(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
23.06.2017
13:00
Männer 7
Itzigehl - Westphal
vs
O'Dea - Watson
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen 7
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Hoffmann - Koloseus
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 2
Colditz - Scharmacher
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (18:20, 11:15)
Männer 2
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Göbert - Krüger
0:2 (19:21, 12:15)
23.06.2017
13:45
Männer 11
Hellmuth - Mäurer
vs
Azaad - Capogrosso
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen 11
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Gordon - Saxton
0:2 (4:15, 12:15)
Frauen 10
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
Männer 10
Collin - Glücklederer
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 10:15)
23.06.2017
14:30
Männer 9
Karpa - Sievers
vs
Göbert - Krüger
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
Frauen 9
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:7)
Frauen 12
Nestler - Seeber
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
0:2 (17:19, 11:15)
Männer 12
O'Dea - Watson
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (14:16, 8:15)
23.06.2017
15:15
Männer 20
Itzigehl - Westphal
vs
Karpa - Sievers
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 20
Hoffmann - Koloseus
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (15:10, 11:15, 10:15)
Frauen 17
Colditz - Scharmacher
vs
Nestler - Seeber
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
Männer 17
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
O'Dea - Watson
0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
23.06.2017
16:00
Männer 22
Azaad - Capogrosso
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (15:13, 18:16)
Frauen 21
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (14:16, 15:9, 24:22)
Frauen 22
Gordon - Saxton
vs
Fröhlich - Kotzan
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer 21
Göbert - Krüger
vs
Rudolf - Sirén
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
23.06.2017
16:45
Männer 23
Hellmuth - Mäurer
vs
O'Dea - Watson
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
Frauen 23
Fedosova - Krohn
vs
Nestler - Seeber
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen 24
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer 24
Itzigehl - Westphal
vs
Collin - Glücklederer
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:13)
23.06.2017
17:30
Männer 26
Rudolf - Sirén
vs
O'Dea - Watson
1:2 (14:16, 15:10, 12:15)
Frauen 26
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Fedosova - Krohn
1:2 (15:13, 14:16, 14:16)
Frauen 25
Fröhlich - Kotzan
vs
Bieneck - Matthes
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
Männer 25
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Itzigehl - Westphal
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:13)
24.06.2017
09:00
Frauen 1
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Fedosova - Krohn
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:12)
Frauen 2
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Krebs - Ottens
2:0 (23:21, 21:19)
Frauen 3
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen 4
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (8:21, 14:21)
24.06.2017
09:50
Frauen 6
Gordon - Saxton
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen 8
Fröhlich - Kotzan
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Frauen 5
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Ferger - Schneider
1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 12:15)
Frauen 7
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
24.06.2017
10:40
Männer 1
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
O'Dea - Watson
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
Männer 2
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Holler - Wickler
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 16:14)
Männer 3
Matysik - Popp
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:8)
Männer 4
Beck - Noack
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (25:27, 11:21)
24.06.2017
11:30
Männer 6
Azaad - Capogrosso
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
2:0 (25:23, 21:16)
Männer 8
Göbert - Krüger
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
Männer 5
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:15, 25:23)
Männer 7
Becker - Schröder
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
24.06.2017
12:20
Frauen 9
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Frauen 10
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
Frauen 13
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Fedosova - Krohn
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Frauen 14
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
Verletzung A
24.06.2017
13:15
Frauen 12
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
Frauen 11
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
Frauen 15
Gordon - Saxton
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Frauen 16
Fröhlich - Kotzan
vs
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
1:2 (21:12, 12:21, 9:15)
24.06.2017
14:10
Männer 9
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)
Männer 10
Matysik - Popp
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer 13
Holler - Wickler
vs
O'Dea - Watson
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Männer 14
Beck - Noack
vs
Begemann - Lohmann
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
24.06.2017
15:05
Männer 12
Becker - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Männer 11
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Azaad - Capogrosso
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer 15
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Männer 16
Göbert - Krüger
vs
Doranth - Höfer
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 14:16)
24.06.2017
16:00
Frauen 21
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:9)
Frauen 17
Krebs - Ottens
vs
Culav - Hoppe
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 12:15)
Frauen 18
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Ferger - Schneider
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
Frauen 19
Gordon - Saxton
vs
Behlen - Weiland
1:2 (14:21, 31:29, 9:15)
24.06.2017
16:55
Frauen 22
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Ittlinger - Mersmann
2:1 (13:21, 21:12, 15:7)
Frauen 20
Körtzinger - Seyfferth
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
0:2 (20:22, 25:27)
Männer 17
Holler - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Männer 18
Begemann - Lohmann
vs
Azaad - Capogrosso
1:2 (21:19, 20:22, 13:15)
24.06.2017
17:50
Männer 19
Fuchs - Stadie
vs
Matysik - Popp
2:0 (21:9, 22:20)
Frauen 23
Ferger - Schneider
vs
Culav - Hoppe
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Männer 20
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Nibbrig - Wernitz
2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Männer 21
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
Verletzung A
24.06.2017
18:45
Männer 22
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Frauen 24
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Behlen - Weiland
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer 24
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Männer 23
Azaad - Capogrosso
vs
Bergmann - Harms
Verletzung A
25.06.2017
08:30
Frauen 25
Ittlinger - Mersmann
vs
Behlen - Weiland
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer 25
Becker - Schröder
vs
Fuchs - Stadie
2:1 (24:26, 21:17, 15:10)
Frauen 26
Behrens - Schumacher
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:1 (21:8, 17:21, 15:6)
Männer 26
Böckermann - Flüggen
vs
Bergmann - Harms
Verletzung A
25.06.2017
10:00
Frauen 27
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Behlen - Weiland
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Frauen 28
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
25.06.2017
10:50
Männer 28
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
Männer 27
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Schröder
2:1 (28:26, 16:21, 15:8)
25.06.2017
11:45
Frauen 29
Behlen - Weiland
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
25.06.2017
12:45
Männer 29
Becker - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Walkenhorst
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
25.06.2017
14:00
Frauen 30
Borger - Kozuch
vs
Behrens - Schumacher
1:2 (21:12, 17:21, 12:15)
25.06.2017
15:00
Männer 30
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
1:2 (21:17, 12:21, 11:15)