AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Berndt - MantschHeidelberger TV (NVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)191DVV Punkte
2Ottens - SambaleBSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V. (WVV) - Beach4U (BVV)66DVV Punkte
3Winkler - WinklerTB Regenstauf (BVV) - Regenstauf (BVV)58DVV Punkte
4Beutel - van der VeerSC Potsdam (BBVV) - BSV Ostbevern (WVV)43DVV Punkte
5Heisler - MummTuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)26DVV Punkte
6Meyer - RadüggeUSV Halle (VVSA) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)21DVV Punkte
7Daubert - KaiserVCO Münster (WVV)16DVV Punkte
8Hau - KörberTSV Karlstadt (BVV) - Beach4U (BVV)11DVV Punkte
9Hoffmann - SommerL.E.Volleys eV (SSVB) - Dresdner SC 1898 (SSVB)11DVV Punkte
10Kienitz - MohrVV Schwerte (WVV)10DVV Punkte
11Matousek - RöttgerVfb Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)0DVV Punkte
12Gerstner - SchallehnUSC Magdeburg e.V. (VVSA)0DVV Punkte
13Camp - HiggelkeFC St. Pauli (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
14Drehmel - NachtigallSC Potsdam (BBVV) - SG Einheit Zepernick (BBVV)0DVV Punkte
15Barner - MüllerRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB)8DVV Punkte
16Groth - Rumpel1.VC Stralsund (VMV) - 1 .VC Stralsund (VMV)0DVV Punkte
17Schäkel - WernerKieler TV (SHVV)6DVV Punkte
18Dahmen - Hinze1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV) - 1.VC Wiesbaden (HVV)0DVV Punkte
19Koglin - KrämerSV Stahl Unterwellenborn (TVV)0DVV Punkte
20Scholze - UhlTSV Ansbach (BVV)6DVV Punkte
21Mangold - SchmidtVBC Hassloch (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)4DVV Punkte
22Hesse - LässigKieler TV (SHVV)3DVV Punkte
23Schattauer - TywsVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)2DVV Punkte
24Neumerkel - ScherzlSC Memmelsdorf (BVV) - TSV Sonthofen (BVV)2DVV Punkte
25Weise - ZappullaBeach4U (BVV) - TV Lenggries (BVV)0DVV Punkte
26Schoemaker - van MünsterSC Union Emlichheim (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
27Diedrich - FleischerTSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser (SSVB)0DVV Punkte
28Schmidt - StrothoffVCO Münster (WVV)0Wildcard
29Heine - WegradBBSC (VVB) - SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)0DVV Punkte
30Fröhlich - SimiotSC Neubrandenburg (VMV)0DVV Punkte
31Reich - WeinertFC St. Pauli (HVBV) - VfL Geesthacht (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Flüchter - HelfVSG Mannheim (NVV) - Vfr Umkirch (SBVV)0DVV Punkte
2Gangey - HintzeVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - SC Potsdam (BVV)0DVV Punkte
3Kopischke - SuckSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)0DVV Punkte
4Bückner - ProkeinHünfelder SV (HVV)0DVV Punkte
5Battermann - BousriVT Südharz (NWVV) - Emderruderverein (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
6Herpich - JordanFTSV Straubing (BVV)0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.