AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Männer-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
120.06.20159:001Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Arnholdt - Welsch(16)2:0 (21:14, 21:11)13, 15
220.06.20159:002Büttner - Fedosova(9):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)2:0 (26:24, 21:18)23, 19
320.06.20159:003Mersmann - Schneider(5):Henry - Zautys(12)1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 9:15)16, 16, 12
420.06.20159:004Bieneck - Glenzke(13):Ittlinger - Weiland(4)1:2 (21:13, 20:22, 10:15)17, 20, 12
520.06.20159:502Bieneck - Großner(3):Hoja - Hüttermann(14)2:0 (21:15, 21:15)16, 16
620.06.20159:503Friedrich - Matthes(11):Behrens - Heinemann(6)2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:12)16, 22, 14
720.06.20159:504Gernert - Krebs(7):Behlen - Culav(10)1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 8:15)20, 18, 10
820.06.20159:501Kiesling - Klinke(15):Schumacher - Seyfferth(2)0:2 (17:21, 16:21)20, 19
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
920.06.201512:201Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Büttner - Fedosova(9)2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:8)22, 22, 16
1020.06.201512:202Henry - Zautys(12):Ittlinger - Weiland(4)2:0 (21:9, 24:22)15, 20
1120.06.201513:152Bieneck - Großner(3):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:0 (21:12, 21:18)14, 13
1220.06.201513:151Behlen - Culav(10):Schumacher - Seyfferth(2)2:1 (21:23, 21:15, 15:13)23, 20, 13
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1320.06.201512:203Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8):Arnholdt - Welsch(16)2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:7)13, 12, 9Verl. 13
1420.06.201512:204Bieneck - Glenzke(13):Mersmann - Schneider(5)0:2 (14:21, 16:21)17, 17Verl. 13
1520.06.201513:153Behrens - Heinemann(6):Hoja - Hüttermann(14)2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:11)19, 15, 12Verl. 13
1620.06.201513:154Kiesling - Klinke(15):Gernert - Krebs(7)0:2 (18:21, 8:21)22, 14Verl. 13
1720.06.201516:002Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8):Schumacher - Seyfferth(2)Verletzung BVerl. 9
1820.06.201516:003Mersmann - Schneider(5):Friedrich - Matthes(11)2:0 (22:20, 21:18)22, 20Verl. 9
1920.06.201516:004Behrens - Heinemann(6):Ittlinger - Weiland(4)2:0 (21:15, 22:20)18, 18Verl. 9
2020.06.201516:552Gernert - Krebs(7):Büttner - Fedosova(9)2:0 (23:21, 21:17)21, 19Verl. 9
2320.06.201517:502Mersmann - Schneider(5):Karnbaum - Niemczyk(8)2:1 (21:8, 17:21, 15:11)15, 18, 13Verl. 7
2420.06.201518:452Gernert - Krebs(7):Behrens - Heinemann(6)2:0 (21:19, 21:17)23, 22Verl. 7
2521.06.20159:003Behlen - Culav(10):Gernert - Krebs(7)2:0 (21:18, 21:17)17, 19Verl. 5
2621.06.20159:001Henry - Zautys(12):Mersmann - Schneider(5)0:2 (15:21, 19:21)15, 18Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2120.06.201516:001Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Henry - Zautys(12)2:0 (21:16, 21:18)19, 16
2220.06.201516:551Bieneck - Großner(3):Behlen - Culav(10)2:0 (21:17, 21:14)17, 15
Halbfinale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2721.06.201510:501Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Behlen - Culav(10)2:0 (21:12, 21:19)16, 19
2821.06.201510:503Bieneck - Großner(3):Mersmann - Schneider(5)2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:11)18, 18, 12
kleines Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2921.06.201512:401Behlen - Culav(10):Mersmann - Schneider(5)1:2 (14:21, 24:22, 10:15)17, 22, 11Verl. 4 ,Gew. 3
Finale
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
3021.06.201514:301Schillerwein - Tillmann(1):Bieneck - Großner(3)2:0 (21:19, 21:18)20, 18Verl. 2 ,Gew. 1