AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1FrKlemperer - Rademacher(1):Rolinski - Strosik(16)2:0 (21:11, 21:15)40
2FrAmbelang - Rieke(9):Anton - Holschen(8)2:0 (21:13, 21:19)40
3FrKlein - Sonnenbichler(5):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(12)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)50
4FrHuth - Karger(13):Koreng - Popp(4)0:2 (11:21, 11:21)40
5FrMatysik - Polte(3):Schiewe - Wenning(14)2:0 (21:14, 21:14)35
6FrLammens - Slacanin(11):Kinder - Waligora(6)2:0 (21:13, 23:21)49
7FrGatzke - Schoen(7):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)1:2 (18:21, 21:17, 10:15)55
8FrBerken - Weßel(15):Ahmann - Hager(2)0:2 (19:21, 14:21)20, 15
9SaKlemperer - Rademacher(1):Ambelang - Rieke(9)2:1 (21:23, 25:23, 15:10)55
10SaKern - Schmeckenbecher(12):Koreng - Popp(4)0:2 (24:26, 19:21)49
11SaMatysik - Polte(3):Lammens - Slacanin(11)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)32
12SaUrbatzka - Wigger(10):Ahmann - Hager(2)1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 7:15)52
13FrAnton - Holschen(8):Rolinski - Strosik(16)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)25
14FrHuth - Karger(13):Klein - Sonnenbichler(5)0:2 (18:21, 27:29)55
15FrKinder - Waligora(6):Schiewe - Wenning(14)2:0 (21:17, 30:28)50
16FrBerken - Weßel(15):Gatzke - Schoen(7)1:2 (21:11, 16:21, 4:15)45
17SaAnton - Holschen(8):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 7:15)16, 19, 13
18SaKlein - Sonnenbichler(5):Lammens - Slacanin(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:16)44
19SaKinder - Waligora(6):Kern - Schmeckenbecher(12)2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:12)60
20SaGatzke - Schoen(7):Ambelang - Rieke(9)2:1 (21:19, 23:25, 29:27)75
21SaKlemperer - Rademacher(1):Koreng - Popp(4)2:0 (21:16, 21:13)17, 16
22SaMatysik - Polte(3):Ahmann - Hager(2)2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 16:14)50
23SaKlein - Sonnenbichler(5):Urbatzka - Wigger(10)2:0 (21:9, 21:18)39
24SaGatzke - Schoen(7):Kinder - Waligora(6)0:2 (14:21, 15:21)35
25SaAhmann - Hager(2):Kinder - Waligora(6)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)22, 20
26SaKoreng - Popp(4):Klein - Sonnenbichler(5)1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 14:16)28, 18, 20
27SoKlemperer - Rademacher(1):Ahmann - Hager(2)2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:13)67
28SoMatysik - Polte(3):Klein - Sonnenbichler(5)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)49
29SoAhmann - Hager(2):Klein - Sonnenbichler(5)1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 0:15)45
30SoKlemperer - Rademacher(1):Matysik - Polte(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)43