AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Ahmann - MatysikTSV Schmiden - VC Olympia Berlin1028unbekannt
999Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin278unbekannt
999Anton - Holschenevivo Düren302unbekannt
999Bakumovski - DollingerVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV159unbekannt
999Kern - SchmeckenbecherTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TV Rottenburg184unbekannt
999Kienast - Späth-WesterholtTuS Durmersheim - TV Kappelrodeck12unbekannt
999Kinder - MielenzNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg368unbekannt
999Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden25unbekannt
999Lammens - SlacaninTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SSG Hamm274unbekannt
999Popp - RademacherCopra Volley Piacenza (ITA) - evivo Düren1381unbekannt
999Schiewe - WenningTV Biedenkopf - TV Rottenburg418unbekannt
Qualifikation
999Bätz - WeberTuS Kriftel - -ohne-2unbekannt
999Fischer - SchwenkOrplid Frankfurt - TuS Hachenburg74unbekannt
999Gatzke - Groth CoutoVSG Hannover - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg116unbekannt
999Goertz - KiwittTSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin84unbekannt
999Götz - PompeVC Olympia Berlin - TV Rottenburg149unbekannt
999Huth - UhmannTHW Kiel - Post SV Erfurt138unbekannt
999Karl - MelzerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin134unbekannt
999Kook - Windscheif1. VC Norderstedt - Hamburger SV3unbekannt
999Masurek - PeiskeBerliner TSC - SV Sietzsch76unbekannt
999Merten - SchneiderTSV Giesen - VC Bad Dürrenberg111unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Andörfer - ZschüntzschVC Dresden - SV Energie Cottbus59unbekannt
999Augoustides - NaidooWestern Province SAP6unbekannt
999Backhaus - KaczmarekSCC Berlin - TV Rottenburg71unbekannt
999Beck - WinterFT 1844 Freiburg31unbekannt
999Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch15unbekannt
999Braeckevelt - KernVV Humann Essen114unbekannt
999Bruns - RohdeTV Hörde - FT Adler Kiel3unbekannt
999Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt36unbekannt
999CyvasVC Bad Dürrenberg65unbekannt
999Doberstein - KoslowskiVolley Tigers Ludwigslust45unbekannt
999Eilers - KlierBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - Spielsystem Berlin15unbekannt
999Ferraz - GottliebTuB Bocholt - BC 2000 Dortmund42unbekannt
999FuchsMTV Eckernförde22unbekannt
999Gailer - HöferSV Lohhof57unbekannt
999Goertz - RungweberTSGL Schöneiche - -ohne-50unbekannt
999Gronewolt - KaupTuB Bocholt4unbekannt
999Gros - LöwSSC Karlsruhe24unbekannt
999Günther - HübnerDSW Darmstadt - Tus Kriftel13unbekannt
999Kilgus - StrempelSV Fellbach - TV Amriswil (SUI)55unbekannt
999Laue - TeichTSV Rudow Berlin - TSV Grafing0unbekannt
999Lintner - LintnerTuS Durmersheim152unbekannt
999Lüdike - SchmäschkeTHW Kiel - FT Adler Kiel27unbekannt
999MatthießenFT Adler Kiel11unbekannt
999Neubert - RexTSV Rudow - TSV Rudow Berlin0unbekannt
999Rieland - StickerBC 2000 Dortmund - -ohne-6unbekannt
999Schmidt - Schoder-ohne- - Volley Bartrèng (LUX)4unbekannt
999Schneider - WieseFT Adler Kiel58unbekannt
999Sockel - van ZwollTSV Giesen/Hildesheim - TSV Giesen14unbekannt
999StelmaszykTvk Wattenscheid8unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.