AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinPunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
999Alvarez - Ramirez BernalCUB0unbekannt
999Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin351unbekannt
999Dick - Holschenevivo Düren265unbekannt
999Ferrer Cutino - KrögerSCC Berlin - VfL Lintorf506unbekannt
999Fuchs - LüdikeMTV Eckernförde - THW Kiel58unbekannt
999Günther - PrüsenerL.E. Volleys - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen178unbekannt
999Karl - MelzerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein - VC Olympia Berlin281unbekannt
999Kern - LammensTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen306unbekannt
999Kinder - WaligoraNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - VC Olympia Berlin173unbekannt
999Klein - SonnenbichlerTSV Kronshagen - BC 2000 Dortmund199unbekannt
999Matysik - PoppVC Olympia Berlin - Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA)1001unbekannt
999Sockel - WenningTSV Giesen/Hildesheim - TV Rottenburg164unbekannt
Qualifikation
999Backhaus - MielenzSCC Berlin - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg77unbekannt
999Berken - SchieweUSC Münster - TV Biedenkopf170unbekannt
999Bierwirth - Groth CoutoSV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg34unbekannt
999Doberstein - KoslowskiVolley Tigers Ludwigslust67unbekannt
999Dutzi - EckenweberTSG Rohrbach - TSV Speyer54unbekannt
999Fröhlich - Zimmermannohne - VC Olympia Berlin0unbekannt
999Goertz - GötzTSGL Schöneiche - VC Olympia Berlin48unbekannt
999Kaczmarek - PeiskeTV Rottenburg - SV Sietzsch134unbekannt
999Kook - WindscheifBarsbütteler SV - Hamburger SV46unbekannt
999Nagursky - SiegmundLübecker Turnerschaft - TUS Aschen-Strang55unbekannt
Absage/Nachrücker
999Andörfer - MühlischVC Dresden - L.E. Volleys59unbekannt
999Bakumovski - DollingerVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV88unbekannt
999Bätz - WeberTuS Kriftel - -ohne-6unbekannt
999Beck - KuhrtSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Spielsystem Berlin22unbekannt
999Böckermann - BöckermannTKC Wriezen - FC St. Pauli6unbekannt
999Braun - CholevaTSV Bleidenstadt - TSG Rüsselsheim4unbekannt
999BrinkTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0unbekannt
999Bruns - RohdeTV Hörde - FT Adler Kiel8unbekannt
999Büttelmann - BüttelmannTV Frisch Auf Hambergen - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck0unbekannt
999Erbs - KohoutekDSW Darmstadt - TG Zellhausen2unbekannt
999Gryska - HaneSV Eintracht Ponitz - Henninger SV0unbekannt
999Hanaoui - SchneiderMTV Ingolstadet - TV Rottenburg25unbekannt
999Heinrich - TeichVC Dresden - TSV Grafing0unbekannt
999Hieronimus - RungweberNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - -ohne-10unbekannt
999Hoger - MalcherSSV Hamm - TSC Münster0unbekannt
999Höhne - RexSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - TSV Rudow Berlin0unbekannt
999Homeyer - Willert-ohne- - Berliner TSC0unbekannt
999Jagusch - SchwarzSV Warnemünde - -ohne-2unbekannt
999Kook - Utermöhl1. VC Norderstedt - Barsbütteler SV15unbekannt
999Kreysing - LipkenFC St. Pauli - TSV 1899 Wuppertal0unbekannt
999MatthießenFT Adler Kiel29unbekannt
999OhlmsTSC Münster0unbekannt
999Olschewski - SteffenDJK Delbrück22unbekannt
999Proske - SchmäschkeVG Elmshorn - FT Adler Kiel6unbekannt
999RennebergUSV Halle0unbekannt
999Richtarik - RichtarikBeach Club Dernbach16unbekannt
999SchäferSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0unbekannt
999Schneider - SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg68unbekannt
999Schneider - WieseFT Adler Kiel0unbekannt
999WeigelBeach Club Dernbach3unbekannt


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.