AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Schieder - SchmittBeach me e.V. (BVV) - DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (VLW)219DVV Punkte
2Henke - SchürholzVFB ULM (VLW) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)94DVV Punkte
3Dörschug - SchulzDSHS SnowTrex Köln (WVV) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)75DVV Punkte
4Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. (VVB) - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball (BVV)50DVV Punkte
5Korkmaz - SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (VVSA)45DVV Punkte
6Arnold - RossekSC Potsdam (BBVV)31DVV Punkte
7Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB) - BBSC (VVB)4DVV Punkte
8Briel - SchubertTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV) - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar (HVV)10DVV Punkte
9Busch - DrathMTV Rosenheim (BVV)23DVV Punkte
10Beutel - FaroßSC Potsdam (BBVV) - Bramfelder SV (HVBV)7Wildcard
11Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden (HVV) - TuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)7Wildcard
12Schmidt - WernerSWE Volleyteam Erfurt e.V. (TVV) - SWE Volley-Team e.V. (TVV)0Wildcard
13Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg (HVV)10DVV Punkte
14Lukes - SambaleSV Mauerstetten (BVV) - TUS Holzkirchen (BVV)9DVV Punkte
15Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden (WVV) - VCO Münster (WVV)9DVV Punkte
16Deissenberger - StichlmairTV Planegg Krailling (BVV) - TV Planegg-Krailling (BVV)3DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo (WVV) - TuB Bocholt (WVV)2DVV Punkte
2Jäkel - KrügerEMTV (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
3Dieckemann - Schröder1. VC Parchim (VMV)0DVV Punkte
4Steffens - van RossumVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
5Steffens - VölkersVT Hamburg (HVBV) - Volleyballteamhamburg (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
6Walter - WalterTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)0DVV Punkte
7Reich - SyllaBramfelder SV (HVBV) - FC St. Pauli (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
8Braun - PriesterTSV Bleidenstadt - TSV Bleidenstadt (HVV)0DVV Punkte
9Klemisch - SturmTSV Mühldorf (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BBVV)0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.