AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassungCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Kroha - ZepeckTSV Zirndorf - TV 1860 FürthMeldungseingang
2Behlen - SieversSC StrandeMeldungseingang
3Kuhn - TomicTV Rottenburg - MTV LudwigsburgMeldungseingang
4Grozer - KuboVV Humann Essen - TuB BocholtMeldungseingang
5Grathwol - SchnabelFT 1844 FreiburgMeldungseingang
6Aßmann - RuhmTSV Herleshausen - TuS KriftelMeldungseingang
7Mechler - WenzTV Eberbach - TSG RohrbachMeldungseingang
8Peter - ThielSVC Nordhausen - TuS Kriftel/ViFMeldungseingang
9Fell - LüddemannVC Potsdam-WaldstadtMeldungseingang
10Peemüller - RotheVC DresdenMeldungseingang
11Paugels - ReinhardtTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - VC 2000 Bad KreuznachMeldungseingang
12Hoffmann - WeberTV Wiesbach - TV Wiesbach/TV LimbachMeldungseingang
13Sagajewski - ThuernagelTV Baden - Bremen 1860Meldungseingang
14Günther - Rode-ohne- - SV WarnemündeMeldungseingang
15Hein - WinterFT 1844 FreiburgMeldungseingang
16Burggräf - WernerVC GothaMeldungseingang
17Schmidt - SowaUSV Halle/ VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - VC BitterfeldMeldungseingang
18Eichner - Pfahlert-ohne- - SSG LangenMeldungseingang
19Kinitz - TrogischUSV Halle - -ohne-Meldungseingang
20Klimpe - KulzerTSV VaterstettenMeldungseingang
21Ketelsen - WittmüssTSV Husum - Eckernförder MTVMeldungseingang
22Peller - SchmidgallTSV Dettingen - VfB FriedrichshafenMeldungseingang
23Baehr - RadzuweitEimsbütteler TVMeldungseingang
24Johanning - JohnOldenburger TB - FC Schüttorf 09Meldungseingang
Absage/Nachrücker
1Meyer - SchneiderSSV Hamm - SSF Fortuna BonnMeldungseingang
2Mauch - StooßFT 1844 FreiburgMeldungseingang
3Haas - ScheuermannTV Viernheim - Heidelberger TVMeldungseingang
4Nahhas - WegenerUSV TU DresdenMeldungseingang
5Diwersy - SchmittTGM GonsenheimMeldungseingang
6Nestler - SchaelowTuS Fürstenfeldbruck - -ohne-Meldungseingang
7Meißner - ReimannSC StrandeMeldungseingang
8Anciferov - DomitrovicDJK Aalen - TSV MutlangenMeldungseingang
9Engemann - SchuchSSF Fortuna BonnMeldungseingang
10Ruhm - WeberTuS Kriftel - TuS Kriftel/ VIFMeldungseingang
11Schwarmann - TholeEimsbüttler TVMeldungseingang
12Bost - KuntzeTV WiesbachMeldungseingang
13Illmer - LeipertVCO KempfenhausenMeldungseingang
14Saur - StrootVfL Bad Iburg - VCB Tecklenburger LandMeldungseingang
15Fogut - ScholzVC Dresden - -ohne-Meldungseingang
16Grandel - LorentzSun Circle Beachvolleyballclub Dresden e.V.Meldungseingang
17Sagstetter - SagstetterVCO Kempfenhausen/SC 53 LandshutMeldungseingang


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.