Stand: 28.11.2022 11:43:21

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Ehlers - WicklerETV Hamburg2.640
2Pfretzschner - SowaFC St. Pauli1.760
3Sagstetter - SagstetterBeach4U1.385
4Henning - WinterDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.216
5Poniewaz - PoniewazFC Schüttorf 09990
6Kühlborn - StadieBeachL e.V. - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.932
7Lorenz - ReinhardtKieler TV - Beachraum Mainz e.V.898
8Becker - DollingerUnited Volleys Frankfurt - Beach4U859
9Huster - PfretzschnerETV Hamburg814
10Just - WüstVCO Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin786
11Wolf - WolfDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf616
12Erdmann - TimmermannNetzhoppers KW-Bestensee514
13Betzien - WalkenhorstBeachL e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf511
14Huber - KirchnerBeach4U500
15SieversBeach Me e.V.453
16Harms - HauschildTuS Mondorf - ETV Hamburg432
17KulzerTSV Vatertstten413
18Peschel - SchmidtHauptstadt Beacher405
19Kaiser - WegnerTUS Mondorf 1920 e.V. - TuS Mondorf 1920 e.V.400
20Kaminski - WüstBeach4U384
21Grau - MoedeUSC Magdeburg306
22Mäurer - RudolfHauptstadt Beacher259
23Krippes - LohmannBC Dernbach - TGM Gonsenheim220
23Schneider - WernitzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf220
25Held - NissenDJK TuSA06 Düsseldorf - TSB Flensburg218
26Grofe - HähnertPSV Neustrelitz e.V. - PSV Neustrelitz215
27Geukes - KuboTuB Bocholt - TuB Bocholt e.V210
28Salimi - WittFC St. Pauli206
29Lachmund - PetersTSGL Schöneiche184
30Beck - SchweikartTSV Grafing - Beach4U160
31Michno - MüllerLAF Sinzig - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.156
32Burgis - KlinkertBeach4U149
33Doranth - HöferMTV München v. 1879 - TSV Grafing140
34Peters - WittenhorstSportfreunde Aligse - SF Aligse134
35Fiedler - TeegeSV Priros Dahme e.V. - USC Magdeburg127
36HansenTSB Flensburg124
37Hinkelmann - RomundTus 1859 Hamm - Blau Weiß Aasee123
38Schneider - SprengerSSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam121
39Henrichs - SelleFC Junkersdorf Köln - FC Junkersdorf110
40Treiter - WüstBTSC - VC Olympia Berlin105
41ItzigehlHauptstadt Beacher100
41Popov-ohne-100
41Reznik-ohne-100
44Gielow - Mischke - USV Halle94
45Bartsch - DollingerTSV Mühldorf - Beach4u92
45Miersch - WolffBeach me e.V.92
47GosmannFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.91
48Kirst - ReiskeUSC Magdeburg90
49KornSonne im Paradies e. V.88
49MenzelStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.88
51Dörpinghaus - StoverinkTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. - TuB Bocholt86
52KleinDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf84
52ThielHauptstadt Beacher e.V.84
54Kroha - SchlegelTSV Zirndorf - SV Schwaig83
55Finke - FinkeVC Volley Company80
56Kopfer - KreuzerTVA Hürth - TuS Mondorf79
57Heymann - KroßVC Dresden - Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden78
58Bakumovski-k.a.-72
59Hinrichsen - MüllerKieler TV - 70
59Lacmann - SchaffnerTB Emmendingen70
61Galle - PelleOldenburger TB - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck e.V.68
61RietschelVSG Lübeck68
63ZumdickTSC Münster-Gievenbeck66
64Hopt - StooßHELIOS Grizzlys Giesen - Djk Augsburg-Hochzoll65
65Eckenweber - SchmidtTSV Speyer - 62
66HöppnerFC St. Pauli60
66Kaufhold - MeierFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Bühl60
68JohanningOldenburger TB59
69Gerson-ohne-56
69LembeckTSC Münster Gievenbeck56
71Etchegaray - Ojeda Dapiaggi - USV Potsdam e.V.54
72Bareha - KöppkeBeachclub 2000 e.V. - TuS Mondorf53
72EppleASV Botnang53
72Köhler - Siedel - -ohne-53
72WenzTSG Rohrbach53
76Behlen - LehmannBeachme - Eckernförder MTV52
76GietzeltHauptstadt Beacher e.V.52
76Nikolaus - SchröderSV Warnemünde52
79Deutschmann - NahrBeach and Camp e.V. - SV Motor Mickten51
80Grund - StuckstätteBeachL e.V. - 50
81Engemann - Müller - VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching49
82Labuz-ohne-48
83Burkard - EllmrichTSV 1848 Hessen Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl47
83LübbertDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf47
85Benz - TrostTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - -ohne-46
85SpankowskiVC Gotha46
87DargentoKieler TV42
88Burggräf - WernerVC Gotha - 41
88Scott - SprungBerliner Volleyballverein - PSV Neustrelitz41
88Zemljak-k.a.-41
91RoosSSC Karlsruhe40
92AlbertsDürener TV 184939
92Knödler - Leydecker-ohne-39
92KrochmannV.C. Gotha39
92WesterheiderBeachclub200039
96Heymann-ohne-38
96Lüdje - Rosenow-k.a.-38
96Nachtwey-ohne-38
99Beckebans - Wittek-k.a.-37
99Hirning - StieperTSV Wernau - SC Weiler37
99Jahn - KramerSchweriner SC37
102Broer - Wagener - -ohne-36
102Hoyer-ohne-36
102JürgensenKieler TV36
102Machacon Cabrera-ohne-36
102Sambale - VaehningTuS Holzkirchen - TSV Muehldorf36
102Vogel-k.a.-36
108AhrDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf35
108ReussTuS Mondorf 1910/1920 e.V.35
110Habermaas-ohne-34
110RiedelVC Dresden34
112Hausknecht - TeetzHauptstadtbeacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.33
113CampFC St. Pauli32
114Dollhofer-k.a.-30
114Dostal - FrohbergTV Rottenburg - VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen30
114Lennart-ohne-30
117Borgstädt - SchnittgerPost SV Bielefeld - Telekom Post SV Bielefeld29
117SchwarzASV Dachau29
117UhlTSV 1860 Weißenburg29
120AhnertSonne im Paradies e.V.28
120BibelrietherTV Altdorf28
120Jargow-ohne-28
120JohanningOldenburger Turnerbund28
120Miller-ohne-28
125AustBeach4U27
125GubinMSV Pampow27
125KnödlerTV Wiesbach27
125NennhuberBeach4U27
125Wolf-ohne-27
130FröhlichBeach Me e.V.26
130Hamann - Köster - -ohne-26
130HommelSG Volley Neckar-Teck26
130SchumannTV 05 Waldgirmes26
130SkarabisDSW Darmstadt26
135EtzoldTSV Zirndorf25
135Ewerth - Fieger - VC 97 Staßfurt25
135Kerp-k.a.-25
135KetelsenKieler TV25
139DeutloffVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen24
139GerkenSVG Lüneburg24
139KösslerBerliner TSC24
139SackermannSVC Laggenbeck24
143Ahmann - Ahmann - TSV Schmiden23
143Voswinkel - VoswinkelTV Hörde23
145Adelmann - Hartkens-ohne-22
145Herrmann - StommelTV Eitorf - Rhein-Sieg Volleys Much&Buisdorf22
145SchwarzSF Steinenberg22
145SeverlohKieler TV22
149HolsteinMoers SC21
149Schipper-ohne-21
149Schmidt-k.a.-21
152Bernsmann - OvelheyBeach & Volley e.V. - Beach&Volley20
152KirstenSun Circle Beachvolleyball Club Dresden e.V20
152Reuß-ohne-20
152RoßmyUSC Magdeburg20
152Schmidgall-k.a.-20
152Stiel-k.a.-20
152WengTSV Eibelstadt20
152Winterscheidt-ohne-20
160BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn19
160Brümmer - Thommessen-k.a.-19
160Burda-k.a.-19
160Heinze-ohne-19
160Müller-ohne-19
165Bibrack - Paduretu-k.a.-18
165Burbrink-ohne-18
165Griep - MaaßSportfreunde Magdeburg e.V. - 18
165HennickeTSV Speyer18
165SentTuB Bocholt18
165WeishauptVC Dresden e.V.18
165Wittmüss-k.a.-18
172Bork - Bork-ohne-17
172Bornemann - Stinner-ohne- - 17
172GrawertSchweriner SC17
172Hoffmann - MangoldTSV Speyer - VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach17
172HornungTSG Blankenloch17
172SemmlerDJK Augsburg Hochzoll17
178Bohn-ohne-16
178BöhmeSonne im Paradies e.V.16
178Böldicke - Tanner-k.a.-16
178Grüschow - HeineckeNetzhoppers KW - 16
178Harpke - KöthenStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.16
178Heidebrecht-ohne-16
178Kinast - Kroworsch - BBSC e.V.16
178Kröger - SinneckerBeach Me e.V. - Beachme e.V.16
178MohwinkelSVG Lüneburg16
178SadorfASV Dachau16
178SarnighausenSC Potsdam16
189Becker-ohne-15
189BobryshevTuspo Weende15
189EckardtBeachsport e.V.15
189GnilitzaKSC Asahi Spremberg e.V.15
189Lemke-ohne-15
189Mosler-ohne-15
189PilzDjk Augsburg Hochzoll15
189Wächter-ohne-15
197BilsMoerser SC14
197Hessling - RübensamHSG Uni Rostock14
197Hoppe-ohne-14
197LorenzBeachclub2000 e.V.14
197MessingSonne im Paradies e.V.14
197Nagursky - Siegmund-k.a.-14
197Paugels-k.a.-14
197SchneiderVC Bitterfeld Wolfen14
197WarsawskiStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.14
197Wenke-ohne-14
207Czap-ohne-13
207Hilbert-ohne-13
207Koch-k.a.-13
207Mück-k.a.-13
207Schnorr-k.a.-13
207StübeStralsunder VV13
207WinklerVSG Lübeck13
214Becker-k.a.-12
214BöttcherBTSC12
214Grapentin - RübensamUSV Potsdam - Active beach e. V.12
214Groß-ohne-12
214Haase - Warneken-ohne- - 12
214HelmVC Amberg12
214Jagusch-k.a.-12
214Jansen - Stolzke-k.a.-12
214Leimbrink-ohne-12
214May1. VSV Jena 90 e.V.12
214Omerbaši?-ohne-12
214Petersen - RazdorovSand für Alle e.V.12
214StiegemannBerliner Tsc12
227DrebenstedtVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen11
227DuseKieler TV11
227Jastrow-ohne-11
227KlementSV Schwaig11
227Michno-k.a.-11
227MüllerSchweriner SC11
227Neeke-ohne-11
234Bauch - Oldsen - -ohne-10
234Friedrichsen - Menge-k.a.-10
234Fröbel1. Sonneberger VC 0410
234Koch - SchneckenburgerBeach4U - TuS Holzkirchen10
234Madisch - NothingVCO Berlin10
234NaumannGeraer-Volleyballclub10
234Oswald - Rudolph - SV Warnow 90 Rostock e.V.10
234Pullum-ohne-10
234Schultze - TangerGW Vallstedt - Vallstedt-Vechelde Vikings10
234Viemann-ohne-10
244Beyrich - Groten - Beachraum Mainz9
244Buchner-ohne-9
244Cipowicz-ohne-9
244Dalbock-k.a.-9
244Dirks - SteffenLippstädter Turnverein 1848 e.V. - Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück9
244FröhlichVC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg9
244Hebling-k.a.-9
244Helwig-k.a.-9
244Hikel - KindermannDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf9
244Hunke - Vogelsang-k.a.-9
244Kasch-k.a.-9
244KotteTSC Münster-Gievenbeck e.V.9
244Nuijten-ohne-9
244Pfister-k.a.-9
244Schlauderer-k.a.-9
244Schwarz-k.a.-9
244Steiner-ohne-9
244StopperTSV Herrsching9
244Yannick-ohne-9
263Andrae - Kocian-k.a.-8
263Artjoms-ohne-8
263Bargmann - Sievers-k.a.-8
263Benjamin Maximilian-ohne-8
263Berg - SchmelzerTV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel8
263Bever - WinterscheidtFC Junkersdorf Köln - FC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.8
263Dinger - Kubo - TuB Bocholt8
263Eckardt - RöhrsBTSC - 8
263Eichler - ScholzVFL Pirna -Copitz 07 - Beach and Camp e.v.8
263EssingTub Bocholt8
263Fahrenbach-ohne-8
263Finkbeiner-k.a.-8
263Fischer-k.a.-8
263GabelTSV Eibelstadt8
263GroßTGM Mainz - Gonsenheim8
263Güttel - SchöpsdauFT 1844 Freiburg - FT1844 Freiburg8
263Hauschild - RückelFC St.Pauli - FC St. Pauli8
263Karnbaum - StrohbachTSV Grafing8
263Kessler-ohne-8
263Kreißl-k.a.-8
263Machacon-ohne-8
263Mester - Werscheck-k.a.-8
263Piotrowski-ohne-8
263Reinhardt-k.a.-8
263RoyTV 18618
263Wittmüss-k.a.-8
289BethmannBeach me e.V.7
289BornstedtSchweriner SC e. V.7
289Eberius-k.a.-7
289FietzSchweriner SC7
289Hierlmeier-ohne-7
289Liebsch-ohne-7
289Lübbe-k.a.-7
289LübckeSchweriner SC7
289Mann - WendtMTV Gamsen - 7
289MüllerSonne im Paradies7
289Pietzonka-k.a.-7
289Plankenauer-ohne-7
289RogowVSV Jena7
289SchulzVCO Berlin7
289TeppKieler TV7
289Thurner-ohne-7
289Tins-k.a.-7
289TóthSG Erfurt electronic7
289UngerSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.7
289Zücker-ohne-7
309Behringer - Hauck - -ohne-6
309BoninTv Rottenburg6
309Brem-k.a.-6
309EbelingUSC Braunschweig6
309FaßOldenburger TB6
309Gömpel-ohne-6
309Günther - Rode-k.a.-6
309Heinemann-ohne-6
309Hinz-ohne-6
309Iffland-ohne-6
309Just - NibbrigTuB Bocholt - ART Düsseldorf6
309KabbeckBeachsport-BB e.V.6
309Kahofer-k.a.-6
309Kurz-k.a.-6
309KögelVC Baustetten6
309LangenhanSonne im Paradies e.V.6
309Meidl1. VSV Jena 90 e.V.6
309Möller - paschke-ohne-6
309Müller - MüllerVolleyballclub Tegernseer Tal6
309NeefChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland6
309OrzelskiVC Olympia Berlin6
309Pfahlert-k.a.-6
309RöslerVC Dresden6
309Salabarria-k.a.-6
309Schmitz-PortenTVA Fischenich6
309Schöffel-ohne-6
309Stier-k.a.-6
309Turek-ohne-6
309WeberTSV Speyer6
309Wehl - Winter-k.a.-6
309Wittmüss-k.a.-6
340Arnoldt-ohne-5
340BackhausHauptstadt Beacher5
340Dinges-k.a.-5
340GlückledererStrandathleten-BeachL5
340GroßmannTSV Niederviehbach5
340Grünke-ohne-5
340Hilbig-k.a.-5
340Hoffmann-k.a.-5
340Klieber-k.a.-5
340Koch - Wollring-ohne- - 5
340KratkeyBeachvolleyball-Club Riesa e.V.5
340KrenkelTSV Grafing5
340Pommerenke-ohne-5
340Radkevich-ohne-5
340ReumTus H/M Kiel5
340SchmidtSC Unterschneidheim5
340SchulzeVC Zschopau5
340Sevecke-ohne-5
340Soderer - Weber-k.a.-5
340Thuernagel-k.a.-5
340WelschTSV Herrsching5
340Wieser-ohne-5
340Wittmer-ohne-5
340WolfTV Rottenburg5
364Ahlfactive beach e.V.4
364Anciferov - Domitrovic-k.a.-4
364Angele-k.a.-4
364Bartosch-ohne-4
364BenderBeachclub 2000 e.V.4
364DitschmannSG Heidelberg4
364GrawTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
364HorlbeckSV - Wartburgstadt4
364Ilagan-ohne-4
364Kalchenko-ohne-4
364KeetmanL.E. Volleys4
364Knöbel-k.a.-4
364KrügerSchweriner SC4
364KönigDresdner SSV4
364LangeVSG Lübeck4
364Langrzik - SchumannBeachL e.V.4
364LemkeSchweriner Sportclub4
364Lorenz-k.a.-4
364Lübcke-ohne-4
364MüllerSV Warnemünde4
364PöhnitzschL.E. Volleys4
364RusselmannASV Dachau4
364Schattenberg - Schwarzbach-k.a.-4
364Schmidt-ohne-4
364TenzerFC Junkersdorf Köln4
364ThiesHauptstadtbeacher e.V.4
364WeberSonne im Paradies e.V.4
391Agustin-ohne-3
391Amedegnato-ohne-3
391Auer-ohne-3
391Babazadeh-ohne-3
391Barth-ohne-3
391BechtloffGSVE Delitszch e.V.3
391Bensinghsv wernigerode3
391Bertsch-k.a.-3
391Bierwisch - LitzbarskiSVC Nordhausen e.V. - 3
391Blahut-ohne-3
391Brand - KrämerTV Undenheim - TV Bliesen3
391BöckerART Düsseldorf3
391CaspersVC Menden Much3
391Düsterwald - zum KolkDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf3
391Fellinger-ohne-3
391Gennermann-ohne-3
391Heise-k.a.-3
391Hess-ohne-3
391JuditzkiVV Humann Essen3
391KloossNetzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen e.V3
391Koch-ohne-3
391KorreckDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.3
391KrolowSC Potsdam3
391Laderick-ohne-3
391Lorin-ohne-3
391LudwigTB Neuffen3
391Metz - Schmidt-ohne-3
391Munte - Wolff-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher3
391Müller - SeegerPSV 90 Dessau - USC Magdeburg3
391NoackTSV Grafing3
391Nogueira SchmidBeachclub 20003
391OtteVC Dresden3
391PlanerGSV Ehrenberg Delitzsch e.V.3
391Regier-k.a.-3
391Santos PereiraTG Rüsselsheim3
391Schmid - Wagner - TSV Grafing3
391UrbanTSV Niederviehbach3
391Walzer-k.a.-3
391Werner-ohne-3
391WestphalOststeinbeker SV3
391WilmersKT 43 Köln3
391Zimmer-k.a.-3
433Amon-ohne-2
433AndresenFT 1844 Freiburg2
433Appel-k.a.-2
433Arnold-k.a.-2
433Battermann-k.a.-2
433BegemannETV Hamburg2
433Bertea - Schipp-ohne- - Fc Junkersdorf2
433Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - 2
433Büttner-ohne-2
433Diwersy-k.a.-2
433DobbertinSV Schwaig2
433Duschik-ohne-2
433Eckers-ohne-2
433El Azzi-ohne-2
433FreudeOldenburger Turnerbund2
433Gehringer-ohne-2
433Grabaum-ohne-2
433Gürke - Wolff - USC Magdeburg2
433Habermaas-ohne-2
433HadzicTV Bühl2
433HandkeFt 1844 Freiburg2
433Harks - SeidelDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - Beachsport BB2
433Haßmann-k.a.-2
433Heidrich-k.a.-2
433Hidalgo Oliva-k.a.-2
433Illmer - Leipert-k.a.-2
433JannTSV Speyer2
433Keib - Schäfer-k.a.-2
433Kirsten-k.a.-2
433Klaue-k.a.-2
433Koopmann-ohne-2
433KoßmannBTSC2
433Krause-k.a.-2
433Krieblin-k.a.-2
433KuckHauptstadt Beacher e.V.2
433Kuse-ohne-2
433Lehmann-ohne-2
433Lenz-k.a.-2
433LevermannHauptstadt Beacher2
433Loskutov - Sagajewski-k.a.-2
433Marchal1. VSV Jena e.V.2
433Matthies-ohne-2
433Meuter-k.a.-2
433Mokelke - WinterVG Elmshorn - ETV2
433MollenhauerOldenburger Turnerbund2
433Müller - Rudow-k.a.-2
433Neumann-ohne-2
433NiklasAalener Sportallianz E.V.2
433NissenVC Olympia Berlin2
433Oechsle-ohne-2
433PillingTV 1861 Forst2
433Pröger-ohne-2
433Rosenbusch-ohne-2
433Roy-k.a.-2
433RöhrichTSV Speyer2
433RückelFC St. Pauli2
433Schippmann-k.a.-2
433Schmid-k.a.-2
433Schmidt-ohne-2
433Schulz-ohne-2
433Schäfer-ohne-2
433Sellmayer-k.a.-2
433SiutzHauptstadt Beacher eV.2
433Spielberg-ohne-2
433Stark - WindscheifART Düsseldorf - VV Human Essen2
433Steffan-ohne-2
433Streblow-k.a.-2
433Stürmer-ohne-2
433Teege-ohne-2
433Tille-ohne-2
433Wagner-ohne-2
433Wagner-ohne-2
433WehnerVC Dresden2
433Winkler-ohne-2
507AdamsSV 1845 Esslingen1
507Bethke-ohne-1
507Bichsel-ohne-1
507BorchertVV Humann Essen1
507Bradtke-k.a.-1
507Brüggemann-k.a.-1
507Böse-ohne-1
507ClaussVC Dresden1
507Cloot-ohne-1
507Complak-ohne-1
507Crisan-ohne-1
507CurinVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1
507Dicken - Engel-ohne- - 1
507DienebierSchweriner SC1
507Dörr-ohne-1
507Eckerle - Weber-ohne-1
507Eickelberg-k.a.-1
507Elbert-ohne-1
507Fell-ohne-1
507Ferch - Ferch - -ohne-1
507Fuchs-ohne-1
507GallinaTSV Friedberg1
507Georgi-ohne-1
507Georgi - Schulz-k.a.-1
507German-ohne-1
507Ghimes-ohne-1
507Gocht - Reck-ohne-1
507Gust-ohne-1
507GärtnerTSV Friedberg1
507Haseloff-ohne-1
507HeckendorfBVV1
507Hein-k.a.-1
507Heinze-ohne-1
507HeisselHauptstadt Beacher e.V.1
507Heitkämper-ohne-1
507HeldtBeach Me e.V1
507HenrichsSG Heidelberg1
507Heyer-k.a.-1
507John-ohne-1
507Junker-ohne-1
507KaiserASV Dachau1
507KaiserASV Dachau1
507Kessler-ohne-1
507Ketelsen-k.a.-1
507Kießling - WernerTSV Eibelstadt - -ohne-1
507Klein-k.a.-1
507Kliche - Richter-DargeSV Preußen - SV Preußen Berlin1
507Koch-ohne-1
507Kowalkowski-k.a.-1
507Kranz-ohne-1
507Krause - TurowskiVSG Lübeck1
507Krüger-ohne-1
507KöhlerSVG Lüneburg1
507Küchenhoff - PohlMTV München1
507Langer - Stretz - -ohne-1
507Langnau-k.a.-1
507Leopardi Francis-ohne-1
507LiebTV Mömlingen1
507Liebscher-ohne-1
507Lippitsch-ohne-1
507Lorenzen - MolzenKieler TV - TSB Flensburg1
507Micketeit-ohne-1
507MinkwitzTV Altdorf1
507MüllerTGS Vorwärts1
507Owsian-k.a.-1
507Paetzold-ohne-1
507PapeVC Gotha1
507Peter-ohne-1
507Protze-k.a.-1
507RatkaTV Altdorf1
507RompfSG Erfurt electronic e.V.1
507Ruppel-ohne-1
507Salomon - Schieting-k.a.-1
507Schlöffel-ohne-1
507Schmid-k.a.-1
507Schnathorst-k.a.-1
507SchulzTV Rottenburg1
507Schulze-k.a.-1
507Schwarz-ohne-1
507SchäferGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel1
507Schön-ohne-1
507Simonsen-ohne-1
507SpanausSV Stahl Unterwellenborn1
507Steinwartz-ohne-1
507Stolzenberg-k.a.-1
507StreckerVV Humann Essen1
507StresingHauptstadt Beacher e.V.1
507Subatzus-ohne-1
507Terwindt-ohne-1
507Thielert-ohne-1
507Voigt-ohne-1
507Wangler-ohne-1
507Wegner-ohne-1
507WinklerVSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1
507Wobbe-ohne-1
507Wolf-ohne-1