AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum R2T-TurnierCourtplan
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gruppe A
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
114.08.202009:001Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Grüne - Walkenhorst(16)1:2 (18:21, 23:21, 16:18)20, 23, 18
214.08.202009:002Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(8):Gernert - Kiesling(9)2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:12)26, 19, 15
914.08.202013:101Grüne - Walkenhorst(16):Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(8)1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 13:15)21, 20, 17
1014.08.202013:102Kozuch - Ludwig(1):Gernert - Kiesling(9)Verletzung B
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Böbner - Vergé-Dépré4109:981.112
2Grüne - Walkenhorst3111:1120.991
3Kozuch - Ludwig357:600.950
4Gernert - Kiesling247:960.490
Gruppe B
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
314.08.202009:501Borger - Sude(2):Müller - Schulz(15)2:0 (21:13, 21:11)18, 18
414.08.202009:502Ceynowa - Kociolek(7):Kotzan - Niemczyk(10)0:2 (10:21, 28:30)15, 30
1114.08.202014:001Borger - Sude(2):Kotzan - Niemczyk(10)2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:12)19, 17, 14
1214.08.202014:002Müller - Schulz(15):Ceynowa - Kociolek(7)0:2 (21:23, 13:21)24, 15
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Borger - Sude494:721.306
2Kotzan - Niemczyk399:901.100
3Ceynowa - Kociolek382:850.965
4Müller - Schulz258:860.674
Gruppe C
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
514.08.202010:401Betschart - Hüberli(3):Claaßen - Interwies(14)2:0 (21:19, 21:11)20, 16
614.08.202010:402Bieneck - Schneider(6):Hoja - Klatt(11)2:0 (21:16, 21:8)17, 18
1314.08.202015:001Betschart - Hüberli(3):Bieneck - Schneider(6)Aufgabe B18, 7
1414.08.202015:002Claaßen - Interwies(14):Hoja - Klatt(11)0:2 (15:21, 20:22)15, 20
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Betschart - Hüberli484:491.714
2Bieneck - Schneider361:660.924
3Hoja - Klatt367:770.870
4Claaßen - Interwies265:850.765
Gruppe D
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
714.08.202011:301Ittlinger - Laboureur(4):Klinke - Ottens(13)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)19, 17
814.08.202011:302Behrens - Tillmann(5):Körtzinger - Schneider(12)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)24, 23
1514.08.202016:001Ittlinger - Laboureur(4):Körtzinger - Schneider(12)2:0 (21:18, 21:16)22, 20
1614.08.202016:002Klinke - Ottens(13):Behrens - Tillmann(5)Verletzung A
Tabelle
PlatzTeamPunkteBälleBallquotient
1Ittlinger - Laboureur484:641.313
2Körtzinger - Schneider376:761.000
3Behrens - Tillmann334:420.810
4Klinke - Ottens230:840.357
Achtelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1715.08.202012:002Grüne - Walkenhorst(16):Ceynowa - Kociolek(7)1:2 (21:16, 18:21, 9:15)19, 39, 12Verl. 9
1815.08.202012:001Kotzan - Niemczyk(10):Kozuch - Ludwig(1)2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:11)23, 20, 17Verl. 9
1915.08.202013:001Bieneck - Schneider(6):Behrens - Tillmann(5)1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 15:17)18, 23, 20Verl. 9
2015.08.202013:002Körtzinger - Schneider(12):Hoja - Klatt(11)2:0 (21:10, 21:9)19, 18Verl. 9
Viertelfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2115.08.202018:302Böbner - Vergé-Dépré(8):Behrens - Tillmann(5)0:2 (19:21, 15:21)22, 17Verl. 5
2215.08.202019:371Ittlinger - Laboureur(4):Kotzan - Niemczyk(10)2:0 (21:15, 21:13)17, 17Verl. 5
2315.08.202018:301Borger - Sude(2):Körtzinger - Schneider(12)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)24, 27Verl. 5
2415.08.202017:201Betschart - Hüberli(3):Ceynowa - Kociolek(7)2:0 (21:12, 21:14)15, 15Verl. 5
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2516.08.202016:001Behrens - Tillmann(5):Ittlinger - Laboureur(4)2:0 (21:19, 23:21)22, 22Verl. 3
2616.08.202015:101Borger - Sude(2):Betschart - Hüberli(3)0:2 (17:21, 13:21)20, 19Verl. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2716.08.202018:451Behrens - Tillmann(5):Betschart - Hüberli(3)0:2 (12:21, 17:21)15, 19Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1