Name:Arnold
Vorname:Lea
Verein:SC Potsdam
DVV-Lizenznummer:55447

Ranglistenplätze
SaisonSerieBezugPlatzPunkte
2023Mixed16.01.2023 4112
09.01.2023 4112
2022Mixed06.02.2023 4112
30.01.2023 4112
23.01.2023 4112
09.01.2023 4112
02.01.2023 4112
19.12.2022 4112
12.12.2022 4112
05.12.2022 4112
28.11.2022 4112
21.11.2022 4112
07.11.2022 4112
24.10.2022 4112
17.10.2022 4112
26.09.2022 4112
19.09.2022 4112
12.09.2022 4112
05.09.2022 4512
29.08.2022 4112
22.08.2022 3712
15.08.2022 4012
2022Mixed BMS Zulassung05.09.2022 4512
29.08.2022 4112
22.08.2022 3712
15.08.2022 4012
2021DVV21.06.2021 5440
14.06.2021 5251
07.06.2021 5291
31.05.2021 5111
24.05.2021 5361
17.05.2021 5421
10.05.2021 4203
03.05.2021 4243
26.04.2021 4353
19.04.2021 4433
12.04.2021 4433
05.04.2021 4433
29.03.2021 4433
22.03.2021 4443
15.03.2021 4443
08.03.2021 4463
08.02.2021 4463
2020DVV04.01.2021 4473
21.12.2020 4473
14.12.2020 4473
07.12.2020 4473
30.11.2020 4473
16.11.2020 4473
09.11.2020 4473
02.11.2020 4473
26.10.2020 4473
19.10.2020 4473
12.10.2020 4463
05.10.2020 4463
28.09.2020 4473
21.09.2020 4463
14.09.2020 4453
07.09.2020 4443
31.08.2020 4453
24.08.2020 4413
17.08.2020 4313
10.08.2020 4223
03.08.2020 4153
27.07.2020 4103
20.07.2020 4103
13.07.2020 4023
06.07.2020 4023
29.06.2020 3983
15.06.2020 3921
08.06.2020 4061
01.06.2020 4161
25.05.2020 4451
18.05.2020 4541
04.05.2020 3753
27.04.2020 3863
20.04.2020 3953
13.04.2020 3953
06.04.2020 3953
30.03.2020 3943
23.03.2020 3953
16.03.2020 3953
09.03.2020 3973
02.03.2020 3973
24.02.2020 3973
17.02.2020 3933
10.02.2020 3913
03.02.2020 3913
27.01.2020 3913
20.01.2020 3903
13.01.2020 3903
06.01.2020 3903
11.11.2019 3853
2019DVV30.12.2019 3863
23.12.2019 3863
16.12.2019 3863
09.12.2019 3863
02.12.2019 3863
25.11.2019 3863
18.11.2019 3863
11.11.2019 3863
04.11.2019 3863
28.10.2019 3863
21.10.2019 3863
14.10.2019 3863
07.10.2019 3863
30.09.2019 3863
23.09.2019 3863
16.09.2019 3863
09.09.2019 3853
02.09.2019 3893
26.08.2019 3893
19.08.2019 3913
12.08.2019 3873
05.08.2019 3743
29.07.2019 3653
22.07.2019 3643
15.07.2019 3603
08.07.2019 3673
01.07.2019 3663
24.06.2019 3643
17.06.2019 3463
10.06.2019 3393
03.06.2019 3433
27.05.2019 3223
20.05.2019 3083
13.05.2019 3891
06.05.2019 3791
29.04.2019 3561
22.04.2019 3361
15.04.2019 3361
08.04.2019 3341
01.04.2019 3331
25.03.2019 3341
18.03.2019 3341
11.03.2019 3321
04.03.2019 3301
25.02.2019 3301
18.02.2019 3281
11.02.2019 3281
04.02.2019 3281
28.01.2019 3261
21.01.2019 3261
14.01.2019 3261
07.01.2019 3261
31.12.2018 3261
01.10.2018 3251
2018DVV31.12.2018 3271
10.12.2018 3271
03.12.2018 3271
26.11.2018 3271
19.11.2018 3271
12.11.2018 3271
05.11.2018 3271
29.10.2018 3271
22.10.2018 3271
15.10.2018 3271
08.10.2018 3271
01.10.2018 3271
17.09.2018 3261
10.09.2018 3251
03.09.2018 3331
27.08.2018 3361
20.08.2018 3431
13.08.2018 3461
06.08.2018 3411
30.07.2018 2872
23.07.2018 2832
16.07.2018 2822
09.07.2018 3052
02.07.2018 3142
25.06.2018 3172
18.06.2018 3192
11.06.2018 3571
04.06.2018 3381
28.05.2018 3371
21.05.2018 3331
14.05.2018 3301
07.05.2018 3241
30.04.2018 3181
23.04.2018 3151
16.04.2018 3141
09.04.2018 3141
02.04.2018 3131
26.03.2018 3101
19.03.2018 3101
12.03.2018 3101
05.03.2018 3101
26.02.2018 3101
12.02.2018 3101
05.02.2018 3101
29.01.2018 3101
22.01.2018 3101
15.01.2018 3091
08.01.2018 3091
01.01.2018 3091
27.11.2017 3091
2017DVV25.12.2017 3091
18.12.2017 3091
11.12.2017 3091
04.12.2017 3091
27.11.2017 3091
20.11.2017 3091
13.11.2017 3091
06.11.2017 3091
30.10.2017 3091
23.10.2017 3091
16.10.2017 3091
09.10.2017 3091
02.10.2017 3091
11.09.2017 3111
04.09.2017 3111
28.08.2017 3161
21.08.2017 3221
14.08.2017 3221
07.08.2017 3221
31.07.2017 3221

Ergebnisse
DatumTeamKategorieOrtPlatzPunkte
13.08.2022Arnold - Arnoldoffenen Mixed-Landesmeisterschaften Warnemünde712Mixed
21.06.2019Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U20Dresden91DVV
18.05.2019Arnold - TefsKategorie 2Halle (Saale)52DVV
08.08.2018Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U19Kiel-Schilksee120DVV
30.06.2018Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U19Potsdam1
15.06.2018Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U20Berlin91DVV
10.08.2017Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U19Kiel-Schilksee210DVV
28.07.2017Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U18Haltern am See41DVV
02.07.2017Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U19Potsdam1
01.07.2017Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U18Potsdam1
27.08.2016Arnold - LangeBFS Cup MixedBerlin17
12.08.2016Arnold - WernerMeisterschaft-U17Magdeburg5
20.07.2016Adeberg - ArnoldMeisterschaft-U19Kiel-Schilksee250DVV
15.07.2016Arnold - WernerBundespokal-U17Damp9
26.06.2016Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U19Potsdam1
25.06.2016Arnold - KlamkeLandesmeisterschaft U18Potsdam3
04.06.2016Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U17Zepernick1
11.07.2015Arnold - WernerLandesmeisterschaft U18Potsdam6
28.06.2015Arnold - KlamkeLandesmeisterschaft U17Potsdam5
29.06.2014Adeberg - ArnoldLandesmeisterschaft U17Potsdam6