(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
30.06.2017
13:00
Frauen - 7
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Männer - 2
Brand - Krippes
vs
John - Kulzer
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 7
Bevers - Geukes
vs
John - Schneider
2:0 (24:22, 15:9)
Frauen - 2
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
30.06.2017
13:45
Frauen - 11
Bieneck - Matthes
vs
Polley - Wills
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 12:15)
Männer - 10
Itzigehl - Warsawski
vs
Göbert - Gruhn
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
Männer - 11
Harms - Schneider
vs
Durant - Schubert
2:1 (15:13, 17:19, 15:12)
Frauen - 10
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
1:2 (11:15, 25:23, 12:15)
30.06.2017
14:30
Frauen - 9
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
2:0 (18:16, 15:5)
Männer - 9
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
John - Kulzer
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 10:15)
Männer - 12
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
0:2 (13:15, 18:20)
Frauen - 12
Gromadowska - Kociolek
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 13:15)
30.06.2017
15:15
Männer - 20
John - Schneider
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 9:15)
Frauen - 20
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
Frauen - 17
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer - 17
Brand - Krippes
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (9:15, 14:16)
30.06.2017
16:00
Männer - 22
Harms - Schneider
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 21
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:13)
Frauen - 22
Polley - Wills
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 21
John - Kulzer
vs
Göbert - Gruhn
1:2 (15:8, 12:15, 16:18)
30.06.2017
16:45
Männer - 23
Durant - Schubert
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Bieneck - Matthes
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 24
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Nestler - Seeber
1:2 (15:11, 9:15, 14:16)
Männer - 24
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
Itzigehl - Warsawski
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
30.06.2017
17:30
Männer - 26
John - Kulzer
vs
Durant - Schubert
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 26
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Frauen - 25
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Nestler - Seeber
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 25
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
30.06.2017
18:15
Frauen - 27
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (10:15, 5:15)
01.07.2017
09:00
Männer - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
John - Kulzer
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 15:12)
Männer - 3
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
Romund - Windscheif
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)
01.07.2017
09:50
Männer - 8
Göbert - Gruhn
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (11:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Becker - Schröder
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer - 6
Beck - Noack
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:1 (22:24, 21:17, 15:10)
Männer - 7
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
01.07.2017
10:40
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
Frauen - 2
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 15:10)
Frauen - 4
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 3
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
01.07.2017
11:30
Frauen - 8
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 17:15)
Frauen - 5
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen - 6
Polley - Wills
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 7
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
01.07.2017
12:20
Männer - 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 10
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Romund - Windscheif
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
Männer - 13
Doranth - Höfer
vs
John - Kulzer
2:1 (27:29, 21:14, 15:12)
Männer - 14
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
Hellmuth - Mäurer
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
01.07.2017
13:15
Männer - 12
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
Männer - 11
Becker - Schröder
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Männer - 15
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Harms - Schneider
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Männer - 16
Göbert - Gruhn
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
01.07.2017
14:10
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Fröhlich - Kotzan
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (10:21, 7:21)
Frauen - 13
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 7:15)
Frauen - 14
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (10:21, 18:21)
01.07.2017
15:05
Frauen - 11
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Polley - Wills
2:1 (21:17, 16:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 12
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Frauen - 15
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 11:15)
Frauen - 16
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (10:21, 24:26)
01.07.2017
16:00
Männer - 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 12:15)
Männer - 17
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
Männer - 18
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:12)
Männer - 19
Harms - Schneider
vs
Romund - Windscheif
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
01.07.2017
16:55
Männer - 22
Becker - Schröder
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (23:25, 20:22)
Männer - 20
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 17
Gromadowska - Kociolek
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
Frauen - 18
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Polley - Wills
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 21:23)
01.07.2017
17:50
Frauen - 21
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:1 (20:22, 37:35, 15:9)
Männer - 23
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
Karpa - Sievers
0:2 (21:23, 9:21)
Frauen - 19
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Frauen - 20
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
01.07.2017
18:45
Frauen - 22
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Körtzinger - Ottens
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 24
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 24
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 16:14)
01.07.2017
19:40
Frauen - 23
Polley - Wills
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 14:16)
02.07.2017
09:00
Frauen - 26
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 10:15)
Frauen - 25
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 22:24)
02.07.2017
09:55
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:1 (18:21, 21:14, 15:13)
Männer - 25
Becker - Schröder
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
02.07.2017
10:50
Frauen - 27
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Ferger - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 28
Körtzinger - Ottens
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
02.07.2017
11:45
Männer - 28
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Männer - 27
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 12:15)
02.07.2017
12:40
Frauen - 29
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Körtzinger - Ottens
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
02.07.2017
13:35
Männer - 29
Lückemeier - Walkenhorst
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:7)
02.07.2017
14:30
Frauen - 30
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Gromadowska - Kociolek
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
02.07.2017
15:30
Männer - 30
Becker - Schröder
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15)