(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
12.08.
12:45
7
Goertz - Götz
vs
Fröhlich - Zimmermann
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:10)
2
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
vs
Dutzi - Eckenweber
2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:13)
12.08.
13:30
11
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Kook - Windscheif
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
10
Nagursky - Siegmund
vs
Doberstein - Koslowski
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
12.08.
14:15
9
Berken - Schiewe
vs
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:12)
12
Goertz - Götz
vs
Kaczmarek - Peiske
2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:13)
12.08.
15:20
20
Fröhlich - Zimmermann
vs
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 13:15)
17
Dutzi - Eckenweber
vs
Kaczmarek - Peiske
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
12.08.
16:25
21
Berken - Schiewe
vs
Doberstein - Koslowski
2:0 (21:19, 15:11)
22
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Goertz - Götz
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
12.08.
17:10
23
Kook - Windscheif
vs
Kaczmarek - Peiske
2:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:11)
24
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
vs
Nagursky - Siegmund
2:1 (15:7, 8:15, 15:13)
12.08.
18:15
26
Doberstein - Koslowski
vs
Kook - Windscheif
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 7:15)
25
Goertz - Götz
vs
Bierwirth - Groth Couto
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
13.08.
9:00
2
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
2:1 (21:14, 16:21, 17:15)
13.08.
9:55
3
Kern - Lammens
vs
Sockel - Wenning
2:1 (21:16, 17:21, 15:13)
13.08.
10:50
1
Matysik - Popp
vs
Goertz - Götz
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
5
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
4
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Alvarez - Ramirez Bernal
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
13.08.
11:45
8
Kook - Windscheif
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
7
Dick - Holschen
vs
Günther - Prüsener
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
6
Berken - Schiewe
vs
Karl - Melzer
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
13.08.
12:40
10
Kern - Lammens
vs
Alvarez - Ramirez Bernal
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
13.08.
13:35
11
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Berken - Schiewe
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:11)
13.08.
14:30
9
Matysik - Popp
vs
Kinder - Waligora
1:2 (21:14, 15:21, 12:15)
14
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Sockel - Wenning
2:1 (21:11, 18:21, 15:13)
13
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Goertz - Götz
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:8)
13.08.
15:25
12
Günther - Prüsener
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
16
Kook - Windscheif
vs
Dick - Holschen
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 13:15)
15
Karl - Melzer
vs
Fuchs - Lüdike
1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
13.08.
16:20
18
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Berken - Schiewe
2:0 (21:19, 21:10)
13.08.
17:15
19
Fuchs - Lüdike
vs
Kern - Lammens
1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 8:15)
13.08.
18:10
21
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Alvarez - Ramirez Bernal
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
17
Klein - Sonnenbichler
vs
Günther - Prüsener
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:10)
20
Dick - Holschen
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
13.08.
19:05
22
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
23
Backhaus - Mielenz
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 13:15)
24
Matysik - Popp
vs
Kern - Lammens
2:0 (25:23, 26:24)
14.08.
9:00
25
Ferrer Cutino - Kröger
vs
Matysik - Popp
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 7:15)
14.08.
10:00
26
Kinder - Waligora
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
14.08.
11:30
27
Alvarez - Ramirez Bernal
vs
Matysik - Popp
0:2 (9:21, 16:21)
28
Ambelang - Rieke
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
14.08.
13:30
29
Alvarez - Ramirez Bernal
vs
Ambelang - Rieke
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
14.08.
15:30
30
Matysik - Popp
vs
Klein - Sonnenbichler
Verletzung B