AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Kunst - MüllerVareler TB - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.103DVV Punkte
2Grüne - Klein-HitpaßMTV 48 Hildesheim - DJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.88DVV Punkte
3Kruse - MohrKieler TV64DVV Punkte
4Stenchly - WieczorekFC Junkersdorf Köln - VV Humann Essen27DVV Punkte
5Bartholome - SchiederVC Olympia Berlin - SV Lohhof38DVV Punkte
6Günter - SchmittTV Murrhardt - MTV Stuttgart21DVV Punkte
7Lieb - ScholzDresdner SC 1898e.V. - Dresdner SC 189812DVV Punkte
8Barthel - StemmlerDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC 18988DVV Punkte
9Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle - USV Halle (VVSA)6DVV Punkte
10Helming - SelivanovSV Wietmarschen - SC Langenhagen0DVV Punkte
11Dod - OmonkowskaTV Niederstetten0DVV Punkte
12Schupritt - SeibVfR Umkirch - TB Bad Krozingen2DVV Punkte
13Marunde - SchneidereitEimsbütteler TV - SC Alstertal Langenhorn2DVV Punkte
14Arnold - WernerSC Potsdam4DVV Punkte
15Sonnen - SpachmannSVK Beiertheim - Vfb Ulm0DVV Punkte
16Greskamp - TauchertSWE Volley-Team Erfurt - VfB 91 Suhl0DVV Punkte
17Buß - SchreyerBBSC - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0DVV Punkte
18Dieckemann - Kurtze1. VC Parchim - SC Neubrandenburg0DVV Punkte
19Späth - WerleSSC Freisen (SVV) - SSC Freisen0DVV Punkte
20Dickau - FuchsEimsbüttler Turnverein (HVBV) - Eimsbüttler Turnverein4DVV Punkte
21Mörke - RustEimsbüttler TV - SCALA2DVV Punkte
22Kömmling - StaußDresdner SC - SWE Volley Team1DVV Punkte
23Briel - OverbeckTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TuB Bocholt0DVV Punkte
24Schulz - SchürholzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VCO Münster0DVV Punkte
25Gruhn - HaasDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.0DVV Punkte
26Hegge - KlassenRaspo Lathen - SV Raspo Lathen0DVV Punkte
27Düringer - DüringerTsv Auerbach - TSV Auerbach0DVV Punkte
28Dörschug - HojaDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.0DVV Punkte
29Herrmann - MüllerTV Niederstetten (VLW) - Tv Niederstetten0DVV Punkte
30Tochtenhagen - VogelSchweriner SC (SHVV) - Schweriner SC0DVV Punkte
31Christ - SchulzUsc Münster - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen10DVV Punkte
32Böhm - StichlmairTV Planegg-Krailling0DVV Punkte
Absage/Nachrücker
1Deißenberger - SchneiderTV Bad Tölz0DVV Punkte
2Neumann - StollDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - Djk TuSa Düsseldorf0DVV Punkte
3Katillus - WernerBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck.0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.