(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
19.06.2015
13:00
Männer 2
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen 2
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Frauen 7
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Ferger - Paß
2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 18:16)
Männer 7
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Glücklederer - Griep
2:1 (17:15, 12:15, 15:10)
19.06.2015
13:45
Männer 10
Beck - Noack
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
2:0 (17:15, 19:17)
Frauen 10
Birr - Rübensam
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Frauen 11
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Peter - Stautz
2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:5)
Männer 11
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Reinhardt - Wolf
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
19.06.2015
14:30
Männer 9
Karpa - Thole
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen 9
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:10)
Frauen 12
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
Männer 12
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Gosmann - Just
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
19.06.2015
15:15
Männer 20
Glücklederer - Griep
vs
Karpa - Thole
1:2 (18:20, 15:13, 12:15)
Frauen 20
Ferger - Paß
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Frauen 17
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
Männer 17
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Krippes - Wagler
1:2 (17:15, 5:15, 12:15)
19.06.2015
16:00
Männer 21
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Beck - Noack
2:0 (15:11, 19:17)
Frauen 21
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
Frauen 22
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
0:2 (7:15, 12:15)
Männer 22
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Gosmann - Just
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:13)
19.06.2015
16:45
Männer 23
Reinhardt - Wolf
vs
Krippes - Wagler
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
Frauen 23
Peter - Stautz
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Frauen 24
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Birr - Rübensam
2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:9)
Männer 24
Karpa - Thole
vs
Wegter - Wernitz
2:1 (11:15, 23:21, 15:5)
19.06.2015
17:30
Männer 26
Beck - Noack
vs
Krippes - Wagler
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:9)
Frauen 26
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
Frauen 25
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer 25
Gosmann - Just
vs
Karpa - Thole
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
20.06.2015
9:00
Frauen 1
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
Frauen 2
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:0 (26:24, 21:18)
Frauen 3
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Henry - Zautys
1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 9:15)
Frauen 4
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
1:2 (21:13, 20:22, 10:15)
20.06.2015
9:50
Frauen 8
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Schumacher - Seyfferth
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen 5
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Frauen 6
Friedrich - Matthes
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:12)
Frauen 7
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (19:21, 21:16, 8:15)
20.06.2015
10:40
Männer 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
O'Dea - Watson
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Männer 2
Doranth - Klass
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer 3
Holler - Wickler
vs
Gosmann - Just
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer 4
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Begemann - Schümann
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)
20.06.2015
11:30
Männer 8
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Becker - Romund
1:2 (21:23, 21:19, 15:17)
Männer 5
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 18:16)
Männer 6
Manzeck - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Popp
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
Männer 7
Betzien - Rudolf
vs
Nibbrig - Schneider
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
20.06.2015
12:20
Frauen 9
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:8)
Frauen 10
Henry - Zautys
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:9, 24:22)
Frauen 13
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:7)
Frauen 14
Bieneck - Glenzke
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
20.06.2015
13:15
Frauen 12
Behlen - Culav
vs
Schumacher - Seyfferth
2:1 (21:23, 21:15, 15:13)
Frauen 11
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Frauen 15
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:11)
Frauen 16
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Gernert - Krebs
0:2 (18:21, 8:21)
20.06.2015
14:10
Männer 9
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Männer 10
Holler - Wickler
vs
Begemann - Schümann
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Männer 13
Doranth - Klass
vs
O'Dea - Watson
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 15:17)
Männer 14
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Gosmann - Just
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
20.06.2015
15:05
Männer 12
Nibbrig - Schneider
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer 11
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Dollinger - Popp
Verletzung A
Männer 15
Manzeck - Urbatzka
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 19:17)
Männer 16
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Betzien - Rudolf
Verletzung B
20.06.2015
16:00
Frauen 21
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Henry - Zautys
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Frauen 17
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Schumacher - Seyfferth
Verletzung B
Frauen 18
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Friedrich - Matthes
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
Frauen 19
Behrens - Heinemann
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
20.06.2015
16:55
Frauen 22
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen 20
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:0 (23:21, 21:17)
Männer 17
O'Dea - Watson
vs
Nibbrig - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
Männer 18
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
Verletzung B
20.06.2015
17:50
Männer 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Holler - Wickler
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 12:15)
Frauen 23
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
2:1 (21:8, 17:21, 15:11)
Männer 19
Manzeck - Urbatzka
vs
Begemann - Schümann
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Männer 20
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
20.06.2015
18:45
Männer 22
Dollinger - Popp
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (23:21, 21:17)
Frauen 24
Gernert - Krebs
vs
Behrens - Heinemann
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer 23
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
O'Dea - Watson
2:0 (23:21, 26:24)
Männer 24
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Begemann - Schümann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
21.06.2015
9:00
Frauen 26
Henry - Zautys
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Frauen 25
Behlen - Culav
vs
Gernert - Krebs
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
21.06.2015
9:55
Männer 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
1:2 (23:25, 22:20, 9:15)
Männer 25
Becker - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Harms
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
21.06.2015
10:50
Frauen 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:12, 21:19)
Frauen 28
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:11)
21.06.2015
11:45
Männer 27
Holler - Wickler
vs
Bergmann - Harms
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:10)
Männer 28
Dollinger - Popp
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
21.06.2015
12:40
Frauen 29
Behlen - Culav
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
1:2 (14:21, 24:22, 10:15)
21.06.2015
13:35
Männer 29
Bergmann - Harms
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
1:2 (21:16, 20:22, 11:15)
21.06.2015
14:30
Frauen 30
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
21.06.2015
15:30
Männer 30
Holler - Wickler
vs
Dollinger - Popp
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)