Stand: 16.01.2023 12:17:41

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Ehlers - WicklerETV Hamburg2.640
2Pfretzschner - SowaFC St. Pauli1.760
3Sagstetter - SagstetterBeach4U1.385
4Henning - WinterDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.216
5Poniewaz - PoniewazFC Schüttorf 09995
6Lorenz - ReinhardtKieler TV - Beachraum Mainz e.V.968
7Becker - DollingerUnited Volleys Frankfurt - Beach4U859
8Kühlborn - StadieBeachL e.V. - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.830
9Harms - HarmsTuS Mondorf - FT Freiburg818
10Huster - PfretzschnerETV Hamburg814
11Just - WüstVCO Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin786
12Wolf - WolfDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf616
13Huber - KirchnerBeach4U534
14Erdmann - TimmermannNetzhoppers KW-Bestensee514
15Betzien - WalkenhorstBeachL e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf511
16SieversBeach Me e.V.453
17KulzerTSV Vatertstten430
18Peschel - SchmidtHauptstadt Beacher414
19Kaiser - WegnerTUS Mondorf 1920 e.V. - TuS Mondorf 1920 e.V.400
20Kaminski - WüstBeach4U393
21Grau - MoedeUSC Magdeburg306
22Held - NissenDJK TuSA06 Düsseldorf - TSB Flensburg262
23Mäurer - RudolfHauptstadt Beacher259
24Krippes - LohmannBC Dernbach - TGM Gonsenheim220
24Schneider - WernitzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf220
26Grofe - HähnertPSV Neustrelitz e.V. - PSV Neustrelitz215
27HauschildETV Hamburg212
28Geukes - KuboTuB Bocholt - TuB Bocholt e.V210
29Salimi - WittFC St. Pauli206
30Beck - SchweikartTSV Grafing - Beach4U186
31Lachmund - PetersTSGL Schöneiche184
32Doranth - HöferMTV München v. 1879 - TSV Grafing180
33Burgis - KlinkertBeach4U171
34Michno - MüllerLAF Sinzig - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.156
35Peters - WittenhorstSportfreunde Aligse - SF Aligse134
36Fiedler - TeegeSV Priros Dahme e.V. - USC Magdeburg125
37HansenTSB Flensburg124
38Hinkelmann - RomundTus 1859 Hamm - Blau Weiß Aasee123
39Schneider - SprengerSSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam121
40Bartsch - DollingerTSV Mühldorf - Beach4u120
41Henrichs - SelleFC Junkersdorf Köln - FC Junkersdorf110
42Treiter - WüstBTSC - VC Olympia Berlin105
43Popov-ohne-100
43Reznik-ohne-100
45Gielow - Mischke - USV Halle94
46Miersch - WolffBeach me e.V.92
47GosmannFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.91
48Kirst - ReiskeUSC Magdeburg90
49KornSonne im Paradies e. V.88
49MenzelStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.88
51Dörpinghaus - StoverinkTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. - TuB Bocholt86
52ItzigehlHauptstadt Beacher84
52ThielHauptstadt Beacher e.V.84
54Kroha - SchlegelTSV Zirndorf - SV Schwaig83
55Zemljak-k.a.-81
56Bakumovski-k.a.-80
56Finke - FinkeVC Volley Company80
58Kopfer - KreuzerMTV Köln79
59Heymann - KroßVC Dresden - Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden78
60Hinrichsen - MüllerKieler TV - 70
60Lacmann - SchaffnerTB Emmendingen70
62Galle - PelleOldenburger TB - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck e.V.68
62RietschelVSG Lübeck68
64ZumdickTSC Münster-Gievenbeck66
65Hopt - StooßHELIOS Grizzlys Giesen - Djk Augsburg-Hochzoll65
66Eckenweber - SchmidtTSV Speyer - 62
66Grund - StuckstätteBeachL e.V. - 62
68Engemann - Müller - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching61
69HöppnerFC St. Pauli60
69Kaufhold - MeierFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Bühl60
71JohanningOldenburger TB59
71Köhler - SiedelUSV TU Dresden e.V. - -ohne-59
73Gerson-ohne-56
73LembeckTSC Münster Gievenbeck56
75Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi - USV Potsdam e.V.54
76Bareha - KöppkeBeachclub 2000 e.V. - TuS Mondorf53
76EppleASV Botnang53
76LübbertDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf53
76WenzTSG Rohrbach53
80Behlen - LehmannBeachme - Eckernförder MTV52
80Deutschmann - NahrBeach and Camp e.V. - SV Motor Mickten52
80GietzeltHauptstadt Beacher e.V.52
80Nikolaus - SchröderSV Warnemünde52
84Labuz-ohne-48
85Burkard - EllmrichTSV 1848 Hessen Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl47
86Benz - TrostTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - -ohne-46
86SpankowskiVC Gotha46
88DargentoKieler TV42
88Nachtwey-ohne-42
90Burggräf - WernerVC Gotha - 41
90Scott - SprungBerliner Volleyballverein - PSV Neustrelitz41
92RoosSSC Karlsruhe40
93AlbertsDürener TV 184939
93Knödler - Leydecker-ohne-39
93KrochmannV.C. Gotha39
93WesterheiderBeachclub200039
97Hausknecht - TeetzHauptstadtbeacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.38
97Heymann-ohne-38
97Lüdje - Rosenow-k.a.-38
100Beckebans - Wittek-k.a.-37
100Hirning - StieperTSV Wernau - SC Weiler37
100Jahn - KramerSchweriner SC37
103BibelrietherTV Altdorf36
103Broer - Wagener - -ohne-36
103Hoyer-ohne-36
103JürgensenKieler TV36
103Machacon Cabrera-ohne-36
103Miller-ohne-36
103Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen - TSV Muehldorf36
103Vogel-k.a.-36
111AhrDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf35
111ReussTuS Mondorf 1910/1920 e.V.35
113Habermaas-ohne-34
113RiedelVC Dresden34
115CampFC St. Pauli32
116NennhuberBeach4U31
117Dollhofer-k.a.-30
117Dostal - FrohbergTV Rottenburg - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen30
117Lennart-ohne-30
120Borgstädt - SchnittgerPost SV Bielefeld - Telekom Post SV Bielefeld29
120SchwarzASV Dachau29
120UhlTSV 1860 Weißenburg29
123AhnertSonne im Paradies e.V.28
123Jargow-ohne-28
123JohanningOldenburger Turnerbund28
126AustBeach4U27
126GubinMSV Pampow27
126KnödlerTV Wiesbach27
126Wolf-ohne-27
130FröhlichBeach Me e.V.26
130Hamann - Köster - -ohne-26
130HommelSG Volley Neckar-Teck26
130SchumannTV 05 Waldgirmes26
130SkarabisDSW Darmstadt26
135EtzoldTSV Zirndorf25
135Ewerth - Fieger - VC 97 Staßfurt25
135Kerp-k.a.-25
135KetelsenKieler TV25
139DeutloffVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen24
139GerkenSVG Lüneburg24
139KösslerBerliner TSC24
139SackermannSVC Laggenbeck24
143Ahmann - Ahmann - TSV Schmiden23
143Lemke-ohne-23
143Voswinkel - VoswinkelTV Hörde23
146Adelmann - Hartkens-ohne-22
146Herrmann - StommelTV Eitorf - Rhein-Sieg Volleys Much&Buisdorf22
146SchwarzSF Steinenberg22
146SeverlohKieler TV22
150HolsteinMoers SC21
150Schipper-ohne-21
150Schmidt-k.a.-21
153Bernsmann - OvelheyBeach & Volley e.V. - Beach&Volley20
153Müller-ohne-20
153Reuß-ohne-20
153Schmidgall-k.a.-20
153Stiel-k.a.-20
153WengTSV Eibelstadt20
153Winterscheidt-ohne-20
160BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn19
160Brümmer - Thommessen-k.a.-19
160Burda-k.a.-19
160Heinze-ohne-19
164Bibrack - Paduretu-k.a.-18
164Burbrink-ohne-18
164Griep - MaaßSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. - 18
164HennickeTSV Speyer18
164Oswald - Rudolph - SV Warnow 90 Rostock e.V.18
164RoßmyUSC Magdeburg18
164SentTuB Bocholt18
164WeishauptVC Dresden e.V.18
164Wittmüss-k.a.-18
173Bork - Bork-ohne-17
173GrawertSchweriner SC17
173Hoffmann - MangoldTSV Speyer - VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach17
173HornungTSG Blankenloch17
173SemmlerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll17
178Bohn-ohne-16
178Bornemann - StinnerVC 97 Staßfurt - 16
178BöhmeSonne im Paradies e.V.16
178Böldicke - Tanner-k.a.-16
178Grüschow - HeineckeNetzhoppers KW - 16
178Harpke - KöthenStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.16
178Heidebrecht-ohne-16
178Kröger - SinneckerBeach Me e.V. - Beachme e.V.16
178MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg16
178SadorfASV Dachau16
178SarnighausenSC Potsdam16
189Becker-ohne-15
189BobryshevTuspo Weende15
189EckardtBeachsport e.V.15
189GnilitzaKSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.15
189Mosler-ohne-15
189PilzDjk Augsburg Hochzoll15
189Wächter-ohne-15
196BilsMoerser SC14
196BöttcherBTSC14
196Hessling - RübensamHSG Uni Rostock14
196Hoppe-ohne-14
196KirstenSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V14
196LorenzBeachclub2000 e.V.14
196MessingSonne im Paradies e.V.14
196Nagursky - Siegmund-k.a.-14
196Paugels-k.a.-14
196SchneiderVC Bitterfeld Wolfen14
196SeitzTSV Grafing14
196StiegemannBerliner Tsc14
196Stier-k.a.-14
196WarsawskiStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.14
196Wenke-ohne-14
211Czap-ohne-13
211Hilbert-ohne-13
211Kinast - Kroworsch - BBSC e.V.13
211Koch-k.a.-13
211Pfister-k.a.-13
211Schnorr-k.a.-13
211StübeStralsunder VV13
211WinklerVSG Lübeck13
219Becker-k.a.-12
219Grapentin - RübensamUSV Potsdam - Active beach e. V.12
219Groß-ohne-12
219Haase - Warneken-ohne- - 12
219HelmVC Amberg12
219Jagusch-k.a.-12
219Jansen - Stolzke-k.a.-12
219Leimbrink-ohne-12
219May1. VSV Jena 90 e.V.12
219Omerbaši?-ohne-12
219Petersen - RazdorovSand für Alle e.V.12
230DrebenstedtVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen11
230DuseKieler TV11
230Jastrow-ohne-11
230KlementSV Schwaig11
230Michno-k.a.-11
230Mück-k.a.-11
230MüllerSchweriner SC11
230Neeke-ohne-11
238Bauch - Oldsen - -ohne-10
238Friedrichsen - Menge-k.a.-10
238Fröbel1. Sonneberger VC 0410
238Koch - SchneckenburgerBeach4U10
238NaumannGeraer-Volleyballclub10
238Pullum-ohne-10
238Schultze - TangerGW Vallstedt - Vallstedt-Vechelde Vikings10
238Viemann-ohne-10
246Beyrich - Groten - Beachraum Mainz9
246Buchner-ohne-9
246Cipowicz-ohne-9
246Dalbock-k.a.-9
246Dirks - SteffenLippstädter Turnverein 1848 e.V. - Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück9
246FröhlichVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg9
246Hebling-k.a.-9
246Helwig-k.a.-9
246Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf9
246Hunke - Vogelsang-k.a.-9
246Kasch-k.a.-9
246KotteTSC Münster-Gievenbeck e.V.9
246Laderick-ohne-9
246Nuijten-ohne-9
246Schlauderer-k.a.-9
246Schwarz-k.a.-9
246Steiner-ohne-9
246StopperTSV Herrsching9
246Yannick-ohne-9
265Andrae - Kocian-k.a.-8
265Artjoms-ohne-8
265Bargmann - Sievers-k.a.-8
265Berg - SchmelzerTV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel8
265Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.8
265Dinger - Kubo - TuB Bocholt8
265Eckardt - RöhrsBTSC - 8
265Eichler - ScholzVFL Pirna -Copitz 07 - Beach and Camp e.v.8
265EssingTub Bocholt8
265Fahrenbach-ohne-8
265Finkbeiner-k.a.-8
265Fischer-k.a.-8
265GabelTSV Eibelstadt8
265GroßTGM Mainz - Gonsenheim8
265Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg - FT1844 Freiburg8
265Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli - FC St. Pauli8
265Karnbaum - StrohbachTSV Grafing8
265Kessler-ohne-8
265Kreißl-k.a.-8
265Machacon-ohne-8
265Mester - Werscheck-k.a.-8
265Piotrowski-ohne-8
265Reinhardt-k.a.-8
265RoyTV 18618
265Wittmüss-k.a.-8
290BethmannBeach me e.V.7
290BornstedtSchweriner SC e. V.7
290Eberius-k.a.-7
290FietzSchweriner SC7
290Hierlmeier-ohne-7
290Liebsch-ohne-7
290Lübbe-k.a.-7
290LübckeSchweriner SC7
290Mann - WendtMTV Gamsen - 7
290MüllerSonne im Paradies7
290Pietzonka-k.a.-7
290Plankenauer-ohne-7
290RogowVSV Jena7
290Schmid - Wagner - TSV Grafing7
290SchulzVCO Berlin7
290TeppKieler TV7
290Thurner-ohne-7
290Tins-k.a.-7
290TóthSG Erfurt electronic7
290Zücker-ohne-7
310Behringer - Hauck - -ohne-6
310Benjamin Maximilian-ohne-6
310BoninTv Rottenburg6
310Brem-k.a.-6
310EbelingUSC Braunschweig6
310FaßOldenburger TB6
310Gömpel-ohne-6
310Günther - Rode-k.a.-6
310Heinemann-ohne-6
310Hinz-ohne-6
310Iffland-ohne-6
310Just - NibbrigTuB Bocholt - ART Düsseldorf6
310KabbeckBeachsport-BB e.V.6
310Kahofer-k.a.-6
310Kurz-k.a.-6
310KögelVC Baustetten6
310LangenhanSonne im Paradies e.V.6
310Langrzik - SchumannBeachL e.V.6
310Meidl1. VSV Jena 90 e.V.6
310Möller - paschke-ohne-6
310Müller - MüllerVolleyballclub Tegernseer Tal6
310OrzelskiVC Olympia Berlin6
310Pfahlert-k.a.-6
310RöslerVC Dresden6
310Salabarria-k.a.-6
310Schmitz-PortenTVA Fischenich6
310Schöffel-ohne-6
310Turek-ohne-6
310WeberTSV Speyer6
310Wehl - Winter-k.a.-6
310Wittmüss-k.a.-6
341Arnoldt-ohne-5
341BackhausHauptstadt Beacher5
341Dinges-k.a.-5
341GlückledererStrandathleten-BeachL5
341GroßmannTSV Niederviehbach5
341Grünke-ohne-5
341Hilbig-k.a.-5
341Hoffmann-k.a.-5
341Klieber-k.a.-5
341Koch - Wollring-ohne- - 5
341KrenkelTSV Grafing5
341Pommerenke-ohne-5
341Radkevich-ohne-5
341ReumTus H/M Kiel5
341SchmidtSC Unterschneidheim5
341SchulzeVC Zschopau5
341Sevecke-ohne-5
341Soderer - Weber-k.a.-5
341Thuernagel-k.a.-5
341UngerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.5
341Wieser-ohne-5
341Wittmer-ohne-5
341WolfTV Rottenburg5
364Ahlfactive beach e.V.4
364Anciferov - Domitrovic-k.a.-4
364Angele-k.a.-4
364Bartosch-ohne-4
364BenderBeachclub 2000 e.V.4
364DitschmannSG Heidelberg4
364GrawTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
364HorlbeckSV - Wartburgstadt4
364Ilagan-ohne-4
364Kalchenko-ohne-4
364Knöbel-k.a.-4
364KroworschNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen4
364KrügerSchweriner SC4
364KönigDresdner SSV4
364LangeVSG Lübeck4
364LemkeSchweriner Sportclub4
364Lorenz-k.a.-4
364Lübcke-ohne-4
364MüllerSV Warnemünde4
364NeefChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland4
364PöhnitzschL.E. Volleys4
364RusselmannASV Dachau4
364Schattenberg - Schwarzbach-k.a.-4
364Schmidt-ohne-4
364TenzerFC Junkersdorf Köln4
364ThiesHauptstadtbeacher e.V.4
364WeberSonne im Paradies e.V.4
364WelschTSV Herrsching4
392Agustin-ohne-3
392Amedegnato-ohne-3
392Auer-ohne-3
392Barth-ohne-3
392BechtloffGSVE Delitszch e.V.3
392Bensinghsv wernigerode3
392Bertsch-k.a.-3
392Bierwisch - LitzbarskiSVC Nordhausen e.V. - 3
392Blahut-ohne-3
392Brand - KrämerTV Undenheim - TV Bliesen3
392BöckerART Düsseldorf3
392CaspersVC Menden Much3
392Düsterwald - zum KolkDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf3
392Fellinger-ohne-3
392Gennermann-ohne-3
392Georgi - Schulz-k.a.-3
392Heise-k.a.-3
392Hess-ohne-3
392JuditzkiVV Humann Essen3
392KloossNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen e.V3
392Koch-ohne-3
392KorreckDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.3
392KratkeyBeachvolleyball-Club Riesa e.V.3
392KrolowSC Potsdam3
392Lorin-ohne-3
392LudwigTB Neuffen3
392Merker-ohne-3
392Metz - Schmidt-ohne-3
392Munte - Wolff-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher3
392Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau - USC Magdeburg3
392NoackTSV Grafing3
392Nogueira SchmidBeachclub 20003
392OtteVC Dresden3
392PlanerGSV Ehrenberg Delitzsch e.V.3
392Regier-k.a.-3
392Santos PereiraTG Rüsselsheim3
392SchwedtHauptstadtbeacher e.V.3
392Tobias-ohne-3
392UrbanTSV Niederviehbach3
392Walzer-k.a.-3
392Werner-ohne-3
392WestphalOststeinbeker SV3
392WilmersKT 43 Köln3
392Zimmer-k.a.-3
436Amon-ohne-2
436AndresenFT 1844 Freiburg2
436Appel-k.a.-2
436Arnold-k.a.-2
436Babazadeh-ohne-2
436Battermann-k.a.-2
436BegemannETV Hamburg2
436Bertea - Schipp-ohne- - Fc Junkersdorf2
436Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - 2
436Büttner-ohne-2
436Diwersy-k.a.-2
436DobbertinSV Schwaig2
436Duschik-ohne-2
436Eckers-ohne-2
436El Azzi-ohne-2
436FreudeOldenburger Turnerbund2
436Gehringer-ohne-2
436Grabaum-ohne-2
436Gürke - Wolff - USC Magdeburg2
436Habermaas-ohne-2
436HadzicTV Bühl2
436HandkeFt 1844 Freiburg2
436Harks - SeidelDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - Beachsport BB2
436Haßmann-k.a.-2
436Heidrich-k.a.-2
436Hidalgo Oliva-k.a.-2
436Illmer - Leipert-k.a.-2
436JannTSV Speyer2
436Kahnt-ohne-2
436KeetmanL.E. Volleys2
436Keib - Schäfer-k.a.-2
436Kirsten-k.a.-2
436Klaue-k.a.-2
436Koopmann-ohne-2
436KoßmannBTSC2
436Krause-k.a.-2
436Krieblin-k.a.-2
436KuckHauptstadt Beacher e.V.2
436Kuse-ohne-2
436Lehmann-ohne-2
436Lenz-k.a.-2
436LevermannHauptstadt Beacher2
436Loskutov - Sagajewski-k.a.-2
436Lutz-ohne-2
436Madisch - NothingVCO Berlin2
436Marchal1. VSV Jena e.V.2
436Matthies-ohne-2
436Meuter-k.a.-2
436Mokelke - WinterVG Elmshorn - ETV2
436MollenhauerOldenburger Turnerbund2
436Müller - Rudow-k.a.-2
436Neumann-ohne-2
436NiklasAalener Sportallianz E.V.2
436NissenVC Olympia Berlin2
436Oechsle-ohne-2
436PillingTV 1861 Forst2
436Pröger-ohne-2
436Rosenbusch-ohne-2
436Roy-k.a.-2
436RöhrichTSV Speyer2
436RückelFC St. Pauli2
436Schippmann-k.a.-2
436Schmid-k.a.-2
436Schmidt-ohne-2
436Schulz-ohne-2
436Schäfer-ohne-2
436Sellmayer-k.a.-2
436SiutzHauptstadt Beacher eV.2
436Spielberg-ohne-2
436Stark - WindscheifART Düsseldorf - VV Human Essen2
436Steffan-ohne-2
436Streblow-k.a.-2
436Struwe-ohne-2
436Stürmer-ohne-2
436TeegeUSC Magdeburg2
436Tille-ohne-2
436Wagner-ohne-2
436Wagner-ohne-2
436WehnerVC Dresden2
436Winkler-ohne-2
516AdamsSV 1845 Esslingen1
516Bethke-ohne-1
516Bichsel-ohne-1
516BorchertVV Humann Essen1
516Bradtke-k.a.-1
516Brüggemann-k.a.-1
516Böse-ohne-1
516ClaussVC Dresden1
516Cloot-ohne-1
516Complak-ohne-1
516Crisan-ohne-1
516CurinVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1
516Dicken - Engel-ohne- - 1
516DienebierSchweriner SC1
516Dörr-ohne-1
516Eckerle - Weber-ohne-1
516Eickelberg-k.a.-1
516Elbert-ohne-1
516Fell-ohne-1
516Ferch - Ferch - -ohne-1
516Fuchs-ohne-1
516GallinaTSV Friedberg1
516Georgi-ohne-1
516German-ohne-1
516Ghimes-ohne-1
516Gocht - Reck-ohne-1
516Gust-ohne-1
516GärtnerTSV Friedberg1
516Haseloff-ohne-1
516HeckendorfBVV1
516Hein-k.a.-1
516Heinze-ohne-1
516HeisselHauptstadt Beacher e.V.1
516Heitkämper-ohne-1
516HeldtBeach Me e.V1
516HenrichsSG Heidelberg1
516Heyer-k.a.-1
516HülseBeachL e.V.1
516John-ohne-1
516Junker-ohne-1
516KaiserASV Dachau1
516KaiserASV Dachau1
516Kessler-ohne-1
516Ketelsen-k.a.-1
516Kießling - WernerTSV Eibelstadt - -ohne-1
516Klein-k.a.-1
516Kliche - Richter-DargeSV Preußen - SV Preußen Berlin1
516Koch-ohne-1
516Kowalkowski-k.a.-1
516Kranz-ohne-1
516Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck1
516Krüger-ohne-1
516KöhlerSVG Lüneburg1
516Küchenhoff - PohlMTV München1
516Langer - Stretz - -ohne-1
516Langnau-k.a.-1
516Leopardi Francis-ohne-1
516LiebTV Mömlingen1
516Liebscher-ohne-1
516Lippitsch-ohne-1
516Lorenzen - MolzenKieler TV - TSB Flensburg1
516Micketeit-ohne-1
516MinkwitzTV Altdorf1
516MüllerTGS Vorwärts1
516Owsian-k.a.-1
516Paetzold-ohne-1
516PapeVC Gotha1
516Peter-ohne-1
516Protze-k.a.-1
516RatkaTV Altdorf1
516RompfSG Erfurt electronic e.V.1
516Ruppel-ohne-1
516Salomon - Schieting-k.a.-1
516Schlöffel-ohne-1
516Schmid-k.a.-1
516Schnathorst-k.a.-1
516SchulzTV Rottenburg1
516Schulze-k.a.-1
516Schwarz-ohne-1
516SchäferGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel1
516Schön-ohne-1
516Sembdner-ohne-1
516Simonsen-ohne-1
516SpanausSV Stahl Unterwellenborn1
516Steinwartz-ohne-1
516Stolzenberg-k.a.-1
516StreckerVV Humann Essen1
516StresingHauptstadt Beacher e.V.1
516Subatzus-ohne-1
516Terwindt-ohne-1
516Thielert-ohne-1
516Voigt-ohne-1
516Wangler-ohne-1
516Wegner-ohne-1
516WinklerVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1
516Wobbe-ohne-1
516Wolf-ohne-1