(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12
20.08.
12:40
1
Popp - Rademacher
vs
Kienast - Späth-Westerholt
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
2
Bakumovski - Dollinger
vs
Kern - Schmeckenbecher
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:13)
20.08.
13:35
4
Fischer - Lintner
vs
Kinder - Mielenz
0:2 (16:21, 11:21)
3
Anton - Holschen
vs
Gatzke - Groth Couto
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
20.08.
14:30
5
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Masurek - Peiske
2:0 (21:12, 24:22)
6
Karl - Melzer
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
20.08.
15:25
8
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Ahmann - Matysik
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
7
Lammens - Slacanin
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (21:12, 17:21, 12:15)
20.08.
18:10
13
Kern - Schmeckenbecher
vs
Kienast - Späth-Westerholt
2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:7)
14
Fischer - Lintner
vs
Gatzke - Groth Couto
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
20.08.
19:05
16
Kleinbub - Walter
vs
Lammens - Slacanin
1:2 (21:19, 16:21, 8:15)
15
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Masurek - Peiske
2:0 (21:0, 21:0)
21.08.
10:50
9
Popp - Rademacher
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:0 (21:11, 21:17)
10
Anton - Holschen
vs
Kinder - Mielenz
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
21.08.
11:45
12
Huth - Uhmann
vs
Ahmann - Matysik
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 13:15)
11
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
21.08.
14:30
17
Kern - Schmeckenbecher
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 14:16)
18
Fischer - Lintner
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 15:10)
21.08.
15:25
19
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Anton - Holschen
0:2 (25:27, 21:23)
20
Lammens - Slacanin
vs
Bakumovski - Dollinger
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:12)
21.08.
18:10
21
Popp - Rademacher
vs
Kinder - Mielenz
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
23
Fischer - Lintner
vs
Huth - Uhmann
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
21.08.
19:05
24
Lammens - Slacanin
vs
Anton - Holschen
2:1 (21:18, 22:24, 15:10)
22.08.
8:30
22
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Ahmann - Matysik
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 16:14)
22.08.
10:30
25
Ahmann - Matysik
vs
Lammens - Slacanin
1:2 (19:21, 22:20, 12:15)
26
Kinder - Mielenz
vs
Huth - Uhmann
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 13:15)
22.08.
12:30
27
Popp - Rademacher
vs
Lammens - Slacanin
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
28
Schiewe - Wenning
vs
Huth - Uhmann
2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 20:18)
22.08.
14:30
29
Lammens - Slacanin
vs
Huth - Uhmann
0:2 (17:21, 23:25)
22.08.
16:30
30
Popp - Rademacher
vs
Schiewe - Wenning
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:10)