(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1378
1
14.45
5
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Kinitz - Trogisch
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
6
Mechler - Wenz
vs
Paugels - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:13, 15:7)
7
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Johanning - John
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 12:15)
8
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Hoffmann - Weber
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
1
14:00
1
Hein - Winter
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:8, 15:4)
2
Baehr - Radzuweit
vs
Fell - Lüddemann
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
3
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
0:2 (11:15, 15:17)
4
Peter - Thiel
vs
Peemüller - Rothe
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
1
15.30
9
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
1:2 (13:15, 15:10, 11:15)
10
Grathwol - Schnabel
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 14:16)
11
Kuhn - Tomic
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
12
Grozer - Kubo
vs
Günther - Rode
2:0 (15:9, 15:5)
1
16.15
13
Baehr - Radzuweit
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
14
Hein - Winter
vs
Fell - Lüddemann
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
15
Peter - Thiel
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
2:1 (17:15, 9:15, 15:13)
16
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Peemüller - Rothe
2:1 (15:13, 6:15, 15:12)
1
17.00
17
Mechler - Wenz
vs
Kinitz - Trogisch
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
18
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Paugels - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
19
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Johanning - John
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
20
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Hoffmann - Weber
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
1
17.45
21
Grathwol - Schnabel
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
22
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
0:2 (12:15, 7:15)
23
Grozer - Kubo
vs
Burggräf - Werner
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 17:19)
24
Kuhn - Tomic
vs
Günther - Rode
1:2 (12:15, 15:8, 12:15)
2
09.45
29
Paugels - Reinhardt
vs
Kinitz - Trogisch
2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
2
09:00
25
Fell - Lüddemann
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
1:2 (6:15, 15:10, 16:18)
26
Hein - Winter
vs
Baehr - Radzuweit
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
27
Peemüller - Rothe
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
28
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Peter - Thiel
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
2
09:45
30
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Mechler - Wenz
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
31
Hoffmann - Weber
vs
Johanning - John
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
32
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Aßmann - Ruhm
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
2
10:30
33
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:4)
34
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Grathwol - Schnabel
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
35
Günther - Rode
vs
Burggräf - Werner
1:2 (19:17, 10:15, 10:15)
36
Kuhn - Tomic
vs
Grozer - Kubo
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:10)
2
12:00
37
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
38
Paugels - Reinhardt
vs
Eichner - Pfahlert
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
2
12:45
52
Hein - Winter
vs
Paugels - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:4, 15:5)
53
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Grathwol - Schnabel
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
54
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Baehr - Radzuweit
2:1 (15:12, 16:18, 15:13)
55
Grozer - Kubo
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
2
13:30
56
Mechler - Wenz
vs
Johanning - John
1:2 (17:19, 15:10, 8:15)
57
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Kuhn - Tomic
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
58
Burggräf - Werner
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
59
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Peter - Thiel
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
2
14:15
39
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Fell - Lüddemann
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:13)
40
Hoffmann - Weber
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
0:2 (17:19, 13:15)
41
Günther - Rode
vs
Kinitz - Trogisch
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
42
Peemüller - Rothe
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
2
15:00
60
Hein - Winter
vs
Aßmann - Ruhm
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
61
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (6:15, 6:15)
62
Johanning - John
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
63
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
vs
Behlen - Sievers
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 25:27)
2
15:45
64
Peter - Thiel
vs
Burggräf - Werner
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:11)
65
Kuhn - Tomic
vs
Mechler - Wenz
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
66
Grozer - Kubo
vs
Baehr - Radzuweit
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
67
Grathwol - Schnabel
vs
Paugels - Reinhardt
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
2
16:30
68
Peter - Thiel
vs
Hein - Winter
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 12:15)
69
Mechler - Wenz
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15)
70
Baehr - Radzuweit
vs
Klimpe - Kulzer
0:2 (10:15, 17:19)
71
Grathwol - Schnabel
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 12:15)
2
17:15
72
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Kroha - Zepeck
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
73
Johanning - John
vs
Behlen - Sievers
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
43
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
2:1 (7:15, 15:13, 15:6)
44
Kinitz - Trogisch
vs
Peemüller - Rothe
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
2
18:00
74
Hein - Winter
vs
Sagajewski - Thuernagel
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
75
Klimpe - Kulzer
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
45
Fell - Lüddemann
vs
Hoffmann - Weber
2:0 (15:10, 18:16)
46
Günther - Rode
vs
Peller - Schmidgall
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
3
10:00
76
Behlen - Sievers
vs
Hein - Winter
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
77
Aßmann - Ruhm
vs
Ketelsen - Wittmüss
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
47
Fell - Lüddemann
vs
Peemüller - Rothe
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
48
Günther - Rode
vs
Schmidt - Sowa
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 19:17)
3
11:15
78
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Hein - Winter
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
79
Johanning - John
vs
Aßmann - Ruhm
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
49
Eichner - Pfahlert
vs
Fell - Lüddemann
Aufgabe A
50
Kinitz - Trogisch
vs
Günther - Rode
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
3
12:30
80
Hein - Winter
vs
Johanning - John
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
51
Fell - Lüddemann
vs
Kinitz - Trogisch
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
3
15.00
81
Kroha - Zepeck
vs
Aßmann - Ruhm
2:0 (19:17, 15:9)