AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Dollinger - WindscheifHamburger SV1458DVV Punkte
2Böckermann - UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli1208DVV Punktex
3Koreng - WalkenhorstKMTV Eagles - TV Rottenburg1023DVV Punkte
4Köhler - LohmannSVG Lüneburg - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim479DVV Punkte
5Dollinger - SchröderTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim476DVV Punktex
6Flüggen - NothingVC Olympia Berlin - TSV Sankt Peter- Ording466DVV Punktex
7Betzien - KaczmarekVCO Berlin - TV Rottenburg398DVV Punktex
8Backhaus - RomundTSC Münster384DVV Punkte
9Bergmann - StielTC Hameln322DVV Punktex
10Lüdike - RohdeKMTV Eagles KIEL259DVV Punkte
11Poniewaz - PoniewazTV 01 Bohmte e.V.94WildcardNachwuchs
12Benjamin - HarleyBRA0Wildcardspezial
Qualifikation
1Begemann - WernitzTSG Solingen Volleys226DVV Punkte
2Hellmuth - KlassSV Lindow/Gransee - SV Fellbach150DVV Punkte
3Becker - WenningTG Rüsselsheim - TV Rottenburg148DVV Punkte
4Prüsener - WackerGenerali Unterhaching - SG Rodheim134DVV Punkte
5Schwarz - WulffHamburger SV - FC St. Pauli116DVV Punkte
6Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching112DVV Punkte
7Karpa - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg - 1. VC Norderstedt44DVV Punkte
8Hinrichsen - MüllerKMTV Eagles KIEL35DVV Punkte
9Wittmüss - WittmüssEckernförder MTV28DVV Punkte
10Andrae - PoppKuzbass Kemerovo - Tours VB0WildcardDVV
Absage/Nachrücker
1Elsner - KocianVC Bottrop 90 - evivo Düren24DVV Punkte
2Bargmann - SieversKMTV Eagles Kiel - KMTV Eagles KIEL23DVV Punkte
3Krückeberg - OppelBeachandCamp e.V. Dresden - DSSV Dresden21DVV Punkte
4Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode21DVV Punkte
5KrieblinKMTV Eagles Kiel19DVV Punkte
6Schober - SchreiberVC Dresden15DVV Punkte
7Peiske - WeßelTSV Friedberg - VC Allbau Essen14DVV Punkte
8Beck - SchlegelSB Bayern 07 Nürnberg12DVV Punkte
9Brüggemann - ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg - 1. VC Norderstedt12DVV Punkte
10BakumovskiBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)8DVV Punkte
11Herbst - MöbiusSV Bayer Wuppertal - 1. Beachclub Elsterwerda6DVV Punkte
12Sallie - WaglerTV Feldkirchen4DVV Punkte
13Ketelsen - MäurerKMTV Eagles Kiel - VCO Berlin4DVV Punkte
14Bierwirth - MaaßSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - USC Braunschweig4DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.