Stand: 26.02.2024 13:03:29

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Dißmann - EiberleVV Humann Essen - BeachL e.V.2.412
2Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim2.160
3Herden - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.2.130
4Kalenychenko - KaliberdaFTSC - BVV Vorverts1.890
5Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV1.824
6Quedzuweit - WissmeyerTV Planegg Krailling - TSV Vaterstetten1.640
7Stößinger - WicklerSG Rodheim - Gautinger SC1.518
8Gravel - MeyerVFL Wildeshausen - TSV Fischerhude1.510
9Oldenburg - von der LüheSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - VC Ober-Roden1.500
10Korn - WebnerSG Schildow - VCO Berlin1.476
11Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - SV schwarz-weiß München1.410
12Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - VC Bitterfeld/Wolfen1.374
13Gründing - KleinTSV Burgdorf - Hellerhofer SV1.348
14Noack - WatzulaBeachL e.V. - Dresdner SSV e.V.1.332
15Dahm - SchröderBachsport-bb e.V. - Beachsport BB e.V.1.320
16Fröhlich - LampingVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - RpB II1.274
16Jabs - WeberSV Mörlenbach - SG Rodheim1.274
18Kleinbub - WalterVolleyball Internat Frankfurt - TG Bad Soden1.250
18Schönauer - WüstPro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. - Pro Sport Berlin 241.250
20Andörfer - StefanskiSV Energie Cottbus - USV TU Dresden1.220
21Porath - WieselBeachclub 20001.136
22Brumm - StehlmannVfK Berlin Südwest - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.1.064
23Kratzeisen - VoigtVfL Sindelfingen - TU Dresden1.018
24Hänle - SteinkeBeach Club 2000 e.V.1.000
25Gerdes - JohannsenBeachme e.V. - FC St. Pauli985
25Hesse - WassermannLuckenwalder VC985
27Berger - HelbigFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf - VfK Südwest958
28Schuhwerk - WillemsVfK Berlin Südwest - SCC Berlin948
29Graul - Hoffmann - Beachsport e.V.918
30Curin - WinklerVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf912
31Pfleumer - SuchlandWVV1990 - Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.910
32Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg &Berlin ev. - Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.908
33Bauer - NickelUSV Halle823
33Gerke - HenkeTuS 1846 Iserlohn e.V. - TuS Iserlohn823
35Johanning - SchillerBuPF Geldern - Tus Oberding807
35Kutay - RuppertEintracht Frankfurt - Orplid Frankfurt807
37Dirks - SteffenLippstädter Turnverein 1848 e.V. - Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück796
38Kluge - ScholzBeach & Camp e.V.766
39Jeder - SchlotfeldtPro Sport 24 Berlin - Beachsport e.V.761
40ReißigWerdener Turnerbund 1886744
41Krautwurst - ReckmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. - Hünfelder SV741
42Bahsitta - GerlachTG Nürtingen - SSV Ulm 1846738
42BettencourtBeachsport e.V.738
44Ahlfactive beach e.V.732
45Marcard - SchumannTV Waldgirmes730
46Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf720
47Hennemann - MayBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts700
48Etzold - GassmannSV Schwaig698
49Rother - WendlerBeachclub 2000695
49Sander - SchmidtBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000 e.V.695
51Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - 690
52Husmann - MetznerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.683
52WegenerBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow683
54SchürmannFriedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.680
55Breinlinger - FentenSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - TUS Iserlohn678
56PfersdorfHildener AT677
57WulffBeachsport e.V.660
58Scholze - VossdingBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.635
59Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90 - sv warnow 90633
60Hütz - SchmitzBCMT e.V. - 628
61Preuß - ZöllnerSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. - USV TU Dresden610
62Fricke - WöstefeldSG 98 Weilerswist - Weilerswister Sportgemeinschaft 1998606
63Strubel - TischnerTSG Oberschöneweide - -ohne-600
64Bürschgens - MeuserRumelner TV - Beachclub Dernbach592
65Biermann - GlüsingBMW Sportgemeinschaft e.V.574
66Kunz - SimonTsv Watttenbek - TSV Neuwittenbek572
66Mack - SchoberSSV ULM - SSV Ulm572
68Luner - StemmeAhrensburger TSV - 562
69Deutschmann - WeiserBeachsport e.V.544
70Harks - SeidelDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - Beachsport BB540
71Stromecki - Wieden1. FC Hellbrook - SCVM536
72Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG Rodheim533
73Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim521
74Floren - PortsteffenTuS Iserlohn510
75Mielenz - ReizmannRotation Prenzlauer Berg507
76ReinboldTV Wiblingen (Ulm)506
77Baum - MöbestLangenberger Sportgemeinschaft 1861/1906 e.V. - Moerser SC504
78Fleischer - MollenhauerMTV von 1862 e.V. Wittenberg490
79Hammerbacher - HehneBeach4U480
80WindtHauptstadtbeacher468
81Fütterer - SchirmbacherSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg464
82BrauneLVC Luckenwalde463
83Raschke - WeckmannSG Rodheim - VC Ober-Roden462
84Knieper - Wendler - VSG Ammerland422
84Leidheiser - SinkeTUS BORKUM - Vareler TB422
86Jänicke - PfeilSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. - SV Elbland Coswig Meissen419
87Gierga - SpaeteFriedenauer TSC - Gutsmuth Berlin418
88Braaz - Schmiedt-ohne- - TSV Penzberg408
88Dachlauer-ohne-408
90Hohm - ReichertTurnverein 1895 Mömlingen e.V.400
90Janssen - MachauVSG Ammerland400
92GirraBeachsport e. V.399
92UrbanekBeachsport e.V.399
94Neustadt - Schmidt-BuderusTUS Kriftel - TuS Kriftel396
95Bendikowski - RuhsTG Zell - SV Schwaig391
96WagnerSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.390
97StückelmaierTV Wiblingen (Ulm)386
98Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub2000 - Beach Club 2000 e.V.384
99Reisinger - WinklerSV Elbland - TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V.380
100SchellenbergBFSV Atlantik 97373
101Kopp - OstermannTUS Iserlohn - -ohne-367
102Lehner - Schreiner - -ohne-360
102SiegmeierSV Döbern e. V.360
104ReitenbachSCVM353
105Dey-EmkeHauptstadt Beacher351
106Görcke - Witte-ohne- - Beachsport e.V.348
107Fechner - KrückebergHauptstadt Beacher - VFK Berlin-Südwest e.V.346
108LangerS. G. Schildow344
109KoklesVCO337
110BergmannRotation Prenzlauer Berg336
111Schmelter-ohne-333
112PröhlVC Olympia '93 e.V.331
112Riens - SchneiderHauptstadtbeacher - Beachsport e.V.331
114LudwigBeachclub 2000322
115WackerSG Rodheim317
116Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - active Beach e.V.312
117ButkiewiczTuS Iserlohn308
117Hoger - Schroer - SSV 05/06 Hamm e.V.308
117Krumbholz - PetzoldSGV Freiberg308
120Brauner - Müller-k.a.-306
121Söndgen - SteigemannRT Regensburg - TSV 1862 Neuburg305
121TöpferOSC Osnabrück305
121WittActive Beach305
124Hackenberger - PelivanHauptstadt Beacher304
124WeberVC Angermünde304
126BögerEldenabeach e.V.303
126HadlerEste 06/70303
126PodlaslyBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts303
129JacobsenHauptstadt Beacher e.V.300
129Kempf - Müller-k.a.-300
129PötzschBeachL300
129Wunderlich-ohne-300
133Braun - StangnethVfK Berlin-Südwest - Verein für Körperkultur Berlin-Südwest e. V.293
133SeidlTSV Zirndorf293
133StangnethVfK Berlin-Südwest e. V.293
136StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin288
137MantauFSV 1895 Magdeburg287
138Epple-ohne-280
139Niedling - SchöneckFC St.Pauli - FC St.Pauli Hamburg263
140DeutschmannKöpenicker SC259
141Hirschbeck - MoosmeierTSV Neunkirchen a. Br. - Turnerbund 1888 Erlangen e.V.258
142Deusner-k.a.-257
143Gallina - WolfBVC Königsbrunn256
144PodzunBeachclub2000 e.V.253
145Doberstein - Koslowski-k.a.-250
145Hildebrandt-k.a.-250
147Fiehler - TrappVfK Südwest Berlin - KT 43 Köln249
148Götze-ohne-246
149Böhr - FuhrmannTV 1861 St. Wendel - VC Bottrop 90 e.V.240
149FreiTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.240
149Koch - WollringKrostitzer SV - 240
149Lanfer - Stebner-k.a.-240
149Lösche-ohne-240
149Rethfeld - TünglerFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV - 240
149RübensamUsedom Beachcup Förderverein240
149SiemsUSC Magdeburg240
157SchäferSG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow238
158StreichTuS Gensingen232
158StuckertTuS Gensingen232
160MischkaleESV Turbine Greifswald e.V.226
161von KürtenTSV Hargesheim218
162Mât - rittwegerTSV Berlin-Buch - TSV Buch e.V.216
163MählUsedom-Beachcup Förderverein215
164Mutz - PahlplatzBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub 2000208
164UlrichMöllner SV208
166Priebe - SquarraSG Fernsehen206
167KerstenElsterwerdaer SV 94204
168KerstenElsterwerdaer SV 94202
169Ambelang-k.a.-200
169Hennig - PoblotzkiHammer SC - TSC Eintracht Dortmund200
169Hesse-k.a.-200
169Michael-ohne-200
169Monduzzi - Moro-ohne- - Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.200
169Rieke-k.a.-200
169Zschüntzsch-k.a.-200
176Atzler-ohne-192
176HesseTV Creglingen192
176Heuser-ohne-192
176Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg192
180KostulskiSSV Intercor. e.V.190
180WilkerSG Rodheim190
182Andreae - Behnke-ohne-188
183ProdanovBeachsport e.v.186
184MünchASV Grün Weiß Wismar184
185DominoSF Aligse182
186Ferrin - Gramkow-ohne-180
186Kynast-ohne-180
188Decker - Pfisterer-k.a.-175
189BenderBeachclub 2000 e.V.173
189SchieckTSV G.A. Stuttgart173
191SchulzBeachsport e.V.167
192SchumannTuS Oberding166
193MeierMöllner SV164
193VoigtVolley Tigers Ludwigslust164
195Busch-ohne-160
195Cammarata - HankeTV Altdorf160
195Daake - Stöckmann-ohne-160
195Gronwald - ThuernagelBremen1860 - Bremen 1860160
195SchwalbeSV Motor Thurm e. V.160
195Schäfer-ohne-160
195SteffenTextima Süd160
202NeßTSV Hargesheim158
203Fleischer - StasikVSV 1980 Höckendorf - SFB 94 e.V.154
203GietzeltVareler TB 1861 e.V.154
203Lange - RiedelVolleytigers Ludwigslust e.v. - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt154
206FritzschePSV Basdorf e.V.152
207CrammeFC St. Pauli146
207LangVC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching146
207OtteTSV Palling146
210KriegeskotteTuS Iserlohn145
211Günther-ohne-144
211Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum - 144
211NastachowskiTG Neuss144
211PrützTV Verden144
211SchröderMotor Hennigsdorf144
211Unger-ohne-144
217Eicke - EschbachFüchse Berlin - -ohne-140
217Gatsche - Natzschka - SG Mauersberg e.V.140
219Popall - WolfBeachsport e.V. Berlin - 139
220Biedenweg - BohnMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V. - Marzahner Volleyball Club136
220HilzendegerTV Wiblingen (Ulm)136
220Rauch-ohne-136
223FischerBeachsport e.V.135
223Radeckbeachsport e.V.135
225Bräutigam-k.a.-134
225PfeilPotsdamer Volleyballclub 91 e. V.134
227Gabriel-FiolkaEintracht Zwietracht Berlin132
228HallerTV Wiblingen (Ulm)128
228Herold-Tzivouzdanidis-ohne-128
228Huber-ohne-128
228Volz-ohne-128
228WeberHauptstadt Beacher e.V.128
228Wieprecht-k.a.-128
228keib - Kohl-ohne-128
235Gräff-MazallaBeachclub2000127
236Kappelt-k.a.-124
236Masurek-k.a.-124
236Trommeshauser-k.a.-124
239Bergmann - PeukerTSV Neuwittenbek - Preetzer TSV120
239Koch-ohne-120
239RinkensTV Erlangen120
239Schimanski-ohne-120
243FreitagBeachsport-BB118
244Karnbaum-ohne-113
245Lemke-ohne-110
245Vehling-ohne-110
247ReichertTV Überlingen105
247WeberTV Überlingen105
249SofronievTV Wiblingen (Ulm)104
249WinklerElsterwerdaer SV94104
251SchwörerVG Elmshorn103
252Schmitz-ohne-102
253Knese - LiebezeitTuS Worms Hocheim - Beachsport-BB e.V.100
253RauffmannSG Rodheim100
255Bungert-ohne-96
255GressmannBeachverein Freiburg e.V.96
255HeilbrunnVSV Ludwigsfelde96
255RitzdorfBSV Roleber96
255SchlimperWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt96
255Zöllig-ohne-96
255von Hübbenet-ohne-96
262Gäbler-ohne-95
262Harmel-k.a.-95
262Rademacher-k.a.-95
262Rösler - WestphalSVG Lüneburg - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts e.V.95
262Schoben-ohne-95
262SchäferGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel95
262Wickenkamp-ohne-95
269Przybylski-ohne-94
270Grbovitch-ohne-92
270Nellessen-k.a.-92
270Olef-ohne-92
273ForthVBC Paderborn90
273Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland90
273Glöckner - MüllerSSV 80 Gardelegen - SSV 8090
273GuniaSSV 80 Gardelegen90
273StührenbergVSG Ammerland90
273Weimann-ohne-90
279Dirk-ohne-88
279Hänsel - von der Fecht-ohne- - 88
279Kitzig-ohne-88
282Guran-ohne-84
283Buban-ohne-80
283Gnant - Gruber - -ohne-80
283Groenewolt-k.a.-80
283Kraut-k.a.-80
283Müller-k.a.-80
283OstermannBeach and Camp e.V.80
283Schulze-ohne-80
283Töpken-k.a.-80
291Böther-ohne-78
292Ballon - KrauseSC Empor Berlin76
292Frantzen-k.a.-76
292Fütterer - Oehme-k.a.-76
292Hannibal-Betz-ohne-76
292Lahoda-ohne-76
292Walter-ohne-76
298Kluttig - PlöntzkeBeachsport-BB e.V. - VV Humann Essen74
299EhlingBeachsport Brandenburg-Berlin70
299Geppert - KrügerUSV Halle70
299Kampermann-ohne-70
299Koch-k.a.-70
303Benderoth - TartariDJK Westen Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.69
304PaksziesTV Elz66
305Arnold-ohne-65
305Becker-ohne-65
305Gutmann-ohne-65
305Halili-ohne-65
305Henke-ohne-65
305Lenhard-ohne-65
305Peters-ohne-65
305Simson-ohne-65
313ArtmannTSV Kareth Lappersdorf64
313Bulgrin-ohne-64
313Hiebl - Stöhr-k.a.-64
313KussmaulTV Wiblingen (Ulm)64
313Sip - Wolf-ohne- - VCO Berlin64
318BrachmannSWU Ulm SKF60
318Chalkiadakis-ohne-60
318Focht-k.a.-60
318Grutzeck-ohne-60
318Heuck-k.a.-60
318Jaculi-ohne-60
318LeisgeSV Orplid Niddainsel60
318Lilkendey - MeuskensKölner Turnerbund 1893 e.V. - -ohne-60
318Neubrand - Vest-k.a.-60
318PaquéeBeachclub 200060
318PorscheRumelner TV 1900 e.V.60
318Seidel-ohne-60
318Sonntag-ohne-60
318WalterRumelner TV60
318Weiland-ohne-60
333Ballach-ohne-56
333Bartniczuk-ohne-56
333Beckers-ohne-56
333Hirsch - Strelow-Scholz-ohne- - TSV Rudow56
333HuberVSG Ammerland56
333Krause-ohne-56
333Pfundt-ohne-56
333WeberBeachclub Dernbach56
341KirchheimSV Bau Union Berlin e.V.55
342ScholzBeachsportBrandenburg+Berlin54
343LauterbachRSV Mellensee 08 e.V.53
344EberleBeachclub 200048
344Harder - Surblys-k.a.-48
344JaehnigBeach and Camp48
344Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 48
344König-ohne-48
344Rohdich-ohne-48
344Rothenburger-ohne-48
344Rusch - Sladek-k.a.-48
344SandtBeachclub200048
344Schröder-ohne-48
344ZarbockSG Klotzsche48
355Backhaus - BöttcherWartenberger SV - 44
355Ilg-ohne-44
355Kleemann-ohne-44
355Krüger-ohne-44
359Ocklitz - UelschenTuS Vahrenwald - TUS Vahrenwald 0842
360Berlik-ohne-40
360Döring-ohne-40
360Eggert-ohne-40
360Geier-ohne-40
360Munzinger-ohne-40
360Ridinger-k.a.-40
360Rüter-ohne-40
367Kieper-ohne-35
367Kost-k.a.-35
369Bockholdt-ohne-33
369Kern - Plato-k.a.-33
369Mayfarth-k.a.-33
372KondratjewTV Wiblingen (Ulm)32
372Ristovsg bestensee32
372Shevchenko-ohne-32
372Zuber-ohne-32
376Clasen - Losch - ATSV30
376Jahrend-k.a.-30
376KoopsATSV30
376NoackSV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 e.V.30
376Riggert-k.a.-30
376RistowBeachsport e. V.30
376Schulz-ohne-30
376SchulzeBSCM30
376Simon-ohne-30
376da Costa Melo-k.a.-30
386Marnitz-ohne-28
387Doberenz-ohne-24
387Neuser-ohne-24
387Stadie-ohne-24
387WäckerleHauptstadtbeacher24
391Lorenz-ohne-21
392Baumgarten-ohne-20
392Delow - GöbertBeachsport–BB e.V. - 20
392Gummels-k.a.-20
395Leege-ohne-16
396Mandl - Verhovec-k.a.-10
396Wohlert-ohne-10
396meyer-ohne-10
399Baumberger - von HarderSV90 Neuruppin e.V. - Hauptstadt-Beacher e.V8
399KahlfeldVC Schwarza 19838
399SchneiderVC Schwarza 19838