AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen (BVV) - TSV Muehldorf (BVV)4DVV Punkte
2Arlitt - BrieseBerliner TSC (VVB)0DVV Punkte
3Hikel - JuditzkiDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - VV Humann Essen (WVV)0DVV Punkte
4Junghans - ThielowL.E. Volleys e.V. (SSVB) - L.E. Volleys0DVV Punkte
5Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)0DVV Punkte
6Severloh - TeppKieler TV (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
7Schulz - WahrlichTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)0DVV Punkte
8Henrichs - ProchnauHeidelberger TV (NVV) - MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg (VLW)0DVV Punkte
9Schmiedl - WagnerCvm (VVSA) - USC Magdeburg (VVSA)0DVV Punkte
10Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)3DVV Punkte
11Hofmann - SaßEimsbütteler TV (HVBV) - Oststeinbeker SV (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
12Dettbarn - KnollTV Biedenkopf (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)0DVV Punkte
13Krzikalla - TürpeVC Gotha e.V. (TVV) - Sport-Club Charlottenburg e.V. (VVB)0DVV Punkte
14Robbel - TywsNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)0DVV Punkte
15Ebner - LambachTV Bad SAlzig (VVRP) - BC Dernbach (VVRP)0DVV Punkte
16Müller - StapelfeldtSchweriner SC (VMV)0DVV Punkte
17Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)4DVV Punkte
18Ahmann - FröbelTSV Schmiden (VLW) - 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV)1DVV Punkte
19Schein - SchönfeldtTSV Grafing (BVV)0DVV Punkte
20Opitz - RitterSCC Berlin (VVB)0DVV Punkte
21Bertea - SchippDJK TuSA 06 DÜSSELDORF e.V. (WVV) - Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)0DVV Punkte
22Dömeland - WehnerVC Dresden (SSVB)0DVV Punkte
23Schmalfuß - UrbanFT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV)0DVV Punkte
24Duse - KühlKieler TV (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
25Fischer - KöbleHeidelberger Turnverein 1896 e.V. (NVV) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)0DVV Punkte
26Kreike - MollenhauerOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
27Henning - RadekeOststeinbeker SV (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
28Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV)0DVV Punkte
29Longard - StückradVC Gotha (TVV) - EVC (TVV)0DVV Punkte
30Morgenroth - PopTGM-Mainz Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TGM Mainz Gonsenheim (VVRP)0DVV Punkte
31Au - DienebierVC Greifswald (VMV) - HSV Neubrandenburg (VMV)0DVV Punkte
32Dornauf - ForschnerTV Rottenburg (VLW) - TVRottenburg (VLW)0Wildcard
Absage/Nachrücker
1Sitte - WestpfahlSCC Berlin (VVB)0DVV Punkte
2Borchert - StreckerVV Humann Essen (WVV)0DVV Punkte
3Dertinger - PoggemöllerHeidelberger TV (NVV)0DVV Punkte
4Heinz - ScherkenbeckBTSC (BVV) - Sportclub Charlottenburg e.V. (VVB)0DVV Punkte
5Decker - LandonTV Baden (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
6Mast - VilknerTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.