(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
12.08.2021
10:00
Männer - 2
Ahmann - Krzikalla
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Männer - 3
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
Männer - 4
Lange - Turowski
vs
Bräuer - Gilbrich
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 16:14)
Frauen - 1
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 2
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen - 3
Ottens - Sambale
vs
Reich - Weinert
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:7)
Frauen - 4
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Neumerkel - Scherzl
2:0 (21:7, 21:16)
Männer - 1
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Deutloff - Rikl
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
12.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 6
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Breburda - Schmelzer
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15)
Männer - 7
Bernsmann - Stenchly
vs
Frenz - Mollenhauer
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer - 8
Eckardt - Uhl
vs
Dimitrov - Weisheit
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 5
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 6
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Matousek - Röttger
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen - 7
Beutel - van der Veer
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen - 8
Schäkel - Werner
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Männer - 5
Bibelriether - Schwarz
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
12.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 10
Müller - Rietschel
vs
Brand - Dobbertin
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Männer - 11
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:0 (21:8, 21:16)
Männer - 12
Duse - Grawert
vs
Voith - Willems
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 9
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Diedrich - Fleischer
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
Frauen - 10
Scholze - Uhl
vs
Camp - Higgelke
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 11
Hau - Körber
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Frauen - 12
Barner - Müller
vs
Drehmel - Nachtigall
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:12)
Männer - 9
Camp - Höppner
vs
Akkaya - Redder
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
12.08.2021
13:00
Männer - 13
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Ritter - Sitte
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
Männer - 14
Bach - Prions
vs
Förste - Ullerich
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Männer - 15
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Riede - Weinacht
2:0 (21:12, 21:7)
Männer - 16
Sambale - Treiter
vs
Helm - Koch
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
Frauen - 14
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 15
Hoffmann - Sommer
vs
Weise - Zappulla
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 16
Daubert - Kaiser
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen - 13
Meyer - Radügge
vs
Schoemaker - van Münster
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
12.08.2021
14:00
Männer - 17
Ahmann - Krzikalla
vs
Deutloff - Rikl
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 18
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
Männer - 19
Lange - Turowski
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Männer - 20
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Bräuer - Gilbrich
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Frauen - 17
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 18
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
Frauen - 20
Ottens - Sambale
vs
Neumerkel - Scherzl
2:0 (21:7, 21:10)
Frauen - 19
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Reich - Weinert
2:1 (21:10, 14:21, 15:9)
12.08.2021
15:00
Männer - 21
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer - 22
Bibelriether - Schwarz
vs
Breburda - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Männer - 23
Eckardt - Uhl
vs
Frenz - Mollenhauer
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Männer - 24
Bernsmann - Stenchly
vs
Dimitrov - Weisheit
2:0 (21:13, 21:6)
Frauen - 22
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Matousek - Röttger
2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
Frauen - 23
Schäkel - Werner
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:0 (22:20, 21:13)
Frauen - 24
Beutel - van der Veer
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (21:8, 21:12)
Frauen - 21
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 13:15)
12.08.2021
16:00
Männer - 25
Müller - Rietschel
vs
Akkaya - Redder
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 26
Camp - Höppner
vs
Brand - Dobbertin
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
Männer - 27
Duse - Grawert
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
Frauen - 25
Scholze - Uhl
vs
Diedrich - Fleischer
2:0 (21:9, 21:5)
Frauen - 26
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Camp - Higgelke
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen - 27
Barner - Müller
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
1:2 (21:11, 15:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 28
Hau - Körber
vs
Drehmel - Nachtigall
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 28
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Voith - Willems
2:0 (22:20, 21:10)
12.08.2021
17:00
Männer - 29
Bach - Prions
vs
Ritter - Sitte
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Männer - 30
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Förste - Ullerich
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Männer - 31
Sambale - Treiter
vs
Riede - Weinacht
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen - 29
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Schoemaker - van Münster
2:0 (21:18, 21:9)
Frauen - 30
Meyer - Radügge
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Frauen - 31
Daubert - Kaiser
vs
Weise - Zappulla
2:1 (16:21, 21:16, 15:13)
Frauen - 32
Hoffmann - Sommer
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:0 (21:5, 21:9)
Männer - 32
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Helm - Koch
1:2 (13:21, 21:19, 8:15)
13.08.2021
09:00
Männer - 33
Domke - Lehmann
vs
Deutloff - Rikl
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 34
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Ahmann - Krzikalla
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Männer - 35
Bräuer - Gilbrich
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
Männer - 36
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Lange - Turowski
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 33
Schattauer - Tyws
vs
Pool Setzliste 4
Freilos A
Frauen - 35
Neumerkel - Scherzl
vs
Reich - Weinert
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 36
Ottens - Sambale
vs
Hesse - Lässig
2:1 (22:24, 21:12, 15:7)
Frauen - 34
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Groth - Rumpel
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
13.08.2021
10:00
Männer - 37
Breburda - Schmelzer
vs
Hauschild - Rückel
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Männer - 38
Bibelriether - Schwarz
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
Männer - 39
Dimitrov - Weisheit
vs
Frenz - Mollenhauer
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Männer - 40
Bernsmann - Stenchly
vs
Eckardt - Uhl
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 37
Matousek - Röttger
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
0:2 (10:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 39
Gerstner - Schallehn
vs
Heine - Wegrad
0:2 (11:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 40
Beutel - van der Veer
vs
Schäkel - Werner
2:1 (12:21, 21:17, 15:8)
Frauen - 38
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:10)
13.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 41
Brand - Dobbertin
vs
Akkaya - Redder
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 42
Camp - Höppner
vs
Müller - Rietschel
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Männer - 43
Voith - Willems
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 41
Camp - Higgelke
vs
Diedrich - Fleischer
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Frauen - 42
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Scholze - Uhl
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 43
Drehmel - Nachtigall
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
1:2 (22:20, 16:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 44
Hau - Körber
vs
Barner - Müller
0:2 (20:22, 15:21)
Männer - 44
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Duse - Grawert
0:2 (24:26, 15:21)
13.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 45
Förste - Ullerich
vs
Ritter - Sitte
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 46
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Bach - Prions
2:1 (25:23, 14:21, 15:10)
Männer - 47
Helm - Koch
vs
Riede - Weinacht
2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
Frauen - 45
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Schoemaker - van Münster
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 46
Meyer - Radügge
vs
kienitz - Mohr
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 47
Koglin - Krämer
vs
Weise - Zappulla
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 48
Hoffmann - Sommer
vs
Daubert - Kaiser
2:1 (13:21, 21:18, 15:11)
Männer - 48
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Sambale - Treiter
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
13.08.2021
14:00
Männer - 49
Brand - Dobbertin
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
0:2 (8:21, 18:21)
Männer - 50
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Eckardt - Uhl
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
Männer - 51
Ahmann - Krzikalla
vs
Lange - Turowski
2:1 (13:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Männer - 52
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Bach - Prions
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 49
Camp - Higgelke
vs
Hau - Körber
0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 50
Mangold - Schmidt
vs
Schäkel - Werner
0:2 (8:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 51
Groth - Rumpel
vs
Reich - Weinert
2:0 (21:19, 21:7)
Frauen - 52
Koglin - Krämer
vs
kienitz - Mohr
1:2 (8:21, 21:18, 12:15)
13.08.2021
15:00
Männer - 53
Helm - Koch
vs
Förste - Ullerich
2:1 (21:12, 18:21, 15:10)
Männer - 54
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:0 (27:25, 21:17)
Männer - 55
Breburda - Schmelzer
vs
Dimitrov - Weisheit
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Männer - 56
Camp - Höppner
vs
Voith - Willems
2:0 (27:25, 22:20)
Frauen - 53
Daubert - Kaiser
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 15:17)
Frauen - 54
Hesse - Lässig
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (21:9, 21:7)
Frauen - 55
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Frauen - 56
Heisler - Mumm
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
13.08.2021
16:00
Männer - 79
Deutloff - Rikl
vs
Brand - Dobbertin
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 80
Riede - Weinacht
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 82
Frenz - Mollenhauer
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 79
Pool A Platz 4
vs
Camp - Higgelke
Freilos B
Frauen - 80
Weise - Zappulla
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
1:2 (10:21, 23:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 82
Gerstner - Schallehn
vs
Koglin - Krämer
2:0 (21:10, 22:20)
Frauen - 81
Diedrich - Fleischer
vs
Reich - Weinert
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
Männer - 81
Akkaya - Redder
vs
Lange - Turowski
2:1 (18:21, 24:22, 15:10)
13.08.2021
17:00
Männer - 83
Hauschild - Rückel
vs
Förste - Ullerich
0:2 (14:21, 7:21)
Männer - 84
Bechtloff - Wilke
vs
Domke - Lehmann
2:1 (10:21, 21:17, 15:8)
Männer - 85
Ritter - Sitte
vs
Dimitrov - Weisheit
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 83
Matousek - Röttger
vs
Daubert - Kaiser
1:2 (21:18, 11:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 84
Drehmel - Nachtigall
vs
Schattauer - Tyws
2:0 (23:21, 22:20)
Frauen - 85
Schoemaker - van Münster
vs
Heine - Wegrad
0:2 (8:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 86
Neumerkel - Scherzl
vs
Schmidt - Strothoff
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:12)
Männer - 86
Bräuer - Gilbrich
vs
Voith - Willems
2:1 (14:21, 21:18, 18:16)
14.08.2021
10:00
Männer - 58
Sambale - Treiter
vs
Eckardt - Uhl
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer - 59
Müller - Rietschel
vs
Ahmann - Krzikalla
2:0 (21:18, 21:8)
Männer - 60
Bernsmann - Stenchly
vs
Bach - Prions
0:2 (23:25, 16:21)
Frauen - 57
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Hau - Körber
2:0 (21:8, 21:13)
Frauen - 58
Hoffmann - Sommer
vs
Schäkel - Werner
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 59
Scholze - Uhl
vs
Groth - Rumpel
1:2 (21:23, 21:17, 16:18)
Frauen - 60
Beutel - van der Veer
vs
kienitz - Mohr
1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 14:16)
Männer - 57
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
14.08.2021
11:00
Männer - 61
Bibelriether - Schwarz
vs
Helm - Koch
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 11:15)
Männer - 62
Duse - Grawert
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
0:2 (18:21, 20:21)
Männer - 63
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Breburda - Schmelzer
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 64
Aust - Nennhuber
vs
Camp - Höppner
2:0 (21:17, 22:20)
Frauen - 62
Barner - Müller
vs
Hesse - Lässig
2:0 (21:13, 21:7)
Frauen - 63
Meyer - Radügge
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
0:2 (12:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 64
Ottens - Sambale
vs
Heisler - Mumm
2:1 (18:21, 21:14, 15:9)
Frauen - 61
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Dahmen - Hinze
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
14.08.2021
12:00
Männer - 87
Deutloff - Rikl
vs
Gromer - Sandmann
1:2 (21:9, 18:21, 9:15)
Männer - 88
Akkaya - Redder
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 11:15)
Männer - 89
Förste - Ullerich
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
0:2 (18:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 87
Camp - Higgelke
vs
Mangold - Schmidt
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 88
Reich - Weinert
vs
Gerstner - Schallehn
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Frauen - 89
Daubert - Kaiser
vs
Drehmel - Nachtigall
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 90
Heine - Wegrad
vs
Neumerkel - Scherzl
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Männer - 90
Dimitrov - Weisheit
vs
Bräuer - Gilbrich
0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
14.08.2021
13:00
Männer - 75
Dörpinghaus - Schluse
vs
Eckardt - Uhl
1:2 (21:10, 13:21, 17:19)
Männer - 76
Ahmann - Krzikalla
vs
Bernsmann - Stenchly
1:2 (21:11, 16:21, 11:15)
Männer - 77
Bibelriether - Schwarz
vs
Duse - Grawert
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Frauen - 75
Hau - Körber
vs
Hoffmann - Sommer
1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 18:20)
Frauen - 76
Scholze - Uhl
vs
Beutel - van der Veer
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 77
Dahmen - Hinze
vs
Hesse - Lässig
1:2 (21:13, 7:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 78
Meyer - Radügge
vs
Heisler - Mumm
2:0 (21:19, 21:10)
Männer - 78
Breburda - Schmelzer
vs
Camp - Höppner
0:2 (10:21, 14:21)
14.08.2021
15:00
Männer - 66
Müller - Rietschel
vs
Bach - Prions
2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:8)
Männer - 67
Helm - Koch
vs
Bever - Winterscheidt
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Männer - 68
Clauss - Gilbrich
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 65
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Schäkel - Werner
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Frauen - 66
Groth - Rumpel
vs
kienitz - Mohr
1:2 (13:21, 21:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 67
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Barner - Müller
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 68
Fröhlich - Simiot
vs
Ottens - Sambale
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
Männer - 65
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Sambale - Treiter
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
14.08.2021
16:00
Männer - 91
Gromer - Sandmann
vs
Böttcher - Stiegemann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer - 92
Bechtloff - Wilke
vs
Bräuer - Gilbrich
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Frauen - 91
Camp - Higgelke
vs
Reich - Weinert
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 92
Drehmel - Nachtigall
vs
Heine - Wegrad
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
14.08.2021
17:00
Männer - 73
Sambale - Treiter
vs
Bach - Prions
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)
Männer - 74
Bever - Winterscheidt
vs
Clauss - Gilbrich
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 73
Schäkel - Werner
vs
Groth - Rumpel
1:2 (21:12, 14:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 74
Barner - Müller
vs
Fröhlich - Simiot
2:0 (21:8, 21:18)
14.08.2021
18:00
Männer - 93
Böttcher - Stiegemann
vs
Bechtloff - Wilke
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 93
Reich - Weinert
vs
Heine - Wegrad
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
15.08.2021
09:30
Frauen - 70
Winkler - Winkler
vs
Ottens - Sambale
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 69
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
kienitz - Mohr
2:0 (21:11, 21:9)
15.08.2021
10:30
Männer - 70
Helm - Koch
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
0:2 (14:21, 12:21)
Männer - 69
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Müller - Rietschel
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
15.08.2021
11:30
Frauen - 71
kienitz - Mohr
vs
Winkler - Winkler
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
15.08.2021
12:30
Männer - 71
Müller - Rietschel
vs
Helm - Koch
2:1 (24:26, 21:19, 15:6)
15.08.2021
13:30
Frauen - 72
Berndt - Mantsch
vs
Ottens - Sambale
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
15.08.2021
14:30
Männer - 72
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Aust - Nennhuber
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)