Turniere: Mä.-Turnier Fr.-Turnier

(Es werden alle Spiele angezeigt. Nur offene Spiele anzeigen.)
Court1234
03.06.2016
13:00
Männer - 2
Sievers - Winter
vs
Krippes - Reinhardt
1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 16:18)
Frauen - 2
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Hoja - Reich
1:2 (14:16, 15:8, 9:15)
Frauen - 7
Rübensam - Schmitt
vs
Cicolari - Sorokaite
1:2 (15:13, 12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 7
Höfer - Köhler
vs
Hanke - Reimann
2:1 (21:19, 11:15, 15:11)
03.06.2016
13:45
Männer - 10
Just - Stark
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (15:12, 31:29)
Frauen - 10
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Basan - Krohn
1:2 (17:15, 12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 11
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Gosmann - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:6)
Männer - 11
Lückemeier - Rudolf
vs
Harms - Schneider
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
03.06.2016
14:30
Männer - 9
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Krippes - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen - 9
Heinemann - Matthes
vs
Hoja - Reich
2:1 (15:12, 15:17, 15:5)
Frauen - 12
Cicolari - Sorokaite
vs
Klatt - Ottens
1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 15:17)
Männer - 12
Höfer - Köhler
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (11:15, 6:15)
03.06.2016
15:15
Männer - 20
Hanke - Reimann
vs
Krippes - Reinhardt
1:2 (8:15, 15:5, 11:15)
Frauen - 20
Rübensam - Schmitt
vs
Hoja - Reich
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 17
Körtzinger - Nestler
vs
Cicolari - Sorokaite
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Männer - 17
Sievers - Winter
vs
Höfer - Köhler
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
03.06.2016
16:00
Männer - 21
Betzien - Ehlers
vs
Just - Stark
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen - 21
Heinemann - Matthes
vs
Basan - Krohn
0:2 (15:17, 5:15)
Frauen - 22
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Klatt - Ottens
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
Männer - 22
Harms - Schneider
vs
Beck - Noack
1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 12:15)
03.06.2016
16:45
Männer - 23
Lückemeier - Rudolf
vs
Höfer - Köhler
Verletzung A
Frauen - 23
Gosmann - Schrieverhoff
vs
Cicolari - Sorokaite
0:2 (16:18, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Rübensam - Schmitt
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Männer - 24
Krippes - Reinhardt
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 11:15)
03.06.2016
17:30
Männer - 26
Just - Stark
vs
Höfer - Köhler
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 26
Heinemann - Matthes
vs
Cicolari - Sorokaite
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Frauen - 25
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:0 (15:11, 16:14)
Männer - 25
Harms - Schneider
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
04.06.2016
09:00
Frauen - 1
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 2
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 3
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
Frauen - 4
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 8:15)
04.06.2016
09:50
Frauen - 8
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (10:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 5
Gallay - Klug
vs
Heinemann - Matthes
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Frauen - 6
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 7
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Glenzke - van de Velde
2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 24:22)
04.06.2016
10:40
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Walkenhorst
vs
Höfer - Köhler
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 2
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Männer - 3
Dollinger - Harms
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:13)
Männer - 4
Kröger - Manzeck
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
04.06.2016
11:30
Männer - 8
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
1:2 (22:20, 18:21, 10:15)
Männer - 5
Saxton - Schalk
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Männer - 6
Andrae - Doranth
vs
Lohmann - Popp
1:2 (18:21, 21:13, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Schümann - Thole
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
1:2 (24:22, 20:22, 11:15)
04.06.2016
12:20
Frauen - 9
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:1 (17:21, 21:19, 15:13)
Frauen - 13
Gigl - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Basan - Krohn
Verletzung A
Frauen - 14
Klatt - Ottens
vs
Culav - Seyfferth
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 13:15)
04.06.2016
13:15
Frauen - 12
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 11
Gallay - Klug
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (20:22, 22:20, 12:15)
Frauen - 15
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Heinemann - Matthes
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 16
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Glenzke - van de Velde
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 10:15)
04.06.2016
14:10
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Walkenhorst
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Harms
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Männer - 13
Becker - Romund
vs
Höfer - Köhler
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Betzien - Ehlers
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:10)
04.06.2016
15:05
Männer - 12
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
0:2 (17:21, 21:23)
Männer - 11
Saxton - Schalk
vs
Lohmann - Popp
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 12:15)
Männer - 15
Andrae - Doranth
vs
Beck - Noack
0:2 (22:24, 17:21)
Männer - 16
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Schümann - Thole
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
04.06.2016
16:00
Frauen - 21
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 17
Basan - Krohn
vs
Behlen - Krebs
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 18
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Gallay - Klug
0:2 (15:21, 10:21)
Frauen - 19
Heinemann - Matthes
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
04.06.2016
16:55
Frauen - 22
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Frauen - 20
Glenzke - van de Velde
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Männer - 17
Becker - Romund
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 14:16)
Männer - 18
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Saxton - Schalk
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
04.06.2016
17:50
Männer - 21
Poniewaz - Walkenhorst
vs
Dollinger - Harms
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Frauen - 23
Gallay - Klug
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (21:11, 21:16)
Männer - 19
Beck - Noack
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Männer - 20
Schümann - Thole
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
04.06.2016
18:45
Männer - 22
Lohmann - Popp
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 24
Arnholdt - Schumacher
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:1 (18:21, 21:15, 15:12)
04.06.2016
19:20
Männer - 23
Saxton - Schalk
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
Verletzung A
04.06.2016
19:50
Männer - 24
Schümann - Thole
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
05.06.2016
09:00
Frauen - 25
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen - 26
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Gallay - Klug
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
05.06.2016
09:55
Männer - 26
Dollinger - Harms
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 14:16)
Männer - 25
Lohmann - Popp
vs
Schümann - Thole
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
05.06.2016
10:50
Frauen - 27
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (13:21, 21:16, 17:15)
Frauen - 28
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Zautys
1:2 (16:21, 21:18, 10:15)
05.06.2016
11:45
Männer - 27
Poniewaz - Walkenhorst
vs
Lohmann - Popp
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:9)
Männer - 28
Holler - Poniewaz
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:8)
05.06.2016
12:45
Frauen - 29
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (26:24, 13:21, 15:10)
05.06.2016
13:45
Männer - 29
Lohmann - Popp
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
1:2 (21:23, 21:16, 13:15)
05.06.2016
15:15
Frauen - 30
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:16, 21:5)
05.06.2016
16:30
Männer - 30
Poniewaz - Walkenhorst
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)