AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Ahmann - HagerTSV Schmiden - Eimsbütteler TV527unbekannt
999Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin216unbekannt
999Anton - Holschenevivo Düren252unbekannt
999Gatzke - SchoenVSG Hannover - FC Schüttorf 09248unbekannt
999Huth - KargerTHW Kiel - TSG Ailingen116unbekannt
999Kinder - WaligoraNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - VC Olympia Berlin268unbekannt
999Klein - SonnenbichlerTSV Kronshagen - BC 2000 Dortmund302unbekannt
999Klemperer - RademacherHamburger SV - evivo Düren1100unbekannt
999Koreng - PoppHamburger SV - Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA)356unbekannt
999Matysik - PolteVC Olympia Berlin - ASV Dachau427unbekannt
999Rolinski - StrosikOststeinbeker SV55unbekannt
999Urbatzka - WiggerFC St. Pauli - FT Adler Kiel196unbekannt
Qualifikation
999Bakumovski - MielenzVC Olympia Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg103unbekannt
999Berken - WeßelUSC Münster - VC Allbau Essen94unbekannt
999Buchner - GailerVC Tegernseer Tal - SV Lohhof57unbekannt
999Fuchs - KaczmarekMTV Eckernförde - TV Rottenburg48unbekannt
999Gottge - SteinkeBC 2000 Dortmund64unbekannt
999Kern - SchmeckenbecherTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TV Rottenburg142unbekannt
999Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden105unbekannt
999Kook - Utermöhl1. VC Norderstedt - Barsbütteler SV0unbekannt
999Lammens - SlacaninTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SSG Hamm168unbekannt
999Schiewe - WenningTV Biedenkopf - TV Rottenburg83unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Andörfer - ZschüntzschVC Dresden - SV Energie Cottbus18unbekannt
999Angermeier - BiermannTSV Stelle - Harburger TB4unbekannt
999Backhaus - UhmannSCC Berlin - Post SV Erfurt13unbekannt
999Cherbin - StodtmeisterDSW Darmstadt - FTG Frankfurt50unbekannt
999Cyvas - MertenVC Bad Dürrenberg - TSV Giesen40unbekannt
999Eilers - KlierBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - Spielsystem Berlin16unbekannt
999Goertz - KiwittTSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin5unbekannt
999Götz - PompeVC Olympia Berlin - TV Rottenburg41unbekannt
999Gronewolt - KaupTuB Bocholt22unbekannt
999Karl - MelzerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin46unbekannt
999Kern - PlöntzkeVV Humann Essen114unbekannt
999Laue - TeichTSV Rudow Berlin - TSV Grafing0unbekannt
999Lintner - LintnerTuS Durmersheim118unbekannt
999Masurek - PeiskeBerliner TSC - SV Sietzsch35unbekannt
999Matthießen - SchmäschkeFT Adler Kiel18unbekannt
999Möllers - StelmaszykSV Warnemünde - Tvk Wattenscheid1unbekannt
999RexTSV Rudow Berlin1unbekannt
999Schneider - SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg21unbekannt
999Schneider - WieseFT Adler Kiel39unbekannt
999Schück - VoigtVV Leipzig - 1. BVV Dresden13unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.