(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12345678CC
09.08.2018
10:00
Männer - 1
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Hartmann - Krieg
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 4
Arnold - Werner
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:1 (14:21, 22:20, 15:13)
Männer - 2
Engelmann - Weisigk
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:0 (24:22, 23:21)
Frauen - 2
Mörke - Rust
vs
Kömmling - Stauß
0:2 (15:21, 9:21)
Männer - 3
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:6, 21:4)
Frauen - 3
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Herrmann - Müller
2:0 (21:7, 21:7)
Männer - 4
Spankowski - Thiel
vs
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Frauen - 1
Kunst - Müller
vs
Böhm - Stichlmair
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
09.08.2018
11:00
Männer - 5
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Huber - Kaiser
2:1 (21:12, 17:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 8
Schupritt - Seib
vs
Sonnen - Spachmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
Männer - 6
Heckel - Kaufhold
vs
Büchi - Thiel
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 6
Marunde - Schneidereit
vs
Dod - Omonkowska
2:0 (23:21, 21:10)
Männer - 7
Baum - Lorentz
vs
Kaiser - Rupprecht
2:0 (21:8, 21:18)
Frauen - 7
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Tochtenhagen - Vogel
2:0 (21:5, 21:9)
Männer - 8
Lehmann - Radzuweit
vs
Buße - Maier
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
Frauen - 5
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
09.08.2018
12:00
Männer - 12
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
2:0 (22:20, 21:11)
Frauen - 9
Christ - Schulz
vs
Düringer - Düringer
2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
Männer - 10
Schröder - Winkler
vs
Gumenjuk - Kühner
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen - 10
Schulz - Schürholz
vs
Greskamp - Tauchert
2:1 (13:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Männer - 11
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Thomzik - Thomzik
2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 11
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Hegge - Klassen
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 12
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:0 (21:15, 21:7)
Männer - 9
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Hartmayer - Schönherr
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
09.08.2018
13:00
Männer - 13
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Frauen - 13
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Gruhn - Haas
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 12:15)
Männer - 14
Held - Lübbert
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 14
Barthel - Stemmler
vs
Dieckemann - Kurtze
1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 8:15)
Männer - 16
Henrichs - Selle
vs
Pflüger - RABER
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Frauen - 15
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Briel - Overbeck
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 16
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Späth - Werle
2:0 (21:18, 21:5)
Männer - 15
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
09.08.2018
14:00
Männer - 17
Engelmann - Weisigk
vs
Hartmann - Krieg
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Frauen - 17
Mörke - Rust
vs
Böhm - Stichlmair
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
Männer - 18
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Klapper - Vogt
2:0 (21:10, 21:10)
Frauen - 18
Kunst - Müller
vs
Kömmling - Stauß
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 19
Spankowski - Thiel
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:4, 21:18)
Frauen - 19
Arnold - Werner
vs
Herrmann - Müller
2:0 (21:10, 21:11)
Männer - 20
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
2:0 (21:15, 21:5)
Frauen - 20
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:0 (21:8, 21:7)
09.08.2018
15:00
Männer - 21
Heckel - Kaufhold
vs
Huber - Kaiser
0:2 (15:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 21
Marunde - Schneidereit
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Männer - 22
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Büchi - Thiel
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 24
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Sonnen - Spachmann
2:0 (21:11, 21:7)
Männer - 23
Lehmann - Radzuweit
vs
Kaiser - Rupprecht
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
Frauen - 23
Schupritt - Seib
vs
Tochtenhagen - Vogel
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Männer - 24
Baum - Lorentz
vs
Buße - Maier
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 22
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Dod - Omonkowska
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
09.08.2018
16:00
Männer - 25
Schröder - Winkler
vs
Hartmayer - Schönherr
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
Frauen - 25
Schulz - Schürholz
vs
Düringer - Düringer
2:0 (21:7, 21:13)
Männer - 26
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Gumenjuk - Kühner
2:0 (21:8, 21:16)
Frauen - 26
Christ - Schulz
vs
Greskamp - Tauchert
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
Männer - 27
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
vs
Thomzik - Thomzik
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 27
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Hegge - Klassen
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
Frauen - 28
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Buß - Schreyer
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer - 28
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
09.08.2018
17:00
Männer - 29
Held - Lübbert
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Frauen - 29
Barthel - Stemmler
vs
Gruhn - Haas
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 30
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
2:0 (21:19, 21:9)
Frauen - 30
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Dieckemann - Kurtze
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 19:17)
Männer - 31
Henrichs - Selle
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 31
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Briel - Overbeck
1:2 (21:13, 18:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 32
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Späth - Werle
2:0 (21:5, 21:15)
Männer - 32
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Pflüger - RABER
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
10.08.2018
9:00
Frauen - 33
Kömmling - Stauß
vs
Böhm - Stichlmair
2:0 (21:18, 21:10)
Frauen - 36
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Arnold - Werner
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
Frauen - 35
Helming - Selivanov
vs
Herrmann - Müller
2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
Frauen - 34
Kunst - Müller
vs
Mörke - Rust
2:0 (21:7, 21:9)
10.08.2018
10:00
Männer - 33
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Hartmann - Krieg
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 37
Dod - Omonkowska
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
0:2 (8:21, 15:21)
Männer - 34
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Engelmann - Weisigk
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Frauen - 40
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Schupritt - Seib
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Männer - 35
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
vs
Duse - Michaelsen
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 39
Sonnen - Spachmann
vs
Tochtenhagen - Vogel
0:2 (13:21, 9:21)
Männer - 36
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Spankowski - Thiel
2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
Frauen - 38
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Marunde - Schneidereit
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
10.08.2018
11:00
Männer - 37
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Huber - Kaiser
1:2 (21:19, 14:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 41
Greskamp - Tauchert
vs
Düringer - Düringer
2:0 (21:7, 21:14)
Männer - 38
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Heckel - Kaufhold
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 42
Christ - Schulz
vs
Schulz - Schürholz
2:1 (24:22, 14:21, 15:12)
Männer - 39
Buße - Maier
vs
Kaiser - Rupprecht
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 8:15)
Frauen - 43
Buß - Schreyer
vs
Hegge - Klassen
1:2 (21:7, 18:21, 7:15)
Frauen - 44
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Dickau - Fuchs
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 40
Baum - Lorentz
vs
Lehmann - Radzuweit
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
10.08.2018
12:00
Männer - 41
Gumenjuk - Kühner
vs
Hartmayer - Schönherr
1:2 (14:21, 22:20, 12:15)
Frauen - 45
Dieckemann - Kurtze
vs
Gruhn - Haas
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer - 42
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Schröder - Winkler
2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:10)
Frauen - 46
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Barthel - Stemmler
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Männer - 43
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Thomzik - Thomzik
0:2 (13:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 47
Späth - Werle
vs
Briel - Overbeck
0:2 (9:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 48
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Lübben - Schumann
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Männer - 44
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
10.08.2018
13:00
Männer - 45
Bergmoser - Kersting
vs
Jezierski - Lindloff
2:0 (21:16, 21:9)
Männer - 46
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:0 (21:16, 21:8)
Männer - 47
Pflüger - RABER
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Männer - 48
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Henrichs - Selle
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
10.08.2018
14:00
Frauen - 52
Briel - Overbeck
vs
Günter - Schmitt
2:1 (13:21, 21:16, 17:15)
Frauen - 50
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Schupritt - Seib
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen - 51
Kömmling - Stauß
vs
Helming - Selivanov
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 49
Greskamp - Tauchert
vs
Dickau - Fuchs
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 10:15)
10.08.2018
15:00
Männer - 49
Hartmayer - Schönherr
vs
Thomzik - Thomzik
0:2 (7:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 56
Schulz - Schürholz
vs
Hegge - Klassen
2:0 (21:19, 21:9)
Männer - 50
Heckel - Kaufhold
vs
Baum - Lorentz
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 54
Arnold - Werner
vs
Böhm - Stichlmair
2:1 (21:9, 14:21, 15:6)
Männer - 51
Engelmann - Weisigk
vs
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 55
Marunde - Schneidereit
vs
Tochtenhagen - Vogel
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
Männer - 52
Lorenz - Lorenzen
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
0:2 (14:21, 21:23)
Frauen - 53
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Dieckemann - Kurtze
2:1 (15:21, 21:11, 15:11)
10.08.2018
16:00
Männer - 53
Henrichs - Selle
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
Frauen - 89
Mörke - Rust
vs
Greskamp - Tauchert
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
Männer - 54
Spankowski - Thiel
vs
Hartmann - Krieg
2:0 (21:10, 21:18)
Frauen - 90
Späth - Werle
vs
Schupritt - Seib
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Männer - 55
Huber - Kaiser
vs
Kaiser - Rupprecht
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 91
Düringer - Düringer
vs
Helming - Selivanov
0:2 (11:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 92
Sonnen - Spachmann
vs
Günter - Schmitt
0:2 (11:21, 11:21)
Männer - 56
Schröder - Winkler
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
10.08.2018
17:00
Männer - 89
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Hartmayer - Schönherr
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 93
Dod - Omonkowska
vs
Dieckemann - Kurtze
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
Männer - 90
Pflüger - RABER
vs
Heckel - Kaufhold
nicht angetreten A
Frauen - 94
Buß - Schreyer
vs
Böhm - Stichlmair
2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:7)
Männer - 91
Gumenjuk - Kühner
vs
Engelmann - Weisigk
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 95
Barthel - Stemmler
vs
Tochtenhagen - Vogel
2:1 (12:21, 21:12, 15:4)
Frauen - 96
Herrmann - Müller
vs
Hegge - Klassen
0:2 (3:21, 6:21)
Männer - 92
Buße - Maier
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
10.08.2018
18:00
Männer - 93
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Held - Lübbert
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 94
Gnilitza - Klooss
vs
Hartmann - Krieg
2:0 (21:17, 22:20)
Männer - 95
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Kaiser - Rupprecht
2:1 (21:19, 15:21, 17:15)
Männer - 96
Duse - Michaelsen
vs
Schröder - Winkler
0:2 (9:21, 16:21)
11.08.2018
9:00
Männer - 57
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Thomzik - Thomzik
2:0 (21:8, 21:15)
Frauen - 60
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Briel - Overbeck
2:0 (21:9, 21:9)
Männer - 58
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Baum - Lorentz
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 58
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Männer - 59
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
2:0 (23:21, 21:17)
Frauen - 59
Christ - Schulz
vs
Kömmling - Stauß
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
Männer - 60
Lehmann - Radzuweit
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 57
Kunst - Müller
vs
Dickau - Fuchs
2:0 (23:21, 21:13)
11.08.2018
10:00
Männer - 61
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Henrichs - Selle
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 64
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Schulz - Schürholz
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Männer - 62
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Spankowski - Thiel
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Frauen - 62
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Arnold - Werner
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Männer - 63
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Huber - Kaiser
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
Frauen - 63
Gruhn - Haas
vs
Marunde - Schneidereit
1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 9:15)
Männer - 64
Ahr - Kubo
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
2:0 (21:7, 21:15)
Frauen - 61
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Lieb - Scholz
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
11.08.2018
11:00
Männer - 97
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Heckel - Kaufhold
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
Frauen - 97
Greskamp - Tauchert
vs
Schupritt - Seib
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 98
Engelmann - Weisigk
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 98
Helming - Selivanov
vs
Günter - Schmitt
1:2 (22:20, 13:21, 4:15)
Männer - 99
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Gnilitza - Klooss
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:5)
Frauen - 99
Dieckemann - Kurtze
vs
Buß - Schreyer
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 15:17)
Frauen - 100
Barthel - Stemmler
vs
Hegge - Klassen
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:12)
Männer - 100
Jezierski - Lindloff
vs
Schröder - Winkler
0:2 (10:21, 14:21)
11.08.2018
12:00
Männer - 77
Thomzik - Thomzik
vs
Baum - Lorentz
1:2 (21:13, 11:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 77
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Dörschug - Hoja
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 78
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
1:2 (21:16, 12:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 78
Kömmling - Stauß
vs
Briel - Overbeck
2:0 (21:17, 25:23)
Männer - 79
Henrichs - Selle
vs
Spankowski - Thiel
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 79
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Arnold - Werner
1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 80
Gruhn - Haas
vs
Schulz - Schürholz
0:2 (21:23, 18:21)
Männer - 80
Huber - Kaiser
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
1:2 (21:12, 15:21, 9:15)
11.08.2018
13:00
Frauen - 65
Kunst - Müller
vs
Lübben - Schumann
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen - 66
Christ - Schulz
vs
Bartholome - Schieder
1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 8:15)
Frauen - 67
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 68
Marunde - Schneidereit
vs
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
0:2 (11:21, 14:21)
11.08.2018
14:00
Männer - 65
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Graven - Kirchner
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer - 68
Deutloff - Rösler
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (16:21, 10:21)
Männer - 67
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
2:0 (23:21, 21:16)
Männer - 66
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Lehmann - Radzuweit
1:2 (15:21, 26:24, 13:15)
11.08.2018
15:00
Männer - 85
Thomzik - Thomzik
vs
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
2:1 (22:24, 22:20, 20:18)
Frauen - 85
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Briel - Overbeck
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 102
Büchi - Thiel
vs
Schröder - Winkler
2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Frauen - 86
Kruse - Mohr
vs
Gruhn - Haas
Verletzung A
Männer - 101
Klapper - Vogt
vs
Lorenz - Lorenzen
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
Frauen - 101
Greskamp - Tauchert
vs
Günter - Schmitt
1:2 (21:18, 16:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 102
Buß - Schreyer
vs
Barthel - Stemmler
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 6:15)
Männer - 86
Spankowski - Thiel
vs
Huber - Kaiser
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
11.08.2018
16:00
Männer - 73
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Mischke - Mischke
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Frauen - 82
Arnold - Werner
vs
Schulz - Schürholz
0:2 (15:21, 21:23)
Männer - 74
Wenzlaff - Wüst
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 74
Lieb - Scholz
vs
Marunde - Schneidereit
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 8:15)
Männer - 81
Baum - Lorentz
vs
Bergmoser - Kersting
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 81
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Kömmling - Stauß
2:1 (21:15, 20:222, 15:10)
Männer - 82
Henrichs - Selle
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 73
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Christ - Schulz
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
11.08.2018
18:00
Männer - 83
Bergmoser - Kersting
vs
Bonhoeffer - Küchenhoff
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 103
Günter - Schmitt
vs
Barthel - Stemmler
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 88
Thomzik - Thomzik
vs
Huber - Kaiser
0:2 (21:23, 24:26)
Frauen - 88
Dickau - Fuchs
vs
Gruhn - Haas
Verletzung A
Männer - 87
Hartmann - Lichtenauer
vs
Spankowski - Thiel
Verletzung A
Frauen - 87
Briel - Overbeck
vs
Kruse - Mohr
Verletzung B
Männer - 103
Lorenz - Lorenzen
vs
Büchi - Thiel
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 83
Kömmling - Stauß
vs
Arnold - Werner
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
11.08.2018
19:00
Männer - 76
Graven - Kirchner
vs
Deutloff - Rösler
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 84
Dörschug - Hoja
vs
Schulz - Schürholz
Verletzung A
Männer - 75
Mischke - Mischke
vs
Wenzlaff - Wüst
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 15:17)
Frauen - 75
Christ - Schulz
vs
Lieb - Scholz
0:2 (13:21, 18:21)
Männer - 84
Baum - Lorentz
vs
Henrichs - Selle
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
Frauen - 76
Lübben - Schumann
vs
Marunde - Schneidereit
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
12.08.2018
9:30
Frauen - 70
Stenchly - Wieczorek
vs
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 69
Kunst - Müller
vs
Bartholome - Schieder
2:0 (24:22, 32:30)
12.08.2018
10:30
Männer - 70
Meier - Pfretzschner
vs
Ahr - Kubo
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
Männer - 69
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Lehmann - Radzuweit
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
12.08.2018
11:30
Frauen - 71
Bartholome - Schieder
vs
Stenchly - Wieczorek
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:12)
12.08.2018
12:30
Männer - 71
Lehmann - Radzuweit
vs
Meier - Pfretzschner
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
12.08.2018
13:30
Frauen - 72
Kunst - Müller
vs
Grüne - Klein-Hitpaß
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:7)
12.08.2018
14:30
Männer - 72
Sagstetter - Schneider
vs
Ahr - Kubo
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)