Stand: 15.08.2022 12:37:36

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim2.460
2Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV2.112
3Noack - WatzulaBeachL e.V. - Dresdner SSV e.V.2.108
4Dißmann - EiberleVV Humann Essen - BeachL e.V.1.804
5Schönauer - WüstPro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. - Pro Sport Berlin 241.680
6Quedzuweit - WissmeyerTV Planegg Krailling - TSV Vaterstetten1.500
7Jabs - WeberSV Mörlenbach - SG Rodheim1.465
8Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - SV schwarz-weiß München1.436
9Kalenychenko - KaliberdaFTSC - BVV Vorverts1.408
10Gründing - KleinTSV Burgdorf - Hellerhofer SV1.390
11Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90 - sv warnow 901.344
12Schuhwerk - WillemsVfK Berlin Südwest - SCC Berlin1.310
13Fischer - KneipSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Helios Berlin1.296
14Pfleumer - SuchlandWVV1990 - Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.1.260
15Fröhlich - LampingVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - RpB II1.242
15Hänle - SteinkeBeach Club 2000 e.V.1.242
17Mielenz - ReizmannRotation Prenzlauer Berg1.170
18Andörfer - StefanskiUSV TU Dresden1.092
19Gerlach - MillerSSV Ulm 1846 - SSV 1846 Ulm1.072
20Oldenburg - von der LüheSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - VC Ober-Roden1.066
21Reinbold - StückelmaierTV Wiblingen1.056
22Kleinbub - WalterVolleyball Internat Frankfurt - TG Bad Soden1.054
23Berger - HelbigFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf - GeHeN.eV976
24Harks - SeidelDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - Beachsport BB960
25Porath - WieselBeachclub 2000942
26Geppert - KrügerUSV Halle940
27Sander - SchmidtBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000 e.V.932
28Husmann - MetznerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.916
29Leidheiser - SinkeTUS BORKUM - Vareler TB906
30Scholze - Vossdingbeachsport berlin/brandenburg - Beachsport-BB888
31Rother - WendlerBeachclub 2000884
32Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg &Berlin ev. - Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.868
33Böhr - FuhrmannTV 1861 St. Wendel - VC Bottrop 90 e.V.846
34WegenerBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow810
35Braune - HesseVV Bernburg - 1. VV Bernburg800
36GottgeBeach Club 2000 e.V.798
37Mack - SchoberSSV ULM - SSV Ulm792
38Gierga - SpaeteFriedenauer TSC - Gutsmuth Berlin780
39Biedenweg - BohnMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V. - Marzahner Volleyball Club777
40Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - VC Bitterfeld/Wolfen774
41KornBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.736
42StößingerSG Rodheim726
43Klemm - RauberTV 05 Waldgirmes714
44Pfletschinger - WicklerTSV Unterhaching - Gautinger SC688
45Kogel - SchürmannFriedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.686
46Brumm - StehlmannVfK Berlin Südwest - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.672
46Butkiewicz - FentenTuS Iserlohn - TUS Iserlohn672
48Gerke - HenkeTSV Neunkirchen Seelscheid - TuS Iserlohn668
48Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG Rodheim668
50PfersdorfHildener AT660
51Bürschgens - KrechelRumelner TV - Beachclub 2000652
52Gerdes - JohannsenBeachme e.V. - FC St. Pauli625
53Gronwald - ThuernagelBremen1860 - Bremen 1860616
53LangerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e. V.616
55Baumberger - EmkeSV90 Neuruppin e.V. - Hauptstadt Beacher615
56Jeder - SchlotfeldtVfK Südwest Berlin - Beachsport e.V.613
57Johanning - SchillerBuPF Geldern - Tus Oberding578
58Dahm - SchröderBachsport-bb e.V. - Beachsport BB e.V.576
59Dittmann - StührenbergVSG Ammerland570
59Frahm - FreitagRBSSV Düren - TV 05 Waldgirmes570
59HesseTV Creglingen570
62Gravel - MeyerVFL Wildeshausen - TSV Fischerhude568
63Kutay - RuppertEintracht Frankfurt - Orplid Frankfurt560
63Rösler - WestphalSVG Lüneburg - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts e.V.560
63Strubel - TischnerTSG Oberschöneweide - -ohne-560
66Rücker - SchumannTV 05 Waldgirmes - TV Waldgirmes557
67MeuserBeachclub Dernbach556
68Preuß - ZöllnerUSV TU Dresden541
69Lange - RiedelVolleytigers Ludwigslust e.v. - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt532
70Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf512
71Hennemann - MayBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts506
72Fricke - WöstefeldSG 98 Weilerswist - Weilerswister Sportgemeinschaft 1998498
73Biermann - GlüsingBMW Sportgemeinschaft e.V.480
74Deutschmann - WeiserBeachsport e.V.472
75Riens - SchneiderHauptstadtbeacher - Beachsport e.V.471
76BierwirthParadies Beacher450
77Hirschbeck - Wagner - Sportfreunde Magdeburg e.V.444
78Deusner-k.a.-437
79Janssen - MachauVSG Ammerland430
80ReckmannHünfelder SV426
81Herden - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.420
81SchulzeBeachL e.V.420
81Wassermann1.VV Bernburg420
84Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub2000 - Beach Club 2000 e.V.410
85Bendikowski - RuhsTG Zell - SV Schwaig401
86Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - 396
87FritzschePSV Basdorf e.V.392
87WinklerElsterwerdaer SV94392
87Zander - ZschiescheSG Rodheim392
90Popall - WolfBeachsport e.V. Berlin - 384
91Ocklitz - UelschenTuS Vahrenwald - TUS Vahrenwald 08380
92Knese - LiebezeitTuS Worms Hocheim - Beachsport-BB e.V.372
93BüchsenschußVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf360
93CurinVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf360
93Dirks - SteffenLippstädter Trunverein 1848 - Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück360
93Groenewolt-k.a.-360
93Söndgen - SteigemannRT Regensburg - TSV 1862 Neuburg360
93WulffBeachsport e.V.360
99Klimm - NibbrigTSV Giesen Grizzlys - 346
100HansteinBeachsport e.V.336
100Masurek-k.a.-336
102Krautwurst - LiwochTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. - -ohne-330
103Raschke - WeckmannSG Rodheim - VC Ober-Roden328
104Hütz - SchmitzBCMT e.V. - 327
105WebnerBeachsport BB e.V:322
106Heim-ohne-320
106Klein - WendlerTSV Unterföhring320
106MarschhäuserFTM Schwabing320
106Müller - SchönungBremen 1860320
110Baum - MöbestLSG - Moerser SC314
111Hennig - PoblotzkiHammer SC - TSC Eintracht Dortmund304
111WilkerSG Rodheim304
113Doberstein - Koslowski-k.a.-300
113Hildebrandt-k.a.-300
113Kempf - Müller-k.a.-300
113MählUsedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V.300
113Pilz-ohne-300
118SchulzeBSCM296
119ScholzBeachsportBrandenburg+Berlin294
120WindtBeachsport e.V.285
121BögerBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts280
121FischerBeachsport e.V.280
121PodlaslyBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts280
124Bauersfeld - WinkelmannBeachclub 2000279
125Breinlinger - KnoobSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - TSV Bleidenstadt278
126Fleischer - MollenhauerMTV von 1862 e.V. Wittenberg276
126Heilbrunn - SchirmbacherVSV Ludwigsfelde - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg276
126StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin276
129Ehling-k.a.-272
129FreitagBeachsport-BB272
131Benderoth - TartariDJK Westen Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.264
132Kappelt-k.a.-256
132KussmaulTV Wiblingen256
132SchulzBeachsport e.V.256
135MünchASV Grün Weiß Wismar248
136Ahr - Ronczka-ohne- - 242
137Baierlein - KotenTSV Turnerbund München e.V. - Putzbrunner SV240
137GrabkeSV Döbern e.V.240
137Hoger - Schroer - SSV 05/06 Hamm e.V.240
137Leher-k.a.-240
137Reisinger - WinklerSV Elbland - TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V.240
137Schulz - Taubert-k.a.-240
137SiegmeierSV Döbern e. V.240
144Krause - StimmingSV Germania Klietz235
145Neustadt - Schmidt-BuderusTUS Kriftel - TuS Kriftel234
146Reitenbach - ReitenbachSCVM - 228
147VoigtVolley Tigers Ludwigslust226
148Etzold - GassmannSV Schwaig224
149Koch - Witte-ohne- - Beachsport e.V.220
150Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland218
151Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - active Beach e.V.216
151Beyer - HofmannWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Empor Stralsund216
151HübnerTG Schwalbach216
154KoklesVCO215
154PröhlVC Olympia '93 e.V.215
156VoigtTU Dresden212
157ArtmannTSV Kareth Lappersdorf210
157Köbler - ZiehlkeASV Eggstätt210
159Harmel-k.a.-200
159HilzendegerTV Wiblingen200
161Mât - rittwegerTSV Berlin-Buch - TSV Buch e.V.198
162Agurks-k.a.-192
162Bongartz-ohne-192
162Daake - Stöckmann-ohne-192
162Delow - GöbertBeachsport–BB e.V. - 192
162Karstensen - Stemme-k.a.-192
162Meß-k.a.-192
162Volz-ohne-192
162Zschüntzsch-k.a.-192
170Ludwig-ohne-188
171Kersten-ohne-184
171Kersten-ohne-184
173FröhlichSG Rodheim180
173FüttererSV Karl Friedrich Friesen Berlin e.V.180
173Knieper - Wendler - VSG Ammerland180
173Unger-ohne-180
177Ferrin - Gramkow-ohne-176
177Gallina - Wolf-ohne- - BVC Königsbrunn176
179Radeckbeachsport e.V.175
180KirchheimSV Bau Union Berlin e.V.169
181BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg168
182Abbink-ohne-160
182Bittner-k.a.-160
182Klaus-ohne-160
182Koppe-k.a.-160
182LinkDJK Augsburg Hochzoll160
182Olef-ohne-160
182Welz-ohne-160
189BöckermannHundsmühler TV158
190PodzunBeachclub2000 e.V.157
191HeinHaupstadt Beacher e. V.155
191JänickeSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.155
191PfeilSV Elbland Coswig Meissen155
194Ristovsg bestensee154
195Kluttig - PlöntzkeBVV - VV Humann Essen152
195NoackSV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 e.V.152
195Schweitzer-k.a.-152
195SteinfeldTV Bergen Enkheim152
195keib - Kohl-ohne-152
200Büscher - CzokTuS Bersenbrück - TuS Wunstorf150
200HähnelTurbine Leipzig150
200PahlplatzBeachclub 2000150
200Rethfeld - TünglerFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV - 150
200RichterFermersleber Sportverein 1895 e.V.150
200SeidlTSV Zirndorf150
206FiehlerVfK Südwest Berlin148
207Karge - Schramm-ohne-144
207Meinders - Müller-WranaPost-SV Leer - SV Rot Gelb Hamburg144
207Moosmeier-ohne-144
207Schimanski-ohne-144
207SchlimperWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt144
207TischerWeissenseer SV Rot-Weiss144
207von Harder-ohne-144
214Braun-ohne-137
214Smirnow-ohne-137
216AnikinTV Wiblingen136
217Dirk-ohne-134
217Stück-ohne-134
219WiedenSCVM132
220Braaz-ohne-128
220Diebus-ohne-128
220HallerTV Wiblingen128
220HilzendegerTV Wiblingen128
220Schmiedt-ohne-128
225DeutschmannKöpenicker SC126
226BaasnerBeachsport e.V120
226Bradler-ohne-120
226DominoSF Aligse120
226Fleischer - MüllerVSV 1980 Höckendorf120
226Glöckner - MüllerSSV 80 Gardelegen - SSV 80120
226GuniaSSV 80 Gardelegen120
226Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof120
226KriegeskotteTuS Iserlohn120
226Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum - 120
226ProskeVG Elmshorn120
226Pullum-ohne-120
226ReißigWerdener Turnerbund 1886120
226Schumann-ohne-120
226WeigelSSC Vellmar120
240Bischoff-ohne-115
240Zaiser-ohne-115
242Backhaus - Böttcher-k.a.-112
242Fehlinger-ohne-112
244JacobsenHauptstadt Beacher e.V.110
244MischkaleESV Turbine Greifswald e.V.110
246Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim108
246Weimann-ohne-108
248Dachlauer-ohne-105
249Heuck-k.a.-100
249Kersten-ohne-100
249KrakowUSV Potsdam100
249Wolters-ohne-100
253Ahlf - Suhrenactive beach e.V. - active Beach e.V.96
253Braeckevelt - KirchhoffVV Humann Essen - 96
253Epple-ohne-96
253Feuerherdt-ohne-96
253Günther-ohne-96
253Herrmann-k.a.-96
253Jünger-k.a.-96
253Kitzig-ohne-96
253Lettmann-k.a.-96
253Wittmann-ohne-96
263Hannibal-Betz-ohne-95
263Küpper-ohne-95
263Schmolke-ohne-95
266Polte - Schoen-k.a.-90
267Brües-ohne-88
267Meyer-ohne-88
267Schmelter-ohne-88
270Helbig-k.a.-84
270Jankovic-k.a.-84
270Jende-k.a.-84
270Moreau-ohne-84
270Schöberl - UllmannMTV München v. 1879 e.V. - SC Freising84
275Baumgart-ohne-80
275Dreissigacker-ohne-80
275Focht-k.a.-80
275Förster-k.a.-80
275Gnant-k.a.-80
275Gruber-ohne-80
275Hechmat-ohne-80
275Hubert-ohne-80
275Ilg-ohne-80
275Kern - Plato-k.a.-80
275Krafft-ohne-80
275LochPSG Friedrichshafen80
275Mahlitz-ohne-80
275Richter-k.a.-80
275Schmädicke-k.a.-80
275Sonntag-ohne-80
291AltdorfTSV Rudow79
291Niedling - SchöneckFC St.Pauli - FC St.Pauli Hamburg79
293Eckert-ohne-75
293Wohlert-ohne-75
293meyer-ohne-75
296Appelt-ohne-72
296Beute-ohne-72
296Buckert-k.a.-72
296Clasen - Losch - ATSV72
296Cronau-ohne-72
296Friederich-ohne-72
296Graul - Hoffmann-k.a.-72
296KoopsATSV72
296KumpmannVG Delmenhorst-Stenum72
296Schoof-ohne-72
296Toewe-ohne-72
307Rüter-ohne-70
307Schäfer-ohne-70
307Schäfer-ohne-70
310Schwarz-k.a.-66
311Grbovitch-ohne-65
312AlbrechtSG Rodheim64
312Kadic-ohne-64
312KondratjewTV Wiblingen64
312Marcard-ohne-64
312Przybylski-ohne-64
312Seiffert-ohne-64
312da Costa Melo-k.a.-64
319Fahrmeyer-ohne-62
320BaumannIBM Club Mainz60
320Cammarata - HankeTV Altdorf60
320Dänekas-ohne-60
320FreiTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.60
320Granrath-ohne-60
320Heidenreich-ohne-60
320Hoffmann - Loots-k.a.-60
320LikuskiSV Schermbeck60
320PfeilPotsdamer Volleyballclub 91 e. V.60
320WackerSG Rodheim60
330Konopka-ohne-58
331Deschermaier-ohne-56
331Neubrand - Vest-k.a.-56
331Peters-ohne-56
334Balint-ohne-52
334Birck-ohne-52
334Brehm - Sckopp - -ohne-52
334Nieberle-ohne-52
334Orgis-ohne-52
334Quander-ohne-52
334Senn-ohne-52
334Varazhbitau-ohne-52
342Nagel-ohne-50
342Schaarschmidt-ohne-50
342StangnethVfK Berlin-Südwest e. V.50
345Becker - Theilen - Heikendorfer SV48
345Döring-ohne-48
345JanßenVFL Bad Zwischenahn e.V.48
345Lorenz-ohne-48
345PaksziesTV Elz48
345Rauch-ohne-48
345RauffmannSG Rodheim48
345Ridinger-k.a.-48
345Simon - WehrstedtTus Holtenau - -ohne-48
345Wolf-ohne-48
355Kuleszynski-ohne-44
356Alberts-ohne-40
356Alt-ohne-40
356Bender-k.a.-40
356Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 40
356Kraut-k.a.-40
356Schullian-ohne-40
356Spranger-ohne-40
356Töpken-k.a.-40
356Zuber-ohne-40
365Götze-ohne-36
366Müller-k.a.-33
366Zarbock-ohne-33
368Lingenau-ohne-32
368LöfflerKVV Kühlungsborner Volleyballverein32
370Fröhlich-k.a.-30
370Fürst-ohne-30
370GielowEsv Turbine Greifswald30
370HuberVSG Ammerland30
370Isselhard-ohne-30
370Mutz-ohne-30
370RistowBeachsport e. V.30
377MeierMöllner SV24
377Ulrich-ohne-24
379Boy-Schott-ohne-20
379Lampe-ohne-20
379Lux-ohne-20
379Mattheis-k.a.-20
379Müller-Bothmann-ohne-20
384GirraBeachsport e. V.15
384KostulskiSSV Intercor. e.V.15
384UrbanekBeachsport e.V.15
387ForthVBC Paderborn10
387LippertTSC Berlin10
387MarcusVC Altenbeken-Schwaney 81 e.V.10
390Batz-ohne-8