AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Kern - LammensTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen524DVV-Punkte
2Dollinger - KaczmarekHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg315DVV-Punkte
3Backhaus - GötzSCC Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin206DVV-Punkte
4Kinder - WenningNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - TV Rottenburg204DVV-Punkte
5Schmeckenbecher - ZietheTV Rottenburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart183DVV-Punkte
6Karl - WaligoraSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin178DVV-Punkte
7Fuchs - LüdikeMTV Eckernförde - THW Kiel172DVV-Punkte
8Erdmann - WindscheifVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV165DVV-Punkte
9Günther - MühlischL.E. Volleys157DVV-Punkte
10Ambelang - MielenzVC Olympia Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg131DVV-Punkte
11Braeckevelt - PlöntzkeVV Humann Essen65Wildcard
12Lake - RohdeTV Rottenburg - FT Adler Kiel89Wildcard
Qualifikation
1Eckenweber - SchneiderTSV Speyer - TV Rottenburg113DVV-Punkte
2Matthießen - NagurskyFT Adler Kiel - Lübecker Turnerschaft98DVV-Punkte
3Berken - WalkenhorstUSC Münster - TV Rottenburg60DVV-Punkte
4Klass - SadlederTV Rottenburg - FT 1844 Freiburg58DVV-Punkte
5Curin - GoertzTSGL Schöneiche49DVV-Punkte
6Böckermann - BöckermannTKC Wriezen - FC St. Pauli47DVV-Punkte
7Rademacher - Sudeevivo Düren - TSG Ailingen44DVV-Punkte
8Schmittdiel - WackerTuS Kriftel - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim41DVV-Punkte
9Ahne - HarpkeVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - SV Dessau 963Wildcard
10Terhoeven - WernitzVC Allbau Essen - VC Bottrop 9036Wildcard
Absage/Nachrücker
1Knopf - RoscherVC Leipzig - TSV Brünlos62DVV-Punkte
2Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch38DVV-Punkte
3Böhme - CaesarTSV Allianz Stuttgart - TSV Schmiden61DVV-Punkte
4Penk - RudolphTSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin32DVV-Punkte
5Malescha - TilleASV Dachau - ESD Beach Team Mühldorf30DVV-Punkte
6Kampa - RomundVC Bottrop 90 - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck29DVV-Punkte
7Brink - SonnenbichlerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - BC 2000 Dortmund24DVV-Punkte
8Eilers - KuhrtBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - Spielsystem Berlin20DVV-Punkte
9Becker - BierwirthVC Olympia Berlin - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn10DVV-Punkte
10Stodtmeister - VoeskeFTG Frankfurt - TV Trennfurt10DVV-Punkte
11Braun - Haas1. VC Eintracht Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig8DVV-Punkte
12Gietzelt - TeichTSV Giesen - TSV Grafing7DVV-Punkte
13Jende - VoigtL.E. Volleys - 1. BVV Dresden7DVV-Punkte
14Erbs - RohdeDSW Darmstadt - -5DVV-Punkte
15Passig - SchlierbachDSW Darmstadt - SC R.-Baumbach4DVV-Punkte
16Bräkling - JentschVV Humann Essen3DVV-Punkte
17Kaup - KrügerTuB Bocholt - TV Waldgirmes2DVV-Punkte
18Kreysing - LipkenFC St. Pauli - TSV 1899 Wuppertal0DVV-Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.