NameWlk
VornameJelena
Verein
Lizenznummer53004

Ranglistenplätze
Saison Serie Bezug Platz Punkte
2015 DVV 13.07.2015 255 0
06.07.2015 84 19
29.06.2015 81 19
22.06.2015 76 19
15.06.2015 69 19
08.06.2015 61 19
01.06.2015 43 58
25.05.2015 43 58
18.05.2015 41 58
11.05.2015 38 58
04.05.2015 29 116
27.04.2015 29 116
20.04.2015 29 116
13.04.2015 29 116
06.04.2015 29 116
23.03.2015 29 116
09.03.2015 29 116
09.02.2015 29 116
12.01.2015 29 116
2014 DVV 01.06.2015 29 193
09.02.2015 29 193
15.12.2014 29 193
2014 BMS Zulassung 18.08.2014 28 187
11.08.2014 28 177
04.08.2014 32 147
2013 DVV 05.05.2014 31 141
20.01.2014 31 141
2013 BMS Zulassung 19.08.2013 30 137
2012 DVV 06.05.2013 39 88
29.10.2012 39 88
2012 BMS Zulassung 20.08.2012 37 88
13.08.2012 39 74
06.08.2012 41 68
30.07.2012 41 68
23.07.2012 41 51
02.07.2012 41 37
2011 DVV 09.11.2011 46 70
2011 BMS Zulassung 15.08.2011 42 70
2009 DVV 02.11.2009 100 17

Ergebnisse
Datum Team Kategorie Ort Platz Punkte
28.08.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk Deutsche Beach-Volleyball Meisterschaften Timmendorfer Strand 13 18 DVV
01.08.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk smart beach cup Nürnberg 9 16 DVV
25.07.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk smart super cup Kühlungsborn 7 30 DVV
18.07.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk smart beach cup Dresden 9 16 DVV
04.07.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk smart beach cup St. Peter-Ording 13 12 DVV
27.06.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk smart beach cup Köln 5 28 DVV
28.06.2014 Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk Kategorie 1 Rottenburg am Neckar 1 15 DVV
21.06.2014 Wlk - Zautys Kategorie 1 Schopfheim 4 6 DVV
16.05.2014 Culav - Wlk smart super cup Hamburg 5 40 DVV
09.05.2014 Culav - Wlk smart super cup Münster 7 30 DVV
30.08.2013 Krebs - Wlk Deutsche Beach-Volleyball Meisterschaften Timmendorfer Strand 13 12 DVV
16.08.2013 Hinrichsen - Wlk smart super cup Kühlungsborn 13 8 DVV
16.08.2013 Hinrichsen - Wlk smart super cup Kühlungsborn Qu.: HF 0 DVV
27.07.2013 Ittlinger - Wlk Kategorie 1 Erfurt 1 15 DVV
19.07.2013 Ittlinger - Wlk smart super cup Binz 9 12 DVV
05.07.2013 Heinrichsen - Wlk smart beach tour Köln 9 9 DVV
04.07.2013 Krebs - Wlk FIVB Challenger Seoul/KOR 9 6 DVV
28.06.2013 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Mannheim 13 6 DVV
20.06.2013 Krebs - Wlk WM U21 Umag/CRO 2 60 DVV
07.06.2013 Krebs - Wlk smart super cup Münster 9 12 DVV
31.05.2013 Krebs - Wlk smart super cup Hamburg 13 8 DVV
24.05.2013 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Frankenberg 2 12 DVV
17.05.2013 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Norderney 9 9 DVV
16.08.2012 Krebs - Wlk EM U20 Hartberg/AUT 2 20 DVV
10.08.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Bonn 9 9 DVV
10.08.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Bonn Qu.: HF 0 DVV
27.07.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup St. Peter-Ording 13 8 DVV
27.07.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup St. Peter-Ording Qu.: HF 0 DVV
21.07.2012 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Wriezen 4 6 DVV
07.07.2012 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Bad Mergentheim 3 8 DVV
29.06.2012 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Lüneburg 2 12 DVV
29.06.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Leipzig Qu.: 5 3 DVV
22.06.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Heidelberg Qu.: 5 3 DVV
15.06.2012 Krebs - Wlk Meisterschaft-U20 Grimma 1 15 DVV
08.06.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup Hamburg 13 8 DVV
11.05.2012 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup Münster 13 8 DVV
11.08.2011 Krebs - Wlk Jugend-U19 Kiel 1 8 DVV
05.08.2011 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Essen 13 6 DVV
05.08.2011 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Essen Qu.: HF 0 DVV
29.07.2011 Weiand - Wlk smart beach tour Köln 13 6 DVV
22.07.2011 Weiand - Wlk smart Supercup St. Peter-Ording Qu.: 5 4 DVV
08.07.2011 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Heidelberg 5 24 DVV
08.07.2011 Krebs - Wlk smart beach tour Heidelberg Qu.: HF 0 DVV
02.07.2011 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Ostseebad Grömitz 4 6 DVV
21.06.2011 Ittlinger - Wlk WM U19 Umag/CRO 29 0 DVV
17.06.2011 Krebs - Wlk Jugend-U20 Berlin 2 12 DVV
12.06.2011 Ittlinger - Wlk Kategorie 1 Westerstede 7 2 DVV
10.06.2011 Ittlinger - Wlk smart Supercup Norderney Qu.: 7 2 DVV
03.06.2011 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup Hamburg Qu.: 5 4 DVV
28.05.2011 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 1 Giengen an der Brenz 5 4 DVV
07.05.2011 Krebs - Wlk Kategorie 2 Zechlinerhütte 3 2 DVV
20.08.2009 Bura-Dollhofer - Wlk Jugend-U19 Kiel 4 3 DVV
14.08.2009 Weiand - Wlk Jugend-U18 Bostalsee 1 4 DVV
07.08.2009 Stängle - Wlk Jugend-U17 Grimma 1 0 DVV
23.07.2009 Krebs - Wlk EM U18 Esphino/POR 9 0 DVV
17.07.2009 Krebs - Wlk smart Supercup St. Peter-Ording Qu.: 5 4 DVV
03.07.2009 Stängle - Wlk Jugend-U20 Borken 5 2 DVV
23.05.2009 Foit - Wlk Kategorie 2 Sinsheim 1 4 DVV
01.08.2008 Weiand - Wlk Jugend-U17 Aschen-Strang 8 0 DVV
13.07.2008 Weiand - Wlk Landesmeisterschaft U19 Esslingen 1
12.07.2008 Stängle - Wlk Landesmeisterschaft U17 Esslingen 1