AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-Turnier
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Ahmann - FröbelTSV Schmiden (VLW) - 1. Sonneberger VC 04 (TVV)
Arlitt - BrieseBerliner TSC (VVB)
Au - DienebierVC Greifswald (VMV) - HSV Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Bertea - SchippDJK TuSA 06 DÜSSELDORF e.V. (WVV) - Tusa Düsseldorf (WVV)
Borchert - StreckerVV Humann Essen (WVV)
Decker - LandonTV Baden (NWVV)
Dertinger - PoggemöllerHeidelberger TV (NVV)
Dettbarn - KnollTV Biedenkopf (HVV) - TuS Kriftel (HVV)
Dömeland - WehnerVC Dresden (SSVB)
Dornauf - ForschnerTV Rottenburg (VLW) - TVRottenburg (VLW)
Duse - KühlKieler TV (SHVV)
Ebner - LambachTV Bad SAlzig (VVRP) - BC Dernbach (VVRP)
Fischer - KöbleHeidelberger Turnverein 1896 e.V. (NVV) - Heidelberger TV (NVV)
Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Heinz - ScherkenbeckBTSC (BVV) - Sportclub Charlottenburg e.V. (VVB)
Henning - RadekeOststeinbeker SV (HVBV)
Henrichs - ProchnauHeidelberger TV (NVV) - MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg (VLW)
Hikel - JuditzkiDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - VV Humann Essen (WVV)
Hofmann - SaßEimsbütteler TV (HVBV) - Oststeinbeker SV (HVBV)
Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)
Junghans - ThielowL.E. Volleys e.V. (SSVB) - L.E. Volleys
Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV)
Kreike - MollenhauerOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV)
Krzikalla - TürpeVC Gotha e.V. (TVV) - Sport-Club Charlottenburg e.V. (VVB)
Longard - StückradVC Gotha (TVV) - EVC (TVV)
Mast - VilknerTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Morgenroth - PopTGM-Mainz Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TGM Mainz Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Müller - StapelfeldtSchweriner SC (VMV)
Opitz - RitterSCC Berlin (VVB)
Robbel - TywsNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)
Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen (BVV) - TSV Muehldorf (BVV)
Schein - SchönfeldtTSV Grafing (BVV)
Schmalfuß - UrbanFT Freiburg 1844 (SBVV)
Schmiedl - WagnerCvm (VVSA) - USC Magdeburg (VVSA)
Schulz - WahrlichTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. (VLW) - TV Rottenburg (VLW)
Severloh - TeppKieler TV (SHVV)
Sitte - WestpfahlSCC Berlin (VVB)
Treiter - WüstBTSC (VVB) - VfK Südwest Berlin (VVB)