AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
101.07.201710:401Behrens - Schumacher(1):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)2:0 (24:22, 21:18)22, 18
201.07.201710:402Hoja - Hüttermann(9):Arnholdt - Welsch(8)2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10)20, 16, 12
301.07.201710:404Culav - Hoppe(5):Fröhlich - Kotzan(12)0:2 (18:21, 16:21)18, 18
401.07.201710:403Fedosova - Krohn(13):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)0:2 (18:21, 15:21)17, 17
501.07.201711:302Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)19, 18
601.07.201711:303Polley - Wills(11):Kiesling - Klinke(6)2:0 (21:18, 21:19)18, 20
701.07.201711:304Körtzinger - Ottens(7):Ferger - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:11, 21:18)14, 15
801.07.201711:301Hoffmann - Steger(15):Behlen - Weiland(2)2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 17:15)17, 14, 13
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
901.07.201714:101Behrens - Schumacher(1):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)2:0 (21:14, 21:17)16, 16
1001.07.201714:102Fröhlich - Kotzan(12):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)0:2 (10:21, 7:21)14, 12
1101.07.201715:051Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Polley - Wills(11)2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:9)17, 19, 11
1201.07.201715:052Körtzinger - Ottens(7):Hoffmann - Steger(15)2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)15, 19, 14
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1301.07.201714:103Arnholdt - Welsch(8):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 7:15)20, 15, 10Verl. 13
1401.07.201714:104Fedosova - Krohn(13):Culav - Hoppe(5)0:2 (10:21, 18:21)12, 15Verl. 13
1501.07.201715:053Kiesling - Klinke(6):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 11:15)19, 19, 10Verl. 13
1601.07.201715:054Behlen - Weiland(2):Ferger - Schneider(10)0:2 (10:21, 24:26)12, 22Verl. 13
1701.07.201716:553Gromadowska - Kociolek(16):Hoffmann - Steger(15)2:0 (21:18, 21:15)20, 15Verl. 9
1801.07.201716:554Culav - Hoppe(5):Polley - Wills(11)1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 21:23)15, 17, 18Verl. 9
1901.07.201717:503Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14):Fröhlich - Kotzan(12)2:0 (21:17, 21:19)16, 18Verl. 9
2001.07.201717:504Ferger - Schneider(10):Hoja - Hüttermann(9)2:0 (21:19, 21:19)15, 15Verl. 9
2301.07.201719:403Polley - Wills(11):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 14:16)16, 18, 15Verl. 7
2401.07.201718:454Ferger - Schneider(10):Preußer - Schrieverhoff(14)2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 16:14)18, 15, 13Verl. 7
2502.07.201709:003Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Ferger - Schneider(10)0:2 (19:21, 22:24)21, 21Verl. 5
2602.07.201709:001Schillerwein - Tillmann(4):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 10:15)18, 19, 11Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2101.07.201717:501Behrens - Schumacher(1):Schillerwein - Tillmann(4)2:1 (20:22, 37:35, 15:9)22, 35, 12
2201.07.201718:451Karnbaum - Niemczyk(3):Körtzinger - Ottens(7)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)17, 21
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2702.07.201710:501Behrens - Schumacher(1):Ferger - Schneider(10)2:0 (21:16, 21:14)15, 16
2802.07.201710:503Körtzinger - Ottens(7):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)20, 17
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2902.07.201712:401Ferger - Schneider(10):Körtzinger - Ottens(7)0:2 (15:21, 18:21)17, 19Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3002.07.201714:301Behrens - Schumacher(1):Gromadowska - Kociolek(16)0:2 (20:22, 18:21)21, 20Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1