(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678
26.07.2019
10:30
Frauen - 1
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Faroß - Fröhlich
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Finteis - Kohn
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 1
Just - Wüst
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 2
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (21:19, 15:12)
Frauen - 3
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Heins - Heins
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:6)
Männer - 4
Handke - Ristl
vs
Drebenstedt - Grüger
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
Männer - 3
Engelmann - Lorenz
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Frauen - 4
Arnold - Golm
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
1:2 (15:3, 8:15, 4:15)
26.07.2019
11:15
Frauen - 5
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
Frauen - 6
Darashkevich - Heine
vs
Baker - Venghaus
0:2 (12:15, 5:15)
Männer - 5
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jaskot - Michaelsen
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 7
Bils - Salimi
vs
Camp - Hauschild
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Frauen - 7
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
Männer - 6
Huster - Keetman
vs
Höppner - Richter
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:11)
Männer - 8
Eckardt - Wiesner
vs
Groß - Herrmann
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 8
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 9:15)
26.07.2019
12:00
Männer - 9
Horn - Müller
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Frauen - 9
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Meyer - Müller
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 17:15)
Männer - 10
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Fröhlich - Neu
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
Frauen - 10
Hauck - Schubert
vs
Prade - Sieler
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 5:15)
Frauen - 11
Drath - Sambale
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:13)
Männer - 11
Jung - Stieper
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
Männer - 12
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Hansen - Nissen
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen - 12
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Gangey - Reich
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
26.07.2019
12:45
Männer - 15
Handke - Ristl
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 13
Finteis - Kohn
vs
Faroß - Fröhlich
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 13
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Frauen - 14
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
Frauen - 15
Arnold - Golm
vs
Heins - Heins
1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 8:15)
Männer - 16
Engelmann - Lorenz
vs
Drebenstedt - Grüger
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Just - Wüst
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Frauen - 16
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Gürsching - Palenczat
2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:11)
26.07.2019
13:30
Frauen - 19
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 20
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Buedenbender - Slabon
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer - 19
Eckardt - Wiesner
vs
Camp - Hauschild
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 14:16)
Männer - 17
Huster - Keetman
vs
Jaskot - Michaelsen
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 18
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
Männer - 20
Bils - Salimi
vs
Groß - Herrmann
2:1 (18:16, 13:15, 15:12)
Männer - 18
Held - Lübbert
vs
Höppner - Richter
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 17
Darashkevich - Heine
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:1 (8:15, 15:7, 15:9)
26.07.2019
14:15
Frauen - 24
Drath - Sambale
vs
Gangey - Reich
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Frauen - 22
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Prade - Sieler
1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Horn - Müller
vs
Fröhlich - Neu
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 21
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
0:2 (9:15, 9:15)
Männer - 23
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer - 24
Jung - Stieper
vs
Hansen - Nissen
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 21
Hauck - Schubert
vs
Meyer - Müller
2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
26.07.2019
15:00
Männer - 27
Drebenstedt - Grüger
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Frauen - 28
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Arnold - Golm
2:1 (14:16, 15:7, 15:10)
Männer - 25
Hornung - Hüger
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 27
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Heins - Heins
2:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 26
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Finteis - Kohn
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 17:15)
Männer - 28
Engelmann - Lorenz
vs
Handke - Ristl
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer - 26
Just - Wüst
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 25
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Faroß - Fröhlich
2:0 (16:14, 15:12)
26.07.2019
15:45
Männer - 32
Bils - Salimi
vs
Eckardt - Wiesner
Verletzung B
Frauen - 32
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Katillus - Neumann
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 29
Höppner - Richter
vs
Jaskot - Michaelsen
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 31
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 30
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Darashkevich - Heine
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Männer - 30
Held - Lübbert
vs
Huster - Keetman
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:11)
Männer - 31
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Camp - Hauschild
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 29
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:2, 15:5)
26.07.2019
16:30
Frauen - 34
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Hauck - Schubert
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Frauen - 35
Gangey - Reich
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 34
Horn - Müller
vs
Nanka - Zoll
0:2 (9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 36
Jung - Stieper
vs
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 36
Drath - Sambale
vs
Schmidt - Werner
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Männer - 35
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 33
Fröhlich - Neu
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 33
Prade - Sieler
vs
Meyer - Müller
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 6:15)
26.07.2019
18:30
Frauen - 37
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Hauck - Schubert
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen - 38
Darashkevich - Heine
vs
Hesse - Schöps
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 13:15)
26.07.2019
18:45
Männer - 37
Camp - Hauschild
vs
Drebenstedt - Grüger
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 38
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 8:15)
27.07.2019
09:00
Frauen - 42
Arnold - Golm
vs
Darashkevich - Heine
0:2 (16:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 41
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Bohlen - Raber
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 13:15)
Männer - 39
Camp - Hauschild
vs
Hornung - Hüger
1:2 (8:15, 17:15, 4:15)
Männer - 42
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:12)
Frauen - 39
Hauck - Schubert
vs
Faroß - Fröhlich
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 13:15)
Männer - 41
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Höppner - Richter
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer - 40
Eckardt - Wiesner
vs
Fröhlich - Neu
Verletzung A
Frauen - 40
Bachmann - Berndt
vs
Meyer - Müller
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
27.07.2019
09:45
Frauen - 53
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
1:2 (15:12, 5:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 55
Gangey - Reich
vs
Baker - Dörschug
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
Männer - 52
Just - Wüst
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer - 55
Jaskot - Michaelsen
vs
Bils - Salimi
0:2 (10:15, 18:20)
Frauen - 54
Prade - Sieler
vs
Finteis - Kohn
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Männer - 53
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Horn - Müller
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 54
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 52
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Hesse - Schöps
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:11)
27.07.2019
10:30
Männer - 59
Drebenstedt - Grüger
vs
Engelmann - Lorenz
1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 6:15)
Frauen - 56
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Heins - Heins
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 57
Handke - Ristl
vs
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 58
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Baker - Venghaus
2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 15:11)
Frauen - 59
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 58
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Huster - Keetman
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 56
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jung - Stieper
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Frauen - 57
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
27.07.2019
11:15
Männer - 44
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 44
Bohlen - Raber
vs
Darashkevich - Heine
1:2 (15:12, 6:15, 5:15)
Männer - 43
Hornung - Hüger
vs
Fröhlich - Neu
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 45
Hauck - Schubert
vs
Meyer - Müller
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 9:15)
Frauen - 43
Faroß - Fröhlich
vs
Bachmann - Berndt
1:2 (11:15, 15:8, 14:16)
Männer - 45
Camp - Hauschild
vs
Eckardt - Wiesner
Verletzung B
Männer - 46
Höppner - Richter
vs
Duse - Segebrecht
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 46
Schmidt - Werner
vs
Arnold - Golm
0:2 (9:15, 7:15)
27.07.2019
12:00
Frauen - 60
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Frauen - 62
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
Männer - 62
Held - Lübbert
vs
Handke - Ristl
2:0 (15:5, 16:14)
Männer - 60
Just - Wüst
vs
Groß - Herrmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 63
Baumgart - Gretzschel
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Männer - 63
Hansen - Nissen
vs
Engelmann - Lorenz
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Männer - 61
Mohwinkel - Pundt
vs
Bils - Salimi
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15)
Frauen - 61
Finteis - Kohn
vs
Baker - Dörschug
1:2 (12:15, 15:5, 12:15)
27.07.2019
12:45
Frauen - 65
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Heins - Heins
2:0 (15:13, 15:1)
Frauen - 67
Katillus - Neumann
vs
Hesse - Schöps
1:2 (12:15, 15:9, 9:15)
Männer - 66
Jaskot - Michaelsen
vs
Nanka - Zoll
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Männer - 65
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Jung - Stieper
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Frauen - 66
Gangey - Reich
vs
Prade - Sieler
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
Männer - 64
Drebenstedt - Grüger
vs
Huster - Keetman
2:1 (6:15, 15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 67
Horn - Müller
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 64
Buedenbender - Slabon
vs
Baker - Venghaus
1:2 (15:12, 13:15, 11:15)
27.07.2019
13:30
Männer - 47
Camp - Hauschild
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Frauen - 47
Meyer - Müller
vs
Bohlen - Raber
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer - 48
Duse - Segebrecht
vs
Hornung - Hüger
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 48
Arnold - Golm
vs
Faroß - Fröhlich
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
27.07.2019
14:15
Männer - 70
Nanka - Zoll
vs
Handke - Ristl
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 68
Baker - Venghaus
vs
Geistlinger - Meyer
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
Frauen - 71
Hesse - Schöps
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 68
Drebenstedt - Grüger
vs
Groß - Herrmann
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 69
Gürsching - Palenczat
vs
Finteis - Kohn
0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 70
Gangey - Reich
vs
Drath - Sambale
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Männer - 71
Gilbrich - Klehm
vs
Hansen - Nissen
2:1 (15:10, 15:17, 19:17)
Männer - 69
Kaufhold - Mattmüller
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
27.07.2019
15:00
Frauen - 73
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Freytag - Hassenstein
2:1 (15:12, 9:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 72
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Baker - Dörschug
2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 72
Just - Wüst
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
Männer - 73
Held - Lübbert
vs
Engelmann - Lorenz
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
27.07.2019
15:30
Frauen - 50
Darashkevich - Heine
vs
Arnold - Golm
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer - 49
Fröhlich - Neu
vs
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 8:15)
Männer - 50
Kössler - Koßmann
vs
Hornung - Hüger
2:1 (15:10, 16:18, 15:10)
Frauen - 49
Bachmann - Berndt
vs
Meyer - Müller
2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:6)
27.07.2019
16:00
Frauen - 74
Geistlinger - Meyer
vs
Finteis - Kohn
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 75
Drath - Sambale
vs
Baumgart - Gretzschel
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
Männer - 75
Handke - Ristl
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer - 74
Groß - Herrmann
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
27.07.2019
17:00
Männer - 51
Bernsmann - Ovelhey
vs
Kössler - Koßmann
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
Frauen - 51
Bachmann - Berndt
vs
Darashkevich - Heine
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)
28.07.2019
09:00
Frauen - 77
Baker - Dörschug
vs
Drath - Sambale
2:1 (13:15, 19:17, 15:13)
Frauen - 76
Freytag - Hassenstein
vs
Finteis - Kohn
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
28.07.2019
09:45
Männer - 77
Bils - Salimi
vs
Gilbrich - Klehm
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer - 76
Engelmann - Lorenz
vs
Mohwinkel - Pundt
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
28.07.2019
10:30
Frauen - 78
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Finteis - Kohn
2:0 (16:14, 16:14)
Frauen - 79
Weiß - Winkler
vs
Baker - Dörschug
2:1 (17:19, 15:11, 18:16)
28.07.2019
11:15
Männer - 78
Just - Wüst
vs
Engelmann - Lorenz
2:1 (13:15, 17:15, 15:7)
Männer - 79
Held - Lübbert
vs
Bils - Salimi
1:2 (15:10, 10:15, 12:15)
28.07.2019
12:00
Frauen - 80
Finteis - Kohn
vs
Baker - Dörschug
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
28.07.2019
12:45
Männer - 80
Engelmann - Lorenz
vs
Held - Lübbert
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 7:15)
28.07.2019
13:30
Frauen - 81
Beutel - Schürholz
vs
Weiß - Winkler
1:2 (4:15, 15:13, 9:15)
28.07.2019
14:30
Männer - 81
Just - Wüst
vs
Bils - Salimi
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)