nachtigall 2:0 (21:5, 21:9)
4713.08.202112:007Koglin - Krämer(24):Weise - Zappulla(25)Schmidt / Strothoff 2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
4813.08.202112:008Hoffmann - Sommer(8):Daubert - Kaiser(9)Barner / Müller 2:1 (13:21, 21:18, 15:11)
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Hoffmann - Sommer6133:981.357
2Daubert - Kaiser5144:1321.091
3Koglin - Krämer489:1190.748
4Weise - Zappulla3119:1360.875
WB 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
4913.08.202114:005Camp - Higgelke(21):Hau - Körber(6)Berndt / Mantsch 0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
5013.08.202114:006Mangold - Schmidt(14):Schäkel - Werner(13)Ottens / Sambale 0:2 (8:21, 10:21)
5113.08.202114:007Groth - Rumpel(16):Reich - Weinert(31)Winkler / Winkler 2:0 (21:19, 21:7)
5213.08.202114:00CCKoglin - Krämer(24):kienitz - Mohr(10)Beutel / van der Veer 1:2 (8:21, 21:18, 12:15)
5313.08.202115:005Daubert - Kaiser(9):Dahmen - Hinze(23)Hau / Körber 1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 15:17)
5413.08.202115:006Hesse - Lässig(15):Schattauer - Tyws(17)Schäkel / Werner 2:0 (21:9, 21:7)
5513.08.202115:007Fröhlich - Simiot(30):Heine - Wegrad(29)Groth / Rumpel 2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
5613.08.202115:00CCHeisler - Mumm(5):Schmidt - Strothoff(27)Mohr / kienitz 2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
WB 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
5714.08.202110:005Berndt - Mantsch(1):Hau - Körber(6)Daubert / Kaiser 2:0 (21:8, 21:13)
5814.08.202110:006Hoffmann - Sommer(8):Schäkel - Werner(13)Drehmel / Nachtigall 0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
5914.08.202110:007Scholze - Uhl(12):Groth - Rumpel(16)Heine / Wegrad 1:2 (21:23, 21:17, 16:18)
6014.08.202110:008Beutel - van der Veer(4):kienitz - Mohr(10)Neumerkel / Scherzl 1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 14:16)
6114.08.202111:00CCWinkler - Winkler(3):Dahmen - Hinze(23)Berndt / Mantsch 2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
6214.08.202111:006Barner - Müller(11):Hesse - Lässig(15)Schäkel / Werner 2:0 (21:13, 21:7)
6314.08.202111:007Meyer - Radügge(7):Fröhlich - Simiot(30)Groth / Rumpel 0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
6414.08.202111:008Ottens - Sambale(2):Heisler - Mumm(5)Mohr / kienitz 2:1 (18:21, 21:14, 15:9)
WB 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6514.08.202115:005Berndt - Mantsch(1):Schäkel - Werner(13)Hau / Körber 2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
6614.08.202115:006Groth - Rumpel(16):kienitz - Mohr(10)Scholze / Uhl 1:2 (13:21, 21:15, 9:15)
6714.08.202115:007Winkler - Winkler(3):Barner - Müller(11)Dahmen / Hinze 2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
6814.08.202115:008Fröhlich - Simiot(30):Ottens - Sambale(2)Heisler / Mumm 0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
6915.08.202109:30CCBerndt - Mantsch(1):kienitz - Mohr(10)2:0 (21:11, 21:9)
7015.08.202109:305Winkler - Winkler(3):Ottens - Sambale(2)0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
Finale Platz 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7115.08.202111:30CCkienitz - Mohr(10):Winkler - Winkler(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale Platz 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7215.08.202113:30CCBerndt - Mantsch(1):Ottens - Sambale(2)2:0 (21:13, 21:15)Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1
P5-8
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7314.08.202117:005Schäkel - Werner(13):Groth - Rumpel(16)Camp / Higgelke 1:2 (21:12, 14:21, 9:15)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
7414.08.202117:00CCBarner - Müller(11):Fröhlich - Simiot(30)Drehmel / Nachtigall 2:0 (21:8, 21:18)Verl. 7 ,Gew. 5
P9-16
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7514.08.202113:005Hau - Körber(6):Hoffmann - Sommer(8)Mangold / Schmidt 1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 18:20)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7614.08.202113:006Scholze - Uhl(12):Beutel - van der Veer(4)Gerstner / Schallehn 0:2 (16:21, 16:21)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7714.08.202113:007Dahmen - Hinze(23):Hesse - Lässig(15)Daubert / Kaiser 1:2 (21:13, 7:21, 12:15)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
7814.08.202113:008Meyer - Radügge(7):Heisler - Mumm(5)Neumerkel / Scherzl 2:0 (21:19, 21:10)Verl. 13 ,Gew. 9
L25
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
7913.08.202116:005Freilos:Camp - Higgelke(21)Dahmen / Hinze -:-Verl. 25
8013.08.202116:006Weise - Zappulla(25):Mangold - Schmidt(14)Hesse / Lässig 1:2 (10:21, 23:21, 13:15)Verl. 25
8113.08.202116:008Diedrich - Fleischer(28):Reich - Weinert(31)Heisler / Mumm 0:2 (16:21, 11:21)Verl. 25
8213.08.202116:007Gerstner - Schallehn(20):Koglin - Krämer(24)Fröhlich / Simiot 2:0 (21:10, 22:20)Verl. 25
8313.08.202117:005Matousek - Röttger(19):Daubert - Kaiser(9)Morten 1:2 (21:18, 11:21, 11:15)Verl. 25
8413.08.202117:006Drehmel - Nachtigall(22):Schattauer - Tyws(17)Weise / Zappulla 2:0 (23:21, 22:20)Verl. 25
8513.08.202117:007Schoemaker - van Münster(26):Heine - Wegrad(29)Koglin / Krämer 0:2 (8:21, 10:21)Verl. 25
8613.08.202117:008Neumerkel - Scherzl(18):Schmidt - Strothoff(27)Diedrich / Fleischer 2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:12)Verl. 25
L21
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
8714.08.202112:005Camp - Higgelke(21):Mangold - Schmidt(14)Winkler / Winkler 2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)Verl. 21
8814.08.202112:006Reich - Weinert(31):Gerstner - Schallehn(20)Barner / Müller 2:0 (21:10, 21:8)Verl. 21
8914.08.202112:007Daubert - Kaiser(9):Drehmel - Nachtigall(22)Fröhlich / Simiot 0:2 (19:21, 15:21)Verl. 21
9014.08.202112:008Heine - Wegrad(29):Neumerkel - Scherzl(18)Ottens / Sambale 2:0 (21:17, 21:11)Verl. 21
L19
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9114.08.202116:005Camp - Higgelke(21):Reich - Weinert(31)Berndt / Mantsch 0:2 (11:21, 14:21)Verl. 19
9214.08.202116:00CCDrehmel - Nachtigall(22):Heine - Wegrad(29)Mohr / kienitz 0:2 (19:21, 13:21)Verl. 19
P17
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2SchiedsrichterErgebnisDauerPlatz
9314.08.202118:00CCReich - Weinert(31):Heine - Wegrad(29)Schäkel / Werner 2:0 (21:13, 21:9)Verl. 18 ,Gew. 17