AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Fr.-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Zulassungen
Nr.TeamVereinDVV PunkteZulassung nachWildcardDop.
Hauptfeld
1Himsl - SchinkoTSV Mühldorf - TSV Mühldorf (BVV)0DVV Punkte
2Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)0DVV Punkte
3Jeske - WieseL.E. Volleys - LE. Volleys0DVV Punkte
4Knöller - KreutzFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg0DVV Punkte
5Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck (SHVV) - VSG Lübeck0DVV Punkte
6Hornikel - HuckleVFB Friedrichshafen (VLW) - VfB Friedrichshafen (VLW)0DVV Punkte
7Köble - WahrlichHeidelberger TV (NVV) - TV Rottenburg0DVV Punkte
8Eifler - HünnigerSG Chemie Zeitz (VVSA) - Chemie Zeitz (VVSA)0DVV Punkte
9Johanning - SackermannOldenburger Turnerbund (NWVV) - SVC Laggenbeck (NWVV)3DVV Punkte
10Hager - HofmannEimsbütteler TV - Eimsbütteler TV (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
11Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht (HVV)0DVV Punkte
12Nowak - StückradErfurter Volleyball Club - EVC0DVV Punkte
13Robbel - RothbarthNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen (BBVV) - SV Schulzendorf0DVV Punkte
14Filippidis - VilknerVolleyballclub 2000 e.V. Bad Kreuznach - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)0DVV Punkte
15Hartwig - KatillusSchweriner SC - Schweriner SC (VMV)0DVV Punkte
16Meine - MestelTV Bad Grönenbach0DVV Punkte
17Reckeweg - WeissenbachDJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.0DVV Punkte
18Bornemann - PetzoldL.E.Volleys - L.E. Volleys0DVV Punkte
19Jokisch - RieberFT 1844 Freiburg0DVV Punkte
20Gramenz - HosbachKieler TV - Kieler TV (SHVV)0DVV Punkte
21Giesenberg - HameisterVfb Friedrichshafen - VfB Friedrichshafen0DVV Punkte
22Dertinger - PoggemöllerHeidelberger TV (NVV)0DVV Punkte
23Decker - LandonTV Baden (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
24Beiersdorf - VerbeetOststeinbeker SV (HVBV) - Eimsbütteler TV (HVBV)0DVV Punkte
25Backhaus - DünnesTV Biedenkopf (HVV)0DVV Punkte
26Finke - SchönfeldSVC Nordhausen (TVV) - Erfurter Volleyball Club (TVV)0DVV Punkte
27Schwarzlose - WiedmerVC Blau Weiß Brandenburg (BBVV) - SC Potsdam (BBVV)0DVV Punkte
28Hochreiter - MendelSG Südpfalz (VVRP)0DVV Punkte
29Burmann - WendtTSV Grafing (BVV) - TSV Unterhaching (BVV)0DVV Punkte
30Bialas - MaschkeDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)0DVV Punkte
31Ebel - guentherFT 1844 Freiburg0DVV Punkte
32Forschner - SprengerTVRottenburg (VLW) - TV Rottenburg0Wildcard
Absage/Nachrücker
1Elling - TödterTV Baden (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
2Engers - ScheelGerber volleyball club - HSV Weimar (TVV)0DVV Punkte
3Jung - WiesenthalTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP) - TV Sebamed Bad Salzig0DVV Punkte
4Bein - MohrTSV Grafing (BVV)0DVV Punkte
5Dörpinghaus - JanitzkiTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. (WVV) - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.v. (WVV)0DVV Punkte
6Burmeister - WehrkampTV Baden (NWVV)0DVV Punkte
7Krauße - KrzikallaVC Gotha e.V. (TVV)0DVV Punkte
8Huber - WeilnhammerTSV Grafing - SV Lohhof0DVV Punkte
9Pfaller - TakanoVCO München - TSV Grafing0DVV Punkte
10Grotstabel - MeckelholtTuB-Bocholt 1907 e. V. (WVV) - TUB Bocholt0DVV Punkte
11Baus - SchallerASV Dachau - TSV Penzberg0DVV Punkte
12Endres - TrautSV Lohhof (BVV) - SV Lohhof0DVV Punkte
13Haase - Hautv/djk Hammelburg - TSV Karlstadt0DVV Punkte


zur Information: Dies ist die Zulassungsliste, nicht die Setzliste.