AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Mä.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Mersmann - SchneiderTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1244DVV Punkte
2Bieneck - GroßnerBerlin Recycling Volleys1130DVV Punkte
3Schillerwein - TillmannTV-Gladbeck - TSC Gievenbeck983DVV Punkte
4Ittlinger - WeilandSV Lohhof576DVV Punkte
5Culav - SeyfferthHamburger SV - Dresdner SSV552DVV Punkte
6Behlen - KrebsSC Strande - MTV Hildesheim533DVV Punkte
7Arnholdt - SchumacherDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd - Dresdner SSV495DVV Punkte
8Gigl - Oßner-NiemczykNawaRo Straubing482DVV Punkte
9Gernert - ZautysVC Olympia Berlin - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo442DVV Punkte
10Glenzke - van de VeldeVCO Berlin - USC Münster428DVV Punkte
11Büttner - FedosovaSV Lohhof360DVV Punkte
12Gallay - KlugARG0Wildcardspezial
Qualifikation
1Heinemann - MatthesVFL Weimar 90 - TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf333DVV Punkte
2Klatt - OttensSTV Hünxe - BSV Ostbevern276DVV Punkte
3Kiesling - KlinkeTG Bad Soden - SV Beiertheim266DVV Punkte
4Basan - Krohn1.VC Stralsund - Oststeinbeker SV226DVV Punkte
5Gosmann - SchrieverhoffDSHS SnowTrex Köln214DVV Punkte
6Rübensam - SchmittSC Potsdam - VG Wiwa Hamburg204DVV Punkte
7Aulenbrock - SchneiderSV Bad Laer - TSV Frankenberg161DVV Punkte
8Hoja - ReichVV Schwerte148DVV Punkte
9Körtzinger - NestlerVC Olympia Hamburg - VC Olympia Berlin20WildcardNachwuchs
10Cicolari - SorokaiteITA0WildcardDVV
Absage/Nachrücker
1Höppner - KotzanTSV Rudow 1860 - Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin130DVV Punkte
2Bieneck - StautzSWE Volley-Team Erfurt106DVV Punkte
3Ferger - FreudenhammerTSG SolingenVolleys/VC Allbau Essen - DSHS SnowTrex Köln92DVV Punkte
4Eggert - LaggnerTSV Herrsching89DVV Punkte
5Overländer - OverländerTV Gladbeck86DVV Punkte
6Kelm - Schmidt-OttTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf - Djk60DVV Punkte
7Fromm - WeißMontichiari - Schweriner SC44DVV Punkte
8Antrack - Kühn1. VC Parchim - ohne42DVV Punkte
9Wigger - WurlVentfair Beachteam Kiel - Wiker SV40DVV Punkte
10Koloseus - SeeberMTV Stuttgart39DVV Punkte
11Fröhlich - Gernert-ScharmacherVC Olympia - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt36DVV Punkte
12Thiele - ViemannSF Aligse28DVV Punkte
13Namneck - NamneckVSG Hannover26DVV Punkte
14Oosterveld - van Berkel-ohne-0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.