(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
31.05.2013
13:00
Männer - 7
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 2
Rossek - Schreiber
vs
Basan - Skorupka
1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 7
Glor - Hinrichsen
vs
Koszowski - Wigger
1:2 (16:18, 15:13, 10:15)
Männer - 2
Wittmüss - Wittmüss
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 11:15)
31.05.2013
13:45
Männer - 11
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 10
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 11
Büttner - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Temtchina - Wilkerling
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Männer - 10
Prüsener - Wacker
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:10)
31.05.2013
14:30
Männer - 12
Andrae - Popp
vs
Becker - Wenning
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 9
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Basan - Skorupka
2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 12
Koszowski - Wigger
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 9:15)
Männer - 9
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
0:2 (13:15, 19:21)
31.05.2013
15:15
Männer - 17
Wittmüss - Wittmüss
vs
Becker - Wenning
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 20
Glor - Hinrichsen
vs
Basan - Skorupka
0:2 (6:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 17
Rossek - Schreiber
vs
Koszowski - Wigger
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 20
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
0:2 (23:25, 10:15)
31.05.2013
16:00
Männer - 22
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9)
Frauen - 21
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 22
Büttner - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Männer - 21
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
31.05.2013
16:45
Männer - 24
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 23
Temtchina - Wilkerling
vs
Koszowski - Wigger
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Basan - Skorupka
vs
Gutermann - Kiesling
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer - 23
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Becker - Wenning
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
31.05.2013
17:30
Männer - 25
Andrae - Popp
vs
Schwarz - Wulff
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 26
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Koszowski - Wigger
2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Büttner - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Gutermann - Kiesling
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 15:17)
Männer - 26
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Doranth - Hauser
0:2 (7:15, 7:15)
31.05.2013
18:30
Männer - 27
Andrae - Popp
vs
Hinrichsen - Müller
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
01.06.2013
9:00
Männer - 1
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (21:9, 17:21, 15:10)
Männer - 2
Lüdike - Rohde
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 3
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (18:21, 22:24)
Männer - 4
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Flüggen - Nothing
0:2 (15:21, 12:21)
01.06.2013
9:50
Männer - 8
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Koreng - Walkenhorst
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Männer - 5
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Männer - 6
Benjamin - Harley
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer - 7
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 17:19)
01.06.2013
10:40
Frauen - 1
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Gutermann - Kiesling
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 2
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Günther - Klatt
2:1 (21:15, 10:21, 15:13)
Frauen - 3
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:1 (21:23, 21:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 4
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (21:14, 13:21, 13:15)
01.06.2013
11:30
Frauen - 8
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (11:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 5
Keizer - Van Iersel
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:15, 21:9)
Frauen - 6
Behlen - Culav
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
1:2 (23:21, 15:21, 14:16)
Frauen - 7
Banck - Lehmann
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 9:15)
01.06.2013
12:20
Männer - 9
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer - 10
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Flüggen - Nothing
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Männer - 13
Lüdike - Rohde
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 9:15)
Männer - 14
Schwarz - Wulff
vs
Köhler - Lohmann
0:2 (23:25, 12:21)
01.06.2013
13:15
Männer - 11
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Benjamin - Harley
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:9)
Männer - 12
Hellmuth - Klass
vs
Koreng - Walkenhorst
0:2 (20:22, 12:21)
Männer - 15
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Prüsener - Wacker
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 16
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Backhaus - Romund
0:2 (25:27, 18:21)
01.06.2013
14:10
Frauen - 9
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Frauen - 10
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (24:26, 19:21)
Frauen - 13
Günther - Klatt
vs
Gutermann - Kiesling
1:2 (21:16, 14:21, 9:15)
Frauen - 14
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Krebs - Wlk
2:0 (21:18, 22:20)
01.06.2013
15:05
Frauen - 12
Heinemann - Riedel
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 11
Keizer - Van Iersel
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Culav
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:1 (21:19, 21:23, 15:11)
Frauen - 16
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Banck - Lehmann
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
01.06.2013
16:00
Männer - 21
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Flüggen - Nothing
1:2 (21:19, 24:26, 10:15)
Männer - 17
Andrae - Popp
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
1:2 (21:13, 20:22, 11:15)
Männer - 18
Köhler - Lohmann
vs
Benjamin - Harley
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Männer - 19
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
01.06.2013
16:55
Männer - 22
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Koreng - Walkenhorst
Verletzung A
Männer - 20
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Betzien - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 17
Gutermann - Kiesling
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 18
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
1:2 (10:21, 24:22, 12:15)
01.06.2013
17:50
Frauen - 21
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:13)
Männer - 23
Benjamin - Harley
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 19
Behlen - Culav
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 20
Banck - Lehmann
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
01.06.2013
18:45
Frauen - 22
Keizer - Van Iersel
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:1 (16:21, 21:18, 15:10)
Männer - 24
Backhaus - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
1:2 (29:31, 21:19, 9:15)
01.06.2013
19:30
Frauen - 23
Aulenbrock - Tillmann
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
Aufgabe A
01.06.2013
19:45
Frauen - 24
Banck - Lehmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
02.06.2013
9:00
Frauen - 25
Borger - Büthe
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen - 26
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Heinemann - Riedel
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
02.06.2013
10:00
Männer - 26
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Hellmuth - Klass
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer - 25
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:8)
02.06.2013
11:00
Frauen - 27
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 28
Keizer - Van Iersel
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 12:15)
02.06.2013
12:00
Männer - 28
Koreng - Walkenhorst
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
1:2 (24:26, 28:26, 10:15)
Männer - 27
Flüggen - Nothing
vs
Dollinger - Schröder
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
02.06.2013
13:00
Frauen - 29
Ludwig - Walkenhorst
vs
Keizer - Van Iersel
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:13)
02.06.2013
14:00
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Schröder
vs
Koreng - Walkenhorst
Aufgabe B
02.06.2013
15:15
Frauen - 30
Borger - Büthe
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
02.06.2013
16:30
Männer - 30
Flüggen - Nothing
vs
Dollinger - Windscheif
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)