AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Ergebnis
PlatzTeamVereinPunkte*
1Hansen - NissenTSB Flensburg/Adelby (SHVV) - TSB Flensburg (SHVV)15
2Aust - NennhuberTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)12
3Müller - RietschelSchweriner SC (VMV) - VSG Lübeck (SHVV)8
4Helm - KochVC Amberg (BVV) - VCO München (BVV)6
5Clauss - GilbrichVC Dresden (SSVB)4
5Sambale - TreiterTuS Holzkirchen (BVV) - BTSC (VVB)4
7Bach - PrionsVVHumann Essen (WVV) - VV Humann Essen (WVV)2
7Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln (WVV) - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. (WVV)2
9Bernsmann - StenchlyBeach & Volley e.V. (WVV) - FCJ Köln. e.V. (WVV)1
9Bibelriether - SchwarzTV Altdorf (BVV) - ASV Dachau (BVV)1
9Camp - HöppnerFC St. Pauli (HVBV)1
9Eckardt - UhlBeachsport e.V. (VVB) - TSV 1860 Weißenburg (BVV)1
13Ahmann - KrzikallaTSV Schmiden (VLW) - VC Gotha e.V. (TVV)
13Breburda - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel (HVV)
13Dörpinghaus - SchluseTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV)
13Duse - GrawertKieler TV (SHVV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
17Böttcher - StiegemannBTSC (VVB) - Berliner Tsc (VVB)
18Bechtloff - WilkeGSVE Delitszch e.V. (SSVB)
19Bräuer - GilbrichVC Dresden (SSVB) - VC Dresden e.V. (SSVB)
19Gromer - SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg (NVV)
21Akkaya - RedderVV Humann Essen e.V. (WVV) - VV Humann e.V. (WVV)
21Deutloff - RiklL.E. Volleys (SSVB) - L.E. Volleys Leipzig e.V. (SSVB)
21Dimitrov - WeisheitSchmalkalder Volleyballverein (TVV) - Schmalkalder Volleyballverein e.V. (TVV)
21Förste - UllerichSchweriner SC e.V. (VMV) - SSC (VMV)
25Brand - DobbertinTV Undenheim (VVRP) - TV Bad Salzig (VVRP)
25Domke - LehmannBTSC (VVB) - SCC Berlin (VVB)
25Frenz - MollenhauerOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV)
25Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)
25Lange - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV)
25Riede - WeinachtSG Südpfalz (VVRP)
25Ritter - SitteSCC Berlin (VVB)
25Voith - WillemsNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - VCO Berlin (VVB)
*die angezeigten Punkte entsprechen jenen Punkten, die jeder einzelne Spieler bekommt