AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-Turnier
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Arnold - GolmSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Bachmann - BerndtMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Baker - Dörschug1. VC Minden (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Baker - VenghausVCO Münster (WVV) - ASV Senden (WVV)
Baumgart - GretzschelDresdner SC (SSVB)
Beutel - SchürholzSC Potsdam (BBVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Bohlen - RaberTV Lebach (SVV) - TV Wiesbach (SVV)
Buedenbender - SlabonVc Freudental (VLW) - TSV Flacht (VLW)
Darashkevich - HeineSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)
Dod - RodenbüschTV Niederstetten (VLW) - FT Freiburg (SBVV)
Drath - SambaleMTV Rosenheim (BVV) - TUS Holzkirchen (BVV)
Faroß - FröhlichBramfelder SV (HVBV) - SC Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Finteis - KohnTSG 1873 Eislingen - VfB Ulm (VLW)
Freytag - HassensteinSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. (VVB) - VCO Hamburg (HVBV)
Friedenberg - KükerErkelenzer Volleyball Verein 2000 (WVV) - TSV Bayer Dormagen (WVV)
Gangey - ReichVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - Bramfelder SV (HVBV)
Geistlinger - MeyerVC Bitterfeld Wolfen (VVSA) - USV Halle (VVSA)
Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden (HVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Heins - HeinsMTV Gamsen (NWVV)
Herrmann - MüllerTV Niederstetten (VLW) - Tv Niederstetten (VLW)
Hesse - SchöpsKieler TV (SHVV)
Jahn - StröhSchweriner SC (VMV)
Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 (VVSA) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck (VVSA)
Kopischke - SuckSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)
Lässig - LorenzKieler TV (SHVV)
Marucha - WittSchweriner SC (VMV) - Schweriner Sportclub e. V. (VMV)
Meyer - MüllerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB) - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin (VVB)
Müller - SchubertVfL Bad Arolsen (HVV) - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar (HVV)
Plonowski - van CleweDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - Blau- Weiß Dingden (WVV)
Prade - SielerFC Freudenthal (VLW) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Schmidt - WernerSWE Volleyteam Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck. (VVSA)
Weiß - WinklerTurnerbund Weiden Volleyball (BVV) - Regenstauf (BVV)