AllgemeinInformationMeldelisteZulassung -> zum Frauen-TurnierCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
102.08.2013Begemann - Wernitz(1):Freilos-:-
202.08.201313:001Karpa - Krüger(9):Jagusch - Rudolph(8)2:0 (15:13, 19:17)15, 18
302.08.2013Lüdje - Schneider(5):Freilos-:-
402.08.2013Freilos:Betzien - Stork(4)-:-
502.08.2013Doranth - Hauser(3):Freilos-:-
602.08.2013Freilos:Krieblin - Sprenger(6)-:-
702.08.201313:004Beck - Schlegel(7):Matthießen - Rohde(10)1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 12:15)
802.08.2013Freilos:Prüsener - Wacker(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
902.08.201314:301Begemann - Wernitz(1):Karpa - Krüger(9)2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
1002.08.201313:451Lüdje - Schneider(5):Betzien - Stork(4)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
1102.08.201313:454Doranth - Hauser(3):Krieblin - Sprenger(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
1202.08.201314:304Matthießen - Rohde(10):Prüsener - Wacker(2)0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1302.08.2013Jagusch - Rudolph(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1402.08.2013Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1502.08.2013Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1602.08.2013Freilos:Beck - Schlegel(7)-:-Verl. 13
1702.08.201315:154Jagusch - Rudolph(8):Matthießen - Rohde(10)0:2 (13:15, 8:15)Verl. 9
1802.08.2013Freilos:Krieblin - Sprenger(6)-:-Verl. 9
1902.08.2013Freilos:Lüdje - Schneider(5)-:-Verl. 9
2002.08.201315:151Beck - Schlegel(7):Karpa - Krüger(9)1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 16:18)Verl. 9
2302.08.201316:451Krieblin - Sprenger(6):Matthießen - Rohde(10)0:2 (17:19, 7:15)Verl. 7
2402.08.201316:454Karpa - Krüger(9):Lüdje - Schneider(5)2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:9)Verl. 7
2502.08.201317:304Prüsener - Wacker(2):Karpa - Krüger(9)2:0 (15:10, 16:14)Verl. 5
2602.08.201317:301Betzien - Stork(4):Matthießen - Rohde(10)1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 14:16)Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2102.08.201316:001Begemann - Wernitz(1):Betzien - Stork(4)2:1 (6:15, 15:13, 15:10)
2202.08.201316:004Doranth - Hauser(3):Prüsener - Wacker(2)2:0 (15:11, 15:12)