AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
124.06.201709:001Borger - Kozuch(1):Fedosova - Krohn(16)2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:12)16, 16, 14
224.06.201709:002Kiesling - Klinke(9):Krebs - Ottens(8)2:0 (23:21, 21:19)18, 18
324.06.201709:003Behlen - Weiland(5):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)15, 17
424.06.201709:004Hoja - Hüttermann(13):Behrens - Schumacher(4)0:2 (8:21, 14:21)14, 13
524.06.201709:503Gernert - Zautys(3):Ferger - Schneider(14)1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 12:15)14, 18, 14
624.06.201709:501Gordon - Saxton(11):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(6)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)17, 16
724.06.201709:504Körtzinger - Seyfferth(7):Culav - Hoppe(10)0:2 (19:21, 18:21)17, 17
824.06.201709:502Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (13:21, 15:21)15, 14
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
924.06.201712:201Borger - Kozuch(1):Kiesling - Klinke(9)2:0 (21:15, 21:14)17, 14
1024.06.201712:202Behlen - Weiland(5):Behrens - Schumacher(4)0:2 (16:21, 14:21)17, 15
1124.06.201713:152Ferger - Schneider(14):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(6)0:2 (13:21, 17:21)15, 20
1224.06.201713:151Culav - Hoppe(10):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)0:2 (15:21, 16:21)14, 15
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1324.06.201712:203Krebs - Ottens(8):Fedosova - Krohn(16)2:0 (21:17, 21:12)17, 15Verl. 13
1424.06.201712:204Hoja - Hüttermann(13):Arnholdt - Welsch(12)Verletzung AVerl. 13
1524.06.201713:153Gordon - Saxton(11):Gernert - Zautys(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)17, 17Verl. 13
1624.06.201713:154Fröhlich - Kotzan(15):Körtzinger - Seyfferth(7)1:2 (21:12, 12:21, 9:15)15, 18, 9Verl. 13
1724.06.201716:002Krebs - Ottens(8):Culav - Hoppe(10)1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15)19, 17, 15Verl. 9
1824.06.201716:003Arnholdt - Welsch(12):Ferger - Schneider(14)0:2 (17:21, 17:21)16, 18Verl. 9
1924.06.201716:004Gordon - Saxton(11):Behlen - Weiland(5)1:2 (14:21, 31:29, 9:15)14, 26, 11Verl. 9
2024.06.201716:552Körtzinger - Seyfferth(7):Kiesling - Klinke(9)0:2 (20:22, 25:27)17, 20Verl. 9
2324.06.201717:502Ferger - Schneider(14):Culav - Hoppe(10)0:2 (13:21, 19:21)10, 17Verl. 7
2424.06.201718:452Kiesling - Klinke(9):Behlen - Weiland(5)0:2 (19:21, 19:21)15, 21Verl. 7
2525.06.201708:301Ittlinger - Mersmann(2):Behlen - Weiland(5)0:2 (18:21, 18:21)19, 17Verl. 5
2625.06.201708:303Behrens - Schumacher(4):Culav - Hoppe(10)2:1 (21:8, 17:21, 15:6)14, 15, 13Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2124.06.201716:001Borger - Kozuch(1):Behrens - Schumacher(4)2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:9)16, 20, 12
2224.06.201716:551Karnbaum - Niemczyk(6):Ittlinger - Mersmann(2)2:1 (13:21, 21:12, 15:7)16, 17, 10
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2725.06.201710:001Borger - Kozuch(1):Behlen - Weiland(5)2:0 (21:15, 21:16)18, 16
2825.06.201710:003Karnbaum - Niemczyk(6):Behrens - Schumacher(4)0:2 (17:21, 15:21)21, 18
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2925.06.201711:451Behlen - Weiland(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(6)0:2 (16:21, 18:21)14, 19Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3025.06.201714:001Borger - Kozuch(1):Behrens - Schumacher(4)1:2 (21:12, 17:21, 12:15)18, 18, 16Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1